XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 167 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Februar 2021

Fudbal

Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 0
Arsenal
London
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 1
Brighton
Brighton
Fulham
London
0 : 0
West Ham United
London
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 3
Everton
Liverpool
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
3 : 2
Southampton
Southampton
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
3 : 2
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Bristol City
Bristol
0 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Coventry City
Coventry
0 : 0
Watford
Watford
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
1 : 4
Brentford
Brentford
Millwall
London
4 : 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 2
Rotherham United
Rotherham
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 0
Reading
Reading
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
0 : 3
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
Huesca
Huesca
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
Levante
Valencia
2 : 2
Granada
Granada
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Elche
Elche
2 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
1 : 2
Köln
Köln
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
5 : 2
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
Augsburg
Augsburg
0 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Lens
Lens
0 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 0
Reims
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 0
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Genoa
Genova
2 : 1
Napoli
Napoli
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Roma
Roma
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 2
Spezia
La Spezia
Atalanta
Bergamo
3 : 3
Torino
Torino

Košarka

Metalac
Valjevo
66 : 63
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
Napredak
Aleksinac
89 : 92
Sloga
Kraljevo
Partizan NIS
Beograd
75 : 83
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Slodes
Beograd
66 : 55
Fair Play
Niš
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
81 : 73
Železničar
Čačak
Beovuk 72
Beograd
92 : 86
Klik
Arilje
Borac Zemun
Zemun
77 : 92
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Bor RTB
Bor
60 : 63
Star
Novi Sad
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
73 : 63
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
63 : 59
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Konstantin
Niš
119 : 81
Vrbas
Vrbas
Niš
Niš
81 : 69
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
0 : 20
Panteri
Vranje
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
74 : 66
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
Marinos
Niš
85 : 81
Jablanica
Medveđa
Futog
Futog
66 : 67
Hajduk
Kula
Joker
Sombor
98 : 88
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
Železničar
Inđija
107 : 70
Dinamo
Pančevo
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
89 : 80
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Požarevac
Požarevac
81 : 62
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
Zekas 75
Rača
99 : 66
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
Jagodina
Jagodina
85 : 103
Plana
Velika Plana
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
100 : 67
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
102 : 67
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Čačak 94
Čačak
136 : 66
Priboj
Priboj
Torlak
Beograd
79 : 84
Borča
Beograd
Rivers BM
Beograd
97 : 95
Barajevo
Barajevo
Gorica
Sremčica
98 : 80
Eko Sport
Beograd
Čubura
Beograd
76 : 62
Ras
Beograd
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
69 : 66
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
Radan
Lebane
71 : 53
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
89 : 51
Basketball Stars
Futog
Srbobran
Srbobran
105 : 88
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
94 : 68
Senta
Senta
Marina
Bačka Palanka
67 : 95
OKK Spartak
Subotica
Partizan
Šid
85 : 77
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
Radnički
Kovin
86 : 66
Virtus Basket
Pančevo
Neolit
Starčevo
63 : 99
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
Radnički
Valjevo
97 : 90
Železničar
Lajkovac
Užice
Užice
63 : 68
Sevojno
Sevojno
Kruševac
Kruševac
82 : 75
Sloga (B)
Batočina
Paraćin
Paraćin
76 : 70
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
Duga
Šabac
80 : 54
Student
Niš
Mileševka
Prijepolje
71 : 67
Vršac
Vršac
Proleter
Novi Sad
45 : 67
Duga 2
Šabac
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
35 : 106
Ras
Beograd
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
96 : 63
Sivac
Sivac
Lim
Priboj
99 : 49
Železničar
Lajkovac
Bagdala
Kruševac
46 : 58
Student 2
Niš
Paraćin
Paraćin
84 : 50
Smederevo
Smederevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
95 : 67
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
69 : 51
Marinos
Niš
Star
Novi Sad
76 : 70
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
Konstantin
Niš
76 : 72
Sloboda
Užice
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
81 : 30
I Come To Play Budućnost
Novi Sad
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
63 : 65
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Borac (S)
Starčevo
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Niš
Niš
3 : 2
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 2
Novi Sad Maneks
Novi Sad
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
1 : 3
Borac (P)
Paraćin
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
3 : 0
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 1
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Rudar
Baljevac
0 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Antena
Kruševac
Niš 2
Niš
3 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
As
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 0
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
Vest
Šid
1 : 3
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Partizan
Bač
3 : 0
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Sombor
Sombor
1 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Sterija
Beograd
1 : 3
Spartak
Ljig
FOK
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
3 : 2
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 3
Panda
Vranje
Tara
Bajina Bašta
0 : 3
Drina
Bajina Bašta
Borac
Čačak
3 : 0
Raška
Raška
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Sloga 031
Požega
Avala
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
0 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
Proleter
Loznica
1 : 3
Tent 2
Obrenovac
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Valjevo
0 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
Batočina
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
Futog
Futog
2 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
0 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Imlek
Beograd
Železničar
Beograd
06.02.2021
19:00
AS
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Paraćin
Paraćin
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Ravno
Ćuprija
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Karadjordje
Topola
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
06.02.2021
18:00
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
06.02.2021
18:00
Borac 2
Čačak
Priboj
Priboj
06.02.2021
18:00
Lučani
Lučani
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
06.02.2021
18:00
Forma
Užice

Rukomet

Crvenka
Crvenka
28 : 26
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
Partizan
Beograd
32 : 29
Spartak
Subotica
Radnički
Kragujevac
34 : 29
Rudar
Kostolac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
31 : 29
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
Železničar 1949
Niš
33 : 26
Obilić
Beograd
Metaloplastika
Šabac
34 : 29
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
40 : 22
Naftagas
Elemir
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
26 : 23
Eurofarm Pelister
Bitolj
Jagodina
Jagodina
30 : 16
Naisa
Niš
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
29 : 20
Naftagas
Elemir
Apatin
Apatin
18 : 32
Krule
Sivac

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28 : 6
Vračar
Beograd
Palilula
Beograd
37 : 2
Valis
Valjevo

Futsal

FON
Beograd
7 : 1
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Vranje
Vranje
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
3 : 1
Konjarnik
Beograd
Banjica
Beograd
6 : 0
Zufo
Bujanovac
PP 192
Prijepolje
8 : 5
Zenon
Lajkovac
Flash
Valjevo
1 : 8
Braća Nedić
Osečina