XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 68 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Januar 2021

Fudbal

Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
0 : 1
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
Preston North End
Preston
0 : 0
Reading
Reading
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
3 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
3 : 1
Granada
Granada
Elche
Elche
0 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
3 : 0
Köln
Köln
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 4
Bayern
München
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 1
Angers SCO
Angers
Dijon
Dijon
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
2 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
Nîmes
Nîmes
24.01.2021
15:00
Lorient
Lorient
Reims
Reims
1 : 0
Brest
Brest
Rennes
Rennes
0 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
0 : 5
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Genoa
Genova
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
Lazio
Roma
2 : 1
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Parma
Parma
0 : 2
Sampdoria
Genova
Hellas Verona
Verona
3 : 1
Napoli
Napoli

Košarka

Split
Split
81 : 98
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
Krka
Novo Mesto
63 : 81
Zadar
Zadar
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
72 : 71
Cibona
Zagreb
Mornar
Bar
78 : 86
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Sloboda
Užice
81 : 78
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Studentski centar
Podgorica
92 : 75
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
Rabotnički
Skopje
0 : 20
Zlatibor
Čajetina
OKK Junior
Niš
77 : 62
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
70 : 75
Joker
Sombor
Dinamo
Pančevo
58 : 59
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
70 : 54
Železničar
Inđija
Vizura
Beograd
61 : 74
Žarkovo
Beograd
Astra
Beograd
85 : 71
Zemun
Zemun
Eko Sport
Beograd
56 : 63
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
Gro-Basket
Grocka
91 : 89
Gorica
Sremčica
ABBA
Barič
73 : 100
IBC
Beograd
Flash
Beograd
46 : 74
Zvezdara
Beograd
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
101 : 49
Sivac
Sivac
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
87 : 77
Vojka
Vojka
Mladost 2014
Ub
89 : 114
Student 014
Valjevo
Užice
Užice
57 : 78
Mladost
Čačak
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
78 : 73
Zicer 2014
Gruža
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
109 : 67
Bane
Raška
Polet
Ratina
91 : 79
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
72 : 79
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
89 : 66
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Radnički (B)
Beograd
67 : 50
Srbobran
Srbobran
Zvečan
Zvečan
68 : 82
Lim
Priboj
Play Off
Užice
112 : 26
Železničar
Lajkovac
Trstenik
Trstenik
70 : 46
Paraćin
Paraćin
Rudar 1903
Bor
82 : 50
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
Hisar
Leskovac
64 : 67
Bagdala
Kruševac
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
52 : 74
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
75 : 79
Borac
Čačak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
88 : 74
Sloboda
Užice

Odbojka

Borac (P)
Paraćin
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 2
Banat
Vršac
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
1 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
Vranje
Vranje
2 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
Valjevo
Valjevo
2 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince

Futsal

Raška
Raška
3 : 5
SFU Leposavić
Leposavić
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
4 : 3
PP 192
Prijepolje
Kareli
Ub
0 : 0
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta