23.01
21:00
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
2
0
|
23.01.2021 21:00 | Aston Villa | 2 : 0 | Newcastle United |
23.01
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Derby County
0
1
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 : 1 | Derby County |
23.01
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid
1
4
|
23.01.2021 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
23.01
14:00
Huesca
Villarreal
0
0
|
23.01.2021 14:00 | Huesca | 0 : 0 | Villarreal | |||||
23.01
18:30
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
2
2
|
23.01.2021 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 2 | Real Betis | |||||
23.01
16:15
Sevilla
Cádiz
3
0
|
23.01.2021 16:15 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | Cádiz |
23.01
15:30
Bayer 04
Wolfsburg
0
1
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Bayer 04 | 0 : 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
23.01
15:30
Freiburg
Stuttgart
2
1
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 1 | Stuttgart | |||||
23.01
18:30
Hertha BSC
Werder
1
4
|
23.01.2021 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 4 | Werder | |||||
23.01
15:30
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3
2
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 2 | RB Leipzig | |||||
23.01
15:30
Augsburg
Union Berlin
2
1
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 1 | Union Berlin | |||||
23.01
15:30
Arminia
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
5
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Arminia | 1 : 5 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
23.01
17:00
Lens
Nice
0
1
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Lens | 0 : 1 | Nice | |||||
23.01
21:00
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
3
1
|
23.01.2021 21:00 | Monaco | 3 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
23.01
20:45
Fiorentina
Crotone
2
1
|
23.01.2021 20:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Crotone | |||||
23.01
18:00
Milan
Atalanta
0
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Milan | 0 : 3 | Atalanta | |||||
23.01
15:00
Roma
Spezia
4
3
|
23.01.2021 15:00 | Roma | 4 : 3 | Spezia | |||||
23.01
18:00
Udinese
Internazionale
0
0
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Udinese | 0 : 0 | Internazionale |
23.01
19:00
Borac
Budućnost VOLI
72
76
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Borac | 72 : 76 | Budućnost VOLI |
23.01
17:00
Borac
Podgorica
98
78
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Borac | 98 : 78 | Podgorica | |||||
23.01
13:00
Helios Suns
Široki
72
77
|
23.01.2021 13:00 | Helios Suns | 72 : 77 | Široki | |||||
23.01
21:00
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Gorica
75
80
|
23.01.2021 21:00 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | 75 : 80 | Gorica |
23.01
17:00
Vrbas
Proleter
64
94
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Vrbas | 64 : 94 | Proleter | |||||
23.01
16:30
Borac
Slodes
64
83
|
23.01.2021 16:30 | Borac | 64 : 83 | Slodes | |||||
23.01
20:30
Beovuk 72
Sveti Đorđe
74
72
|
23.01.2021 20:30 | Beovuk 72 | 74 : 72 | Sveti Đorđe |
23.01
15:30
Konstantin
Bor RTB
88
58
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Konstantin | 88 : 58 | Bor RTB | |||||
23.01
19:00
Mladost
Napredak Junior
64
68
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Mladost | 64 : 68 | Napredak Junior | |||||
23.01
13:00
Fair Play
Klik
87
77
|
23.01.2021 13:00 | Fair Play | 87 : 77 | Klik |
23.01
18:15
Niš
Actavis Academy
69
75
|
23.01.2021 18:15 | Niš | 69 : 75 | Actavis Academy |
23.01
13:25
Žitko Basket
Barajevo
87
74
|
23.01.2021 13:25 | Žitko Basket | 87 : 74 | Barajevo | |||||
23.01
15:15
Radnički
Rivers BM
88
110
|
23.01.2021 15:15 | Radnički | 88 : 110 | Rivers BM |
23.01
17:00
Beko
Borac 2015
82
57
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Beko | 82 : 57 | Borac 2015 |
23.01
20:20
Umka Džez
Gorica
86
72
|
23.01.2021 20:20 | Umka Džez | 86 : 72 | Gorica | |||||
23.01
21:30
Veba Basket
Cerak
78
52
|
23.01.2021 21:30 | Veba Basket | 78 : 52 | Cerak |
23.01
16:30
Zvezdara
Surčin
83
66
|
23.01.2021 16:30 | Zvezdara | 83 : 66 | Surčin | |||||
23.01
14:20
Čubura
Barajevo Bambi
89
56
|
23.01.2021 14:20 | Čubura | 89 : 56 | Barajevo Bambi |
23.01
18:00
Apatin
Srbobran
76
103
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Apatin | 76 : 103 | Srbobran | |||||
23.01
16:00
Sport's World
Petrovgrad
78
59
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Sport's World | 78 : 59 | Petrovgrad |
23.01
13:00
Senta
Beočin
55
76
|
23.01.2021 13:00 | Senta | 55 : 76 | Beočin |
23.01
18:00
Ru koš
Šimanovci
67
64
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Ru koš | 67 : 64 | Šimanovci | |||||
23.01
18:00
Vojka
Sloven
65
107
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Vojka | 65 : 107 | Sloven | |||||
23.01
16:00
Jadran
Partizan
85
69
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Jadran | 85 : 69 | Partizan |
23.01
17:30
Sloga (PM)
Šumadija 2017
66
77
|
23.01.2021 17:30 | Sloga (PM) | 66 : 77 | Šumadija 2017 | |||||
23.01
16:30
Sloga (B)
Ćuprija
69
83
|
23.01.2021 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 69 : 83 | Ćuprija | |||||
23.01
17:00
Paraćin
Kruševac
99
82
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Paraćin | 99 : 82 | Kruševac |
23.01
12:30
Koš 020
Trepča
76
80
|
23.01.2021 12:30 | Koš 020 | 76 : 80 | Trepča |
23.01
Hisar
Trijumf
81
73
|
23.01.2021 | Hisar | 81 : 73 | Trijumf |
23.01
17:00
Dynamic
Pirot
103
74
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Dynamic | 103 : 74 | Pirot | |||||
23.01
14:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
65
81
|
23.01.2021 14:00 | Metalac | 65 : 81 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.01
17:00
OKK Beograd
Dunav
91
79
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | OKK Beograd | 91 : 79 | Dunav | |||||
23.01
19:00
Napredak
Radnički SPD
76
83
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Napredak | 76 : 83 | Radnički SPD | |||||
23.01
16:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamiš
87
80
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 87 : 80 | Tamiš | |||||
23.01
18:00
Vršac
Sloga
83
73
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Vršac | 83 : 73 | Sloga |
23.01
16:00
Spartak
Kraljevo
74
93
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Spartak | 74 : 93 | Kraljevo | |||||
23.01
17:00
Radivoj Korać
Duga
90
79
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Radivoj Korać | 90 : 79 | Duga | |||||
23.01
18:00
Student
Crvena zvezda Kombank
69
112
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Student | 69 : 112 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | |||||
23.01
14:30
Art Basket
Partizan 1953
72
54
|
23.01.2021 14:30 | Art Basket | 72 : 54 | Partizan 1953 |
23.01
17:30
Sloga
Topolčanka
55
69
|
23.01.2021 17:30 | Sloga | 55 : 69 | Topolčanka | |||||
23.01
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Ljubovija
78
50
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Gimnazijalac | 78 : 50 | Ljubovija | |||||
23.01
14:00
Sistem 2000
Mileševka
44
78
|
23.01.2021 14:00 | Sistem 2000 | 44 : 78 | Mileševka | |||||
23.01
15:00
Vršac
Karaburma
78
62
|
23.01.2021 15:00 | Vršac | 78 : 62 | Karaburma | |||||
23.01
18:00
Srem
Proleter
63
91
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Srem | 63 : 91 | Proleter |
23.01
13:00
Železničar
Zvečan
52
85
|
23.01.2021 13:00 | Železničar | 52 : 85 | Zvečan |
23.01
12:30
Marinos
I Come To Play Budućnost
81
58
|
23.01.2021 12:30 | Marinos | 81 : 58 | I Come To Play Budućnost | |||||
23.01
14:30
Sloboda
SPD Radnički
66
74
|
23.01.2021 14:30 | Sloboda | 66 : 74 | SPD Radnički | |||||
23.01
16:00
Partizan NIS
Star
94
65
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Partizan NIS | 94 : 65 | Star | |||||
23.01
13:30
Borac
Sloga
83
40
|
23.01.2021 13:30 | Borac | 83 : 40 | Sloga | |||||
23.01
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Dynamic VIP PAY
70
78
|
23.01.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 70 : 78 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
23.01
14:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina 021
58
52
|
23.01.2021 14:30 | Radivoj Korać | 58 : 52 | Vojvodina 021 |
23.01
15:45
Roda
Lucky Star
0
3
|
23.01.2021 15:45 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star |
23.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
23.01
17:00
Partizan Soccer
Radnički
3
1
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Partizan Soccer | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
23.01
16:00
Niš
Ribnica
3
0
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
23.01
18:00
VGSK
Metalac Takovo
2
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
23.01
18:00
Novi Sad Maneks
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Novi Sad Maneks | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
23.01
18:00
Bavanište
Mladenovac
0
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
23.01
18:00
Užice
Futog
1
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Užice | 1 : 3 | Futog | |||||
23.01
16:00
Loznica
Topličanin
3
0
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Topličanin |
23.01
16:00
Majdanpek FBC
Student
3
2
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 2 | Student | |||||
23.01
17:00
Desetka
Panda
3
0
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Panda |
23.01
15:45
Borac
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
23.01.2021 15:45 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
23.01
13:30
Proleter
Sloga 2016
3
0
|
23.01.2021 13:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2016 | |||||
23.01
17:00
Lazarevac
Fortuna plus
3
0
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Fortuna plus |
23.01
Tvrđava
VGSK
3
0
|
23.01.2021 | Tvrđava | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
23.01
Dunav 17
Rudar
0
3
|
23.01.2021 | Dunav 17 | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
23.01
19:00
Paraćin
Smeč 5 2
0
3
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Paraćin | 0 : 3 | Smeč 5 2 | |||||
23.01
19:00
Karadjordje
Radnički 1977
3
1
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Karadjordje | 3 : 1 | Radnički 1977 | |||||
23.01
19:00
Ravno
Jagodina
1
3
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Ravno | 1 : 3 | Jagodina |
23.01
18:00
Budućnost Nec
Crnokosa
0
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Budućnost Nec | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
23.01
18:00
Priboj
Zlatar
3
1
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Priboj | 3 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
23.01
18:00
Sloboda S -2
Borac 2
2
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Sloboda S -2 | 2 : 3 | Borac 2 | |||||
23.01
18:00
Forma
Lučani
3
0
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Forma | 3 : 0 | Lučani |
23.01
18:00
Sportisimo
Stopanja
3
1
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Sportisimo | 3 : 1 | Stopanja | |||||
23.01
18:00
Župa
Trstenik
3
2
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Župa | 3 : 2 | Trstenik | |||||
23.01
18:00
Vrba 2019
Antena 08
2
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Vrba 2019 | 2 : 3 | Antena 08 |
23.01
19:00
TENT
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) |
23.01
18:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.01
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Inđija
0
3
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
23.01
17:00
Omladinac
Novi Sad
3
0
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.01
15:30
Radnički Blasters
Sterija
3
1
|
23.01.2021 15:30 | Radnički Blasters | 3 : 1 | Sterija | |||||
23.01
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Roda
2
3
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 2 : 3 | Roda |
23.01
17:00
Ivanjica
FOK
3
0
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
23.01
18:00
Ruma
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
23.01
18:00
Radnički (K)
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
23.01
18:00
Panonija
Crno Bele 011
0
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Crno Bele 011 | |||||
23.01
18:00
Smeč 5
Zaječar
2
3
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Smeč 5 | 2 : 3 | Zaječar |
23.01
18:00
Mladi radnik
Bekament BB
23
31
|
23.01.2021 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 23 : 31 | Bekament BB | |||||
23.01
17:00
Mladost
Jagodina
20
32
|
23.01.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 20 : 32 | Jagodina |
23.01
16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Partenon
9
6
|
23.01.2021 16:15 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | 9 : 6 | Partenon | |||||
23.01
19:00
Kosjerić
RB
0
5
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Kosjerić | 0 : 5 | RB | |||||
23.01
19:00
Zlatar 033
Seničani
10
3
|
23.01.2021 19:00 | Zlatar 033 | 10 : 3 | Seničani |
23.01
09:30
Flash
Zenon
1
3
|
23.01.2021 09:30 | Flash | 1 : 3 | Zenon | |||||
23.01
16:00
Braća Nedić
Zlatibor
5
1
|
23.01.2021 16:00 | Braća Nedić | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor |
23.01
15:00
Sjenica
Karađorđe 2015
8
2
|
23.01.2021 15:00 | Sjenica | 8 : 2 | Karađorđe 2015 |