28.12
13:30
Brighton
Bournemouth
2
0
|
28.12.2019 13:30 | Brighton | 2 : 0 | Bournemouth | |||||
28.12
20:45
Burnley
Manchester United
0
2
|
28.12.2019 20:45 | Burnley | 0 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
28.12
16:00
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
1
0
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 0 | Wolverhampton | |||||
28.12
16:00
Newcastle United
Everton
1
2
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 2 | Everton | |||||
28.12
18:30
Norwich City
Tottenham
2
2
|
28.12.2019 18:30 | Norwich City | 2 : 2 | Tottenham | |||||
28.12
16:00
Southampton
Crystal Palace
1
1
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||
28.12
16:00
Watford
Aston Villa
3
0
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Watford | 3 : 0 | Aston Villa | |||||
28.12
18:30
West Ham
Leicester City
1
2
|
28.12.2019 18:30 | West Ham | 1 : 2 | Leicester City |
28.12
19:00
Crnokosa
Zekas 75
95
86
|
28.12.2019 19:00 | Crnokosa | 95 : 86 | Zekas 75 | |||||
28.12
18:00
Priboj
Klik
63
82
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Priboj | 63 : 82 | Klik | |||||
28.12
16:00
Student BB
Plana
38
88
|
28.12.2019 16:00 | Student BB | 38 : 88 | Plana |
28.12
18:00
Vršac
Tamiš
71
65
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Vršac | 71 : 65 | Tamiš | |||||
28.12
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Napredak
86
77
|
28.12.2019 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 86 : 77 | Napredak | |||||
28.12
12:00
Vojvodina
Borac
84
97
|
28.12.2019 12:00 | Vojvodina | 84 : 97 | Borac |
28.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Pirot
76
70
|
28.12.2019 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 76 : 70 | Pirot | |||||
28.12
19:00
Železničar
Mladost (SP)
90
84
|
28.12.2019 19:00 | Železničar | 90 : 84 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
28.12
20:00
Sloga
KKK Radnički
90
73
|
28.12.2019 20:00 | Sloga | 90 : 73 | KKK Radnički | |||||
28.12
16:30
Konstantin
Fair Play
72
71
|
28.12.2019 16:30 | Konstantin | 72 : 71 | Fair Play |
28.12
18:00
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Ibar
75
55
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | 75 : 55 | Ibar | |||||
28.12
18:05
Teodo
Jedinstvo 1950
97
71
|
28.12.2019 18:05 | Teodo | 97 : 71 | Jedinstvo 1950 | |||||
28.12
18:00
Danilovgrad
Primorje 1945
99
73
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 99 : 73 | Primorje 1945 |
28.12
16:30
Student Radnički
Radnički (K)
62
59
|
28.12.2019 16:30 | Student Radnički | 62 : 59 | Radnički (K) | |||||
28.12
14:30
Novosadska ŽKA
021
65
100
|
28.12.2019 14:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 65 : 100 | 021 | |||||
28.12
18:00
Radivoj Korać
Partizan 1953
82
71
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Radivoj Korać | 82 : 71 | Partizan 1953 |
28.12
Radnički 1950
Partizan NIS
63
75
|
28.12.2019 | Radnički 1950 | 63 : 75 | Partizan NIS | |||||
28.12
Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
Sloboda
80
70
|
28.12.2019 | Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 | 80 : 70 | Sloboda | |||||
28.12
Sloga
Crvena zvezda M:TS
39
83
|
28.12.2019 | Sloga | 39 : 83 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | |||||
28.12
Konstantin
Star
76
81
|
28.12.2019 | Konstantin | 76 : 81 | Star | |||||
28.12
Vizura Shark
Dynamic VIP PAY
51
72
|
28.12.2019 | Vizura Shark | 51 : 72 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
28.12
Borac
Mega Bemax
87
72
|
28.12.2019 | Borac | 87 : 72 | Mega Bemax |
28.12
Partizan 1953
Ivanjica
54
52
|
28.12.2019 | Partizan 1953 | 54 : 52 | Ivanjica | |||||
28.12
Duga
Art Basket
41
70
|
28.12.2019 | Duga | 41 : 70 | Art Basket | |||||
28.12
Novosadska ŽKA
Radivoj Korać
69
73
|
28.12.2019 | Novosadska ŽKA | 69 : 73 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
28.12
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Radnički
85
34
|
28.12.2019 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 85 : 34 | Radnički | |||||
28.12
Paraćin
Gimnazijalac Tigar
60
46
|
28.12.2019 | Paraćin | 60 : 46 | Gimnazijalac Tigar |
28.12
Smederevo Carina
Mladi Radnik
2
3
|
28.12.2019 | Smederevo Carina | 2 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
28.12
18:00
VGSK
Tvrđava L
3
0
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Tvrđava L |
28.12
18:00
Hidria Jesenice
Mladost
7
2
|
28.12.2019 18:00 | Hidria Jesenice | 7 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.12
20:15
Vojvodina
True Celje
5
1
|
28.12.2019 20:15 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | True Celje |