XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 171 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Februar 2021

Fudbal

Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 1
Borac 1926
Čačak
Burnley
Burnley
0 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Fulham
London
1 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
Liverpool
Liverpool
0 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 1
Chelsea
London
Bristol City
Bristol
0 : 1
Barnsley
Barnsley
Cardiff City
Cardiff
4 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
Coventry City
Coventry
2 : 0
Brentford
Brentford
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
4 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
Millwall
London
0 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 0
Rotherham United
Rotherham
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
Queens Park Rangers
London
2 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Reading
Reading
0 : 2
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
0 : 1
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
3 : 0
Luton Town
Luton
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 2
Levante
Valencia
Valencia
Valencia
2 : 0
Celta Vigo
Vigo
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
Elche
Elche
1 : 0
Eibar
Eibar
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
1 : 2
Mainz 05
Mainz
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
0 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 1
Bayern
München
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Köln
Köln
0 : 1
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 1
Reims
Reims
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
Genoa
Genova
2 : 2
Hellas Verona
Verona
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun

Košarka

Actavis Academy
Leskovac
72 : 83
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Topola
Bačka Topola
48 : 80
Hajduk
Kula
Futog
Futog
92 : 78
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Joker
Sombor
104 : 72
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
69 : 82
Dunav 2014
Apatin
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
80 : 73
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
Čačak 94
Čačak
103 : 86
Plana
Velika Plana
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
100 : 99
Zekas 75
Rača
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
84 : 78
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
M015
Šabac
110 : 84
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
Loznica
Loznica
73 : 82
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
Priboj
Priboj
87 : 79
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
99 : 95
Jagodina
Jagodina
Žitko Basket
Beograd
85 : 71
Zemun
Zemun
Borča
Beograd
51 : 116
Beko
Beograd
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
66 : 55
Jastreb
Aleksinac
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
63 : 61
Hisar
Leskovac
Radan
Lebane
76 : 50
Trijumf
Niš
Basketball Stars
Futog
70 : 66
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Vojka
Vojka
51 : 71
Ru koš
Ruma
Sloven
Ruma
89 : 72
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
Opovo 99
Opovo
86 : 57
Neolit
Starčevo
Radnički
Valjevo
79 : 73
Osečina
Osečina
Užice
Užice
87 : 89
Sloga (P)
Požega
Morava
Zablaće
81 : 37
Play off
Užice
Beroe
Stara Zagora
73 : 71
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
Art Basket
Beograd
20.02.2021
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Partizan 1953
Beograd
44 : 79
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
79 : 42
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
78 : 50
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Radnički (B)
Beograd
54 : 90
Vršac
Vršac
Srbobran
Srbobran
75 : 54
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
Karaburma
Beograd
60 : 72
Sloga
Požega
Mileševka
Prijepolje
74 : 77
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
68 : 88
Duga 2
Šabac
Proleter
Novi Sad
61 : 75
Ras
Beograd
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
36 : 56
Sivac
Sivac
Rudar 1903
Bor
81 : 39
Smederevo
Smederevo
Bagdala
Kruševac
47 : 78
Paraćin
Paraćin
Borac
Čačak
81 : 49
Marinos
Niš
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
82 : 70
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
77 : 35
SPD Radnički d.o.o
Kragujevac

Odbojka

Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Dubočica
Leskovac
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
Banat
Vršac
Tehničar
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Gračac
Gračac
Tutin 020
Tutin
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Kruševac
Niš 2
Niš
3 : 1
Desetka
Niš
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
Radnički (K) 2
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 1
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
As
Beograd
1 : 3
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
Spartak (S)
Subotica
1 : 3
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Ub
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Sterija
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Užice
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Spartak
Ljig
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
Stampedo
Niš
0 : 3
Milenijum
Niš
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Student
Niš
2 : 3
Panda
Vranje
Drina
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Raška
Raška
1 : 3
Sloboda S
Čačak
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Napredak 037
Kruševac
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 0
Sokolica
Zvečan
Avala
Beograd
3 : 1
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 0
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Valjevo
Tent 2
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Sloga 2016
Batočina
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
2 : 3
Star
Novi Sad
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
Futog West
Futog
2 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 1
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Imlek
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 1
AS
Beograd
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Paraćin
Paraćin
20.02.2021
19:00
Karadjordje
Topola
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
20.02.2021
19:00
Ravno
Ćuprija
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
20.02.2021
18:00
Borac 2
Čačak
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
20.02.2021
18:00
Lučani
Lučani
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
20.02.2021
18:00
Forma
Užice
Priboj
Priboj
20.02.2021
18:00
Sloboda S -2
Čačak

Rukomet

Železničar 1949
Niš
29 : 24
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25 : 18
Dinamo
Pančevo
Radnički
Kragujevac
30 : 31
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
35 : 24
Rudar
Kostolac
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
32 : 37
Sivac 69
Sivac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21 : 16
Inđija
Inđija
Mačva
Bogatić
19 : 29
Jugović
Kać
Voždovac 2012
Beograd
34 : 31
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
Smederevo
Smederevo
26 : 24
Morava
Velika Plana
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
21 : 25
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Jastrebac
Blace
26 : 24
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Priboj
Priboj
25 : 24
Vranje 1957
Vranje
Dolovo
Dolovo
25 : 26
Radnički
Šid
Hercegovina
Sečanj
33 : 25
Somborelektro
Sombor
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
27 : 28
Apatin
Apatin
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
24 : 41
Novi Beograd
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
42 : 31
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
27 : 23
Crepaja
Crepaja
Vrbas
Vrbas
22 : 25
Jagodina
Jagodina
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
30 : 26
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
36 : 32
Bor RTB
Bor
Mladi radnik
Radinac
24 : 24
Mladost
Nova Pazova
Železničar
Inđija
26 : 25
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Pančevo
Pančevo
28 : 31
Beograd
Beograd
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
23 : 30
Krule
Sivac

Vaterpolo

Senta Jordo
Senta
13 : 11
Vračar
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 8
Palilula
Beograd

Futsal

FON
Beograd
7 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Vranje
Vranje
7 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
1 : 0
Kalča
Niš
Vinter sport
Niš
5 : 2
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
9 : 1
Forum
Vršac
Bečej 2003
Bečej
10 : 7
Banjica
Beograd
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
4 : 4
Seničani
Aranđelovac
Smederevo
Smederevo
7 : 0
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
Student
Beograd
9 : 2
Intelektualac
Beograd
Flash
Valjevo
3 : 6
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
3 : 5
Ozren
Sokobanja
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
4 : 4
Lindoret
Preševo

Hokej

Red Team
Beograd
1 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi sad