XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 189 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Februar 2020

Fudbal

Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
6 : 2
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 2
Zeta
Golubovci
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 0
Podgorica
Podgorica
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 0
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Chelsea
London
2 : 1
Tottenham
London
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Leicester City
Leicester
0 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 1
Brighton
Brighton, East Sussex
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingem
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
3 : 0
Norwich City
Norwich
Barcelona
Barcelona
5 : 0
Eibar
Eibar
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
1 : 0
Leganés
Leganés
Levante
Valencia
1 : 0
Real Madrid
Madrid
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
3 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
1 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Werder Bremen
Bremen
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Berlin
0 : 5
Köln
Köln
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
0 : 2
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
0 : 5
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
SPAL
Ferrara
1 : 2
Juventus
Torino
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 1
Milan
Milano
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 1
Udinese
Udine
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
3 : 0
Toulouse
Toulouse
Dijon
Dijon
1 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1 : 3
Nantes
Nantes
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0 : 0
Amiens SC
Amiens
Angers
Angers
1 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
Dynamik
Bujumbura
0 : 1
Musongati
Musongati
Athlético Olympic
Bujumbura
2 : 1
Flambeau du Centre
Gitega
Sloga
Zemun
1 : 7
Spartak
Subotica
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac

Košarka

Sloga
Kraljevo
93 : 63
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Železničar
Čačak
76 : 61
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
87 : 74
Konstantin
Niš
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
82 : 70
Fair Play
Niš
Spartak
Subotica
95 : 81
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zemun
Zekas 75
Rača
85 : 78
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
78 : 89
Klik
Arilje
Čačak 94
Čačak
129 : 77
Priboj
Priboj
Hajduk
Kula
65 : 92
Vrbas
Vrbas
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
93 : 69
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
Borac
Zemun
71 : 81
Beko
Beograd
Slodes
Beograd
81 : 49
Torlak
Beograd
OKK Junior
Niš
81 : 70
Rtanj
Boljevac
Niš
Niš
82 : 85
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Radnik
Surdulica
81 : 66
Bor RTB
Bor
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
20 : 0
Kruševac
Kruševac
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
63 : 87
Smederevo
Smederevo
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
64 : 76
Sloga
Batočina
Kopaonik
Brus
0 : 20
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
91 : 80
Paraćin
Paraćin
Bane
Raška
81 : 75
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
81 : 53
Zone Boys
Blace
Mladost
Zaječar
86 : 60
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
96 : 72
Hisar
Leskovac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
46 : 71
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Osečina
Osečina
96 : 49
Mix
Majur
M015
Šabac
77 : 68
Mladost 2014
Ub
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
98 : 89
Železničar
Lajkovac
Kikinda
Kikinda
55 : 101
Joker
Sombor
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
88 : 75
Sivac
Sivac
Basketball Stars
Futog
79 : 45
OKK Spartak
Subotica
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
63 : 65
Futog
Futog
Student Radnički
Niš
72 : 79
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
83 : 60
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
78 : 69
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Zvečan
Zvečan
20 : 0
Užice
Užice
Svrljig
Svrljig
39 : 61
Trstenik
Trstenik
Dubočica
Leskovac
58 : 74
Bagdala
Kruševac
Hisar
Leskovac
60 : 76
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
Paraćin
Paraćin
65 : 39
Gimnazijalac
Pirot

Odbojka

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
Niš
Niš
3 : 0
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
1 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
3 : 0
VA-014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 0
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 1
Železničar
Beograd
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Užice
Užice
1 : 3
Borac
Paraćin
Banat
Vršac
3 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
Futog
Futog
1 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Tehničar (Kv)
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Bukovica Putevi
Ivanjica
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Partizan Lipljan
Lipljan
Gračac
Gračac
3 : 0
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 3
Niš 2
Niš
Proleter
Zrenjanin
2 : 3
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Partizan
Bač
1 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
Sombor
Sombor
3 : 0
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Vest
Šid
Partizan 2
Bač
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Maglić
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Mladost (T)
Turija
Hajduk
Kula
3 : 0
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Vizura
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
0 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
FOK
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
0 : 3
Panda
Vranje
Topličanin
Prokuplje
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Zaječar
Zaječar
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
As Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Radnički (Kg)
Kragujevac
Volleyland
Beograd
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
Partizan (SK)
Sremski Karlovci
1 : 3
Star
Novi Sad
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 0
Tehničar (Kv)
Kraljevo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Kruševac
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Avala
Beograd
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 0
AS
Beograd
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 2
Obilić
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Dunav
Beograd
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Mladost 1979
Inđija
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Banat
Vršac
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
0 : 3
KI 0230
Kikinda
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Subotica
Subotica
Bum Volej
Prigrevica
1 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 0
Tehničar
Smederevo
Rađevac
Krupanj
3 : 2
Letnjikovac
Šabac
Sokolica
Zvečan
3 : 2
Brezovica
Štrpce
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
22.02.2020
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Leposavić
Leposavić
3 : 2
Vidovdan
Donja Gušterica

Rukomet

Spartak Vojput
Subotica
26 : 26
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Obilić
Beograd
27 : 33
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
Dinamo
Pančevo
39 : 30
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
28 : 28
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28 : 35
Medicinar
Šabac
Mladost NP
Nova Pazova
32 : 33
Železničar
Inđija
Vrbas
Vrbas
22 : 32
Naisa
Niš

Vaterpolo

Mornar BS
Split
11 : 8
Partizan
Beograd
Budva
Budva
8 : 5
Primorac
Kotor
OVK POŠK
Split
10 : 16
Solaris
Šibenik
Primorje EB
Rijeka
9 : 10
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
VA Cattaro
Kotor
11 : 11
Medveščak
Zagreb
Galeb
Makarska
20 : 9
Triglav
Kranj
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
13 : 6
Bečej
Bečej
Beograd
Beograd
16 : 8
Valjevo
Valjevo
Taš
Beograd
8 : 9
Stari Grad
Beograd
Proleter
Zrenjanin
8 : 8
Rasina
Kruševac
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
13 : 15
Singidunum
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
12 : 8
ŽAK
Kikinda
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14 : 11
Jadran
Split
ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb
16 : 15
Palilula
Beograd
Jadran
Split
11 : 14
Palilula
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14 : 17
ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb

Futsal

Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
6 : 2
Kalča
Niš
FON
Beograd
4 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
4 : 0
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Banjica
Beograd
8 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
SAS
Zrenjanin
7 : 4
Tisa
Novi Bečej
Flash
Valjevo
3 : 2
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
MB Namenska
Lučani
6 : 3
Sjenica
Sjenica
PP 192
Prijepolje
4 : 4
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
Dolap
Prokuplje
4 : 2
As
Bujanovac
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
4 : 5
Lindoret
Preševo

FFA

Sloga B
Leskovac
2 : 0
Akademija sporta Prvaci
Žitorađa
Jablanica
Medveđa
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
Jedinstvo A
Bošnjace
2 : 3
Šampion
Leskovac
Jedinstvo B
Bošnjace
1 : 6
Jablanica
Medveđa
Šampion
Leskovac
3 : 1
Jablanica
Medveđa
Jedinstvo A
Bošnjace
8 : 1
Jedinstvo B
Bošnjace
Jedinstvo B
Bošnjace
0 : 5
Šampion
Leskovac
Jablanica
Medveđa
4 : 1
Jedinstvo A
Bošnjace

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14 : 1
Mladost
Zagreb
Vojvodina
Novi sad
5 : 1
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
True Celje
Celje
3 : 5
Triglav
Kranj