XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 35 utakmica za dan
Petak, 28 Februar 2020


Fudbal

Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
28.02.2020 14:30
Tuzla Siti
0 : 0
Velež
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
28.02.2020 21:00
Norwich City
1 : 0
Leicester City
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
28.02.2020 21:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
3 : 3
Hertha BSC
Berlin
28.02.2020 20:30
Fortuna
3 : 3
Hertha BSC
Nîmes
Nîmes
2 : 3
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
28.02.2020 21:45
Nîmes
2 : 3
Olympique Marseille
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
2 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
28.02.2020 18:00
RB Salzburg
2 : 2
Eintracht

Košarka

Student BB
Bajina Bašta
71 : 96
Čačak 94
Čačak
28.02.2020 18:00
Student BB
71 : 96
Čačak 94
Priboj
Priboj
75 : 96
Jagodina
Jagodina
28.02.2020 19:00
Priboj
75 : 96
Jagodina
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
80 : 66
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
28.02.2020 20:00
Crnokosa
80 : 66
Radnički 1950
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
84 : 57
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
28.02.2020 19:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
84 : 57
Stara Pazova
Morava
Vladičin Han
78 : 69
OKK Junior
Niš
28.02.2020 19:00
Morava
78 : 69
OKK Junior
Bor RTB
Bor
72 : 49
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
28.02.2020 19:00
Bor RTB
72 : 49
Jastrebac
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
74 : 91
Zone Boys
Blace
28.02.2020 20:30
Actavis Academy
74 : 91
Zone Boys
Hisar
Leskovac
92 : 89
Mladost
Zaječar
28.02.2020 13:00
Hisar
92 : 89
Mladost
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
84 : 73
Mladost
Zaječar
28.02.2020 18:00
Pusta Reka
84 : 73
Mladost
Khimki
Moscow Region
108 : 79
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
28.02.2020 18:00
Khimki
108 : 79
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
105 : 97
Milano
Milan
28.02.2020 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
105 : 97
Milano
Valencia
Valencia
86 : 93
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
28.02.2020 21:00
Valencia
86 : 93
Fenerbahce
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
92 : 67
Beovuk 72
Beograd
28.02.2020 19:00
Sveti Đorđe
92 : 67
Beovuk 72
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
67 : 64
Trstenik
Trstenik
28.02.2020 20:15
Gimnazijalac
67 : 64
Trstenik
Srbobran
Srbobran
66 : 73
Spartak
Subotica
28.02.2020 19:30
Srbobran
66 : 73
Spartak

Odbojka

Partizan Lipljan
Lipljan
3 : 0
Antena
Kruševac
28.02.2020 15:00
Partizan Lipljan
3 : 0
Antena
Radnički (Kg)
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
28.02.2020 20:00
Radnički (Kg)
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
28.02.2020 21:30
Štrand Volej
1 : 3
Srem 2

Rukomet

Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
41 : 13
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
28.02.2020 19:00
Kuršumlija
41 : 13
Žitorađa
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
35 : 28
Mladost NP
Nova Pazova
28.02.2020 19:00
Bekament BB
35 : 28
Mladost NP

Vaterpolo

Mladost
Pančevo
5 : 17
Dorćol
Beograd
28.02.2020 20:30
Mladost
5 : 17
Dorćol
Wind Sport
Pančevo
12 : 14
Singidunum
Beograd
28.02.2020 21:30
Wind Sport
12 : 14
Singidunum

Futsal

SFU Leposavić
Leposavić
5 : 2
Raška
Raška
28.02.2020 19:30
SFU Leposavić
5 : 2
Raška
Miners
Majdanpek
8 : 7
BSK
Bujanovac
28.02.2020 20:00
Miners
8 : 7
BSK
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
3 : 3
Dolap
Prokuplje
28.02.2020 18:00
Zadrugar 2017
3 : 3
Dolap
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 2
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
28.02.2020 21:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Ekonomac
Jastrebac
Blace
3 : 5
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.02.2020 19:00
Jastrebac
3 : 5
Novi Pazar
Vranje
Vranje
7 : 3
Kalča
Niš
28.02.2020 19:00
Vranje
7 : 3
Kalča
Tisa
Novi Bečej
11 : 6
Radnički 2010
Niš
28.02.2020 21:00
Tisa
11 : 6
Radnički 2010