XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 105 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Januar 2021

Fudbal

Fulham
London
16.01.2021
18:30
Chelsea
London
Leeds United
Leeds
16.01.2021
16:00
Brighton
Brighton
Leicester City
Leicester
16.01.2021
21:00
Southampton
Southampton
West Ham United
London
16.01.2021
16:00
Burnley
Burnley
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
16.01.2021
13:30
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
16.01.2021
16:00
Luton Town
Luton
Barnsley
Barnsley
16.01.2021
20:45
Swansea City
Swansea
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
16.01.2021
16:00
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
Bristol City
Bristol
16.01.2021
16:00
Preston North End
Preston
Cardiff City
Cardiff
16.01.2021
16:00
Norwich City
Norwich
Coventry City
Coventry
16.01.2021
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
Derby County
Derby
16.01.2021
16:00
Rotherham United
Rotherham
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
16.01.2021
13:30
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
16.01.2021
16:00
Millwall
London
Queens Park Rangers
London
16.01.2021
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
Reading
Reading
16.01.2021
16:00
Brentford
Brentford
Watford
Watford
16.01.2021
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
16.01.2021
15:30
Mainz 05
Mainz
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
16.01.2021
15:30
Arminia
Bielefeld
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
16.01.2021
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Köln
Köln
16.01.2021
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Werder
Bremen
16.01.2021
15:30
Augsburg
Augsburg
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
16.01.2021
18:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
Angers SCO
Angers
16.01.2021
21:00
PSG
Paris
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
16.01.2021
17:00
Nîmes
Nîmes
Bologna
Bologna
16.01.2021
15:00
Hellas Verona
Verona
Sampdoria
Genova
16.01.2021
20:45
Udinese
Udine
Torino
Torino
16.01.2021
18:00
Spezia
La Spezia

Košarka

Sloga
Kraljevo
16.01.2021
19:00
Dynamic
Beograd
Tamiš
Pančevo
16.01.2021
19:30
Vršac
Vršac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
16.01.2021
17:00
Sloboda
Užice
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
16.01.2021
18:00
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Pirot
Pirot
16.01.2021
18:00
Metalac
Valjevo
Cibona
Zagreb
16.01.2021
20:00
Mornar
Bar
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
16.01.2021
18:00
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
16.01.2021
18:00
Vrbas
Vrbas
Slodes
Beograd
16.01.2021
14:00
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Proleter
Zrenjanin
16.01.2021
16:00
Borac
Zemun
Klik
Arilje
16.01.2021
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
16.01.2021
19:00
Fair Play
Niš
Bor RTB
Bor
16.01.2021
18:00
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
Železničar
Čačak
16.01.2021
20:00
Konstantin
Niš
Borac
Lazarevac
16.01.2021
17:00
Astra
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
16.01.2021
Zemun
Zemun
Beko
Beograd
16.01.2021
Astra
Beograd
Gorica
Sremčica
16.01.2021
13:30
Umka Džez
Umka
AS Basket
Beograd
16.01.2021
16:30
Čubura
Beograd
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
16.01.2021
14:00
Paraćin
Paraćin
Zicer 2014
Gruža
16.01.2021
14:00
Sloga (B)
Batočina
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
16.01.2021
17:00
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
16.01.2021
18:30
Art Basket
Beograd
Duga
Šabac
16.01.2021
Student
Niš
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
16.01.2021
15:30
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
16.01.2021
17:00
Srbobran
Srbobran
Proleter
Zrenjanin
16.01.2021
18:30
Radnički (B)
Beograd
Karaburma
Beograd
16.01.2021
17:00
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Mileševka
Prijepolje
16.01.2021
14:30
Vršac
Vršac
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
16.01.2021
16:00
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
Sloga
Požega
16.01.2021
16:30
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
Sloga
Kraljevo
16.01.2021
14:30
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Konstantin
Niš
16.01.2021
14:30
Partizan NIS
Beograd
I Come To Play Budućnost
Novi Sad
16.01.2021
15:00
Sloboda
Užice
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
16.01.2021
12:30
Ras
Beograd
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
16.01.2021
14:30
Partizan 1953
Beograd

Odbojka

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
16.01.2021
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Borac (S)
Starčevo
16.01.2021
16:00
Niš
Niš
Radnički
Kragujevac
16.01.2021
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Borac (S)
Starčevo
16.01.2021
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Radnički
Kragujevac
16.01.2021
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
16.01.2021
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
16.01.2021
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16.01.2021
Niš
Niš
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
16.01.2021
19:00
Dubočica
Leskovac
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
16.01.2021
19:00
Novi Sad Maneks
Novi Sad
Karađorđe
Topola
16.01.2021
19:00
Železničar
Beograd
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
16.01.2021
18:00
Borac (P)
Paraćin
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
16.01.2021
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Vojvodina NS Seme2
Novi Sad
16.01.2021
20:15
Loznica
Loznica
Futog
Futog
16.01.2021
18:00
Bečej
Bečej
Bavanište
Bavanište
16.01.2021
18:00
Užice
Užice
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
16.01.2021
17:00
Ub
Ub
Železničar
Lajkovac
16.01.2021
19:00
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Spartak (S)
Subotica
16.01.2021
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Beograd
Beograd
16.01.2021
17:00
TENT
Obrenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16.01.2021
Železničar
Lajkovac
Spartak (S)
Subotica
16.01.2021
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Beograd
Beograd
16.01.2021
Klek
Klek
TENT
Obrenovac
16.01.2021
Ub
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
16.01.2021
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Jedinstvo
Užice
16.01.2021
18:00
Smederevo
Smederevo
Inđija
Inđija
16.01.2021
18:30
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
FOK
Novi Sad
16.01.2021
18:00
Zaječar
Zaječar
Zlatibor
Čajetina
16.01.2021
20:00
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
16.01.2021
15:45
Valjevo
Valjevo
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
16.01.2021
18:00
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
16.01.2021
17:00
Ruma
Ruma

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
16.01.2021
17:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
16.01.2021
20:40
Jadran ST
Split
Primorje EB
Rijeka
16.01.2021
18:50
Šabac
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
16.01.2021
10:20
Jadran ST
Split
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
16.01.2021
12:10
Primorje EB
Rijeka
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
16.01.2021
17:00
Solaris
Šibenik
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
16.01.2021
10:30
Radnički
Kragujevac
Primorac
Kotor
16.01.2021
18:50
Budva BR
Budva
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
16.01.2021
20:40
Radnički
Kragujevac