XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 164 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Chelsea
London
0 : 1
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Leicester City
Leicester
1 : 1
Norwich City
Norwich
Liverpool
Liverpool
2 : 0
Watford
Watford
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingem
Southampton
Southampton
0 : 1
West Ham
London
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 2
Tottenham
London
Athletic Club
Bilbao
0 : 0
Eibar
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
Granada
Granada
1 : 2
Levante
Valencia
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
2 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
Bayern München
München
6 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
14.12.2019
00:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
14.12.2019
00:00
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Köln
Köln
2 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Paderborn
Paderborn
1 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
Brescia
Brescia
3 : 0
Lecce
Lecce
Genoa
Genova
0 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 2
Parma
Parma
Nîmes
Nîmes
0 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
Angers
Angers
0 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 : 1
Reims
Reims
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 1
Dijon
Dijon
Brest
Brest
0 : 0
Nice
Nice

Košarka

Vršac
Vršac
69 : 79
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
100 : 80
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
79 : 82
Pirot
Pirot
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
65 : 96
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
Sloga
Kraljevo
97 : 71
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zemun
Beovuk 72
Beograd
85 : 81
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
71 : 73
Fair Play
Niš
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
69 : 88
Ibar
Rozaje
Klik
Arilje
94 : 78
Zekas 75
Rača
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
89 : 87
Plana
Velika Plana
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
71 : 70
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
Hajduk
Kula
99 : 91
Star Beočin
Novi Ledinci
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
95 : 79
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Železničar
Inđija
75 : 89
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
64 : 91
Sloboda (NS)
Novi Sad
LA Basket
Beograd
65 : 83
Borča
Beograd
Torlak
Beograd
69 : 88
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Slodes
Beograd
92 : 58
Barajevo
Barajevo
OKK Junior
Niš
92 : 89
Niš
Niš
Rtanj
Boljevac
79 : 81
Radnik
Surdulica
Topličanin
Prokuplje
93 : 92
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Marinos
Niš
83 : 78
Bor RTB
Bor
Student 014
Valjevo
14.12.2019
17:00
Šabac
Šabac
Osečina
Osečina
14.12.2019
17:00
Mix
Majur
M015
Šabac
14.12.2019
17:00
Mladost 2014
Ub
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
14.12.2019
17:00
Železničar
Lajkovac
Morava
Zablaće
14.12.2019
17:00
Mileševac
Prijepolje
Užice
Užice
14.12.2019
17:00
Mladost
Čačak
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
14.12.2019
17:00
Play off
Užice
Kopaonik
Brus
0 : 20
Okanik
Mataruška Banja
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
68 : 79
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
Bane
Raška
63 : 64
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Zicer 2014
Gruža
90 : 51
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
OKK Spartak
Subotica
62 : 92
Joker
Sombor
Sivac
Sivac
90 : 96
Srbobran
Srbobran
Proleter
Ravno Selo
74 : 71
Senta
Senta
Apatin
Apatin
14.12.2019
17:00
Futog
Futog
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
66 : 71
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
79 : 85
Dinamo
Pančevo
Partizan
Šid
68 : 61
Pink
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
85 : 60
Ru koš
Ruma
Zvezdara
Beograd
62 : 76
Sava BTC
Beograd
Panteri
Vranje
117 : 51
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
78 : 62
Radan
Lebane
Mornar
Bar
85 : 68
Mega Bemax
Beograd
FMP
Železnik
89 : 79
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
Student Radnički
Niš
76 : 90
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
79 : 71
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
59 : 53
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
75 : 69
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
63 : 73
021
Novi Sad
Užice
Užice
14.12.2019
17:00
Play Off
Užice
Železničar
Lajkovac
14.12.2019
17:00
Lim
Priboj
Sloga
Požega
14.12.2019
17:00
Zvečan
Zvečan
Sloboda
Užice
14.12.2019
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
14.12.2019
Crvena zvezda M:TS
Beograd
Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
14.12.2019
Star
Novi Sad
Sloga
Kraljevo
14.12.2019
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Konstantin
Niš
14.12.2019
Mega Bemax
Beograd
Vizura Shark
Beograd
14.12.2019
Borac
Čačak
Duga
Šabac
14.12.2019
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Partizan 1953
Beograd
14.12.2019
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Art Basket
Beograd
14.12.2019
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
14.12.2019
Paraćin
Paraćin
Radnički
Kragujevac
14.12.2019
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Pirot

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
3 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
VA-014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
0 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
As
Beograd
2 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Tehničar (Kv)
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Antena
Kruševac
Partizan Lipljan
Lipljan
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 2
Morava
Vladičin Han
Vranje
Vranje
1 : 3
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
1 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 1
Partizan
Bač
Proleter
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Sombor
Sombor
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Maglić
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
Ub
Ub
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 1
Klek-Zrenjanin
Klek
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 3
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
Smederevo
Smederevo
2 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
3 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Panda
Vranje
0 : 3
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Valjevo
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Partizan (SK)
Sremski Karlovci
0 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
Futog
Futog
1 : 3
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
Futog West
Futog
1 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Napredak 037
Kruševac
Maks
Šid
3 : 1
Mladost 1979
Inđija
NS Tim
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
SK Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Grbić
Bački Jarak
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 3
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
0 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Spartak 2
Subotica
0 : 3
Subotica
Subotica
Bum Volej
Prigrevica
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Goks IN
Odžaci
CVS
Sombor
1 : 3
Apatin
Apatin
Maks 2
Šid
14.12.2019
17:00
Mitrovica
Sremska Mitrovica
Maks 1
Šid
14.12.2019
19:30
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
Sremska Mitrovica
Mladost
Martinci
14.12.2019
18:30
Sloga
Čalma
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Brezovica
Štrpce
Sokolica
Zvečan
0 : 3
Vidovdan
Donja Gušterica
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Leposavić
Leposavić

Rukomet

Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
34 : 35
Rakovica
Rakovica
Loznica
Loznica
28 : 33
Metalac
Valjevo
Novi Beograd
Beograd
31 : 34
Rekreativo
Beograd
Sinđelić
Beograd
31 : 28
Partizan 2
Beograd
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
35 : 36
Ub
Ub
SRU Pobednik
Prijepolje
31 : 48
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
29 : 20
Rtanj
Boljevac
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
27 : 28
Radnički (Ć)
Ćuprija
Bor
Bor
29 : 26
Paraćin
Paraćin
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
31 : 25
Knjaz 1957
Knjaževac
Beijing Sport University
Peking
23 : 30
Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporožija
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
23 : 26
Telekom Veszprem
Vesprem
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
34 : 20
Vranje
Vranje
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
20 : 16
Radan
Lebane
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
27 : 17
Naisa 2
Niš

Futsal

Pirot
Pirot
1 : 4
BSK
Bujanovac