07.12
13:00
Zrinjski
Radnik
1
0
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
07.12
13:00
Mladost
Äelik
4
2
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Äelik | |||||
07.12
13:00
Tuzla Siti
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Tuzla Siti | 1 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
07.12
13:00
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
1
1
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | |||||
07.12
16:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Velež
0
2
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Velež |
07.12
16:00
Bournemouth
Liverpool
0
3
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 3 | Liverpool | |||||
07.12
17:30
Brighton
Wolverhampton
2
2
|
07.12.2019 17:30 | Brighton | 2 : 2 | Wolverhampton | |||||
07.12
13:30
Everton
Chelsea
3
1
|
07.12.2019 13:30 | Everton | 3 : 1 | Chelsea | |||||
07.12
18:30
Manchester City
Manchester United
1
2
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | Manchester City | 1 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
07.12
16:00
Tottenham
Burnley
5
0
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Tottenham | 5 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
07.12
16:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
0
0
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Crystal Palace |
07.12
21:00
Barcelona
Mallorca
5
2
|
07.12.2019 21:00 | Barcelona | 5 : 2 | Mallorca | |||||
07.12
16:00
Granada
Deportivo AlavƩs
3
0
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Granada | 3 : 0 | Deportivo AlavƩs | |||||
07.12
18:30
Levante
Valencia
2
4
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | Levante | 2 : 4 | Valencia | |||||
07.12
13:00
Real Madrid
Espanyol
2
0
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Espanyol |
07.12
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna
5
0
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
07.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
3
1
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
07.12
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
2
1
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||
07.12
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
2
1
|
07.12.2019 | Borussia M'gladbach | 2 : 1 | Bayern MĆ¼nchen | |||||
07.12
Eintracht
Hertha BSC
2
2
|
07.12.2019 | Eintracht | 2 : 2 | Hertha BSC | |||||
07.12
15:30
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||
07.12
15:30
Augsburg
Mainz 05
2
1
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 |
07.12
15:00
Atalanta
Verona
3
2
|
07.12.2019 15:00 | Atalanta | 3 : 2 | Verona | |||||
07.12
20:45
Lazio
Juventus
3
1
|
07.12.2019 20:45 | Lazio | 3 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
07.12
18:00
Udinese
Napoli
1
1
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Napoli |
07.12
20:00
Nice
Metz
4
1
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Nice | 4 : 1 | Metz | |||||
07.12
17:30
Montpellier
PSG
1
3
|
07.12.2019 17:30 | Montpellier | 1 : 3 | PSG | |||||
07.12
20:00
Rennes
Angers
2
1
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Angers | |||||
07.12
20:00
Strasbourg
Toulouse
4
2
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Strasbourg | 4 : 2 | Toulouse | |||||
07.12
20:00
Monaco
Amiens SC
3
0
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Monaco | 3 : 0 | Amiens SC |
07.12
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
3
1
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
07.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Smederevo 1924
3
1
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
07.12
13:00
Zlatibor
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
07.12
18:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Cedevita Olimpija
93
80
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 93 : 80 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
07.12
20:00
Krka
Mornar
67
76
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Krka | 67 : 76 | Mornar |
07.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Jagodina
89
81
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 89 : 81 | Jagodina | |||||
07.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Požarevac
74
69
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Napredak Junior | 74 : 69 | Požarevac | |||||
07.12
20:00
Loznica
Crnokosa
85
72
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Loznica | 85 : 72 | Crnokosa | |||||
07.12
17:00
Plana
Klik
81
95
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Plana | 81 : 95 | Klik |
07.12
20:00
Srem
Topola
86
48
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Srem | 86 : 48 | Topola |
07.12
17:20
Barajevo
Torlak
84
77
|
07.12.2019 17:20 | Barajevo | 84 : 77 | Torlak |
07.12
13:00
Marinos
OKK Junior
96
68
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Marinos | 96 : 68 | OKK Junior | |||||
07.12
17:00
Radnik
Jablanica
73
68
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Radnik | 73 : 68 | Jablanica | |||||
07.12
17:00
Jastrebac
NiÅ”
85
86
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Jastrebac | 85 : 86 | NiÅ” |
07.12
20:00
RadniÄki (V)
M015
89
80
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 89 : 80 | M015 |
07.12
13:00
Užice
MileŔevac
60
69
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Užice | 60 : 69 | MileŔevac |
07.12
19:30
TrepÄa
Bane
84
61
|
07.12.2019 19:30 | TrepÄa | 84 : 61 | Bane | |||||
07.12
17:00
Kopaonik
Stari Ras
0
20
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Kopaonik | 0 : 20 | Stari Ras |
07.12
16:30
Å umadija 2017
ParaÄin
105
85
|
07.12.2019 16:30 | Å umadija 2017 | 105 : 85 | ParaÄin | |||||
07.12
15:30
Zicer 2014
Sloga (PM)
87
58
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Zicer 2014 | 87 : 58 | Sloga (PM) |
07.12
15:00
Kikinda
Basketball Stars
94
59
|
07.12.2019 15:00 | Kikinda | 94 : 59 | Basketball Stars |
07.12
17:00
Futog
I Came To Play
51
64
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Futog | 51 : 64 | I Came To Play | |||||
07.12
17:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Proleter
89
81
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 89 : 81 | Proleter |
07.12
19:00
RadniÄki
BNS
102
78
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | RadniÄki | 102 : 78 | BNS | |||||
07.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kris Kros
68
63
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 68 : 63 | Kris Kros |
07.12
16:20
Rivers BM
Umka Džez
99
80
|
07.12.2019 16:20 | Rivers BM | 99 : 80 | Umka Džez | |||||
07.12
18:20
Cerak
Mladenovac
60
72
|
07.12.2019 18:20 | Cerak | 60 : 72 | Mladenovac |
07.12
14:00
Sava BTC
Ras
66
88
|
07.12.2019 14:00 | Sava BTC | 66 : 88 | Ras |
07.12
16:00
KurŔumlija
Vlasotince
64
75
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | KurŔumlija | 64 : 75 | Vlasotince |
07.12
20:30
Trijumf
Mladost
99
61
|
07.12.2019 20:30 | Trijumf | 99 : 61 | Mladost | |||||
07.12
18:00
OKK Sokobanja
Zone Boys
82
92
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | OKK Sokobanja | 82 : 92 | Zone Boys |
07.12
20:30
TamiÅ”
Metalac
78
92
|
07.12.2019 20:30 | TamiÅ” | 78 : 92 | Metalac | |||||
07.12
19:00
Sloboda
OKK Novi Pazar
118
92
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 118 : 92 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
07.12
13:00
Mladost
OKK Beograd
81
76
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | Mladost | 81 : 76 | OKK Beograd | |||||
07.12
19:00
Borac
Kolubara LA 2003
82
69
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Borac | 82 : 69 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
07.12
20:00
Dunav
VrŔac
90
79
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Dunav | 90 : 79 | VrŔac | |||||
07.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Napredak
88
92
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Zlatibor | 88 : 92 | Napredak |
07.12
19:30
Pirot
Zdravlje Leskovac
92
75
|
07.12.2019 19:30 | Pirot | 92 : 75 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
07.12
16:30
Konstantin
Sveti ÄorÄe
74
65
|
07.12.2019 16:30 | Konstantin | 74 : 65 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
07.12
14:30
Fair Play
Beovuk 72
94
70
|
07.12.2019 14:30 | Fair Play | 94 : 70 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
07.12
16:45
Zemun Fitofarmacija
ŽelezniÄar
105
96
|
07.12.2019 16:45 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 105 : 96 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
07.12
18:30
Spartak
Proleter Naftagas
86
80
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | Spartak | 86 : 80 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
07.12
19:00
KKK RadniÄki
Mladost (SP)
106
78
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | KKK RadniÄki | 106 : 78 | Mladost (SP) |
07.12
18:00
Danilovgrad
Zeta
70
78
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 70 : 78 | Zeta |
07.12
20:00
Trstenik
Bagdala
73
43
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Trstenik | 73 : 43 | Bagdala | |||||
07.12
16:30
Bor
ParaÄin
42
68
|
07.12.2019 16:30 | Bor | 42 : 68 | ParaÄin | |||||
07.12
12:30
Sistem 2000
Svrljig
82
52
|
07.12.2019 12:30 | Sistem 2000 | 82 : 52 | Svrljig |
07.12
13:30
Delfin
Äelarevo
58
69
|
07.12.2019 13:30 | Delfin | 58 : 69 | Äelarevo | |||||
07.12
17:00
Sivac
NjegoÅ”
20
0
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Sivac | 20 : 0 | NjegoÅ” |
07.12
15:00
Sloga
Stara Pazova
60
82
|
07.12.2019 15:00 | Sloga | 60 : 82 | Stara Pazova | |||||
07.12
18:00
Srem
KaraÄorÄevo
99
60
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Srem | 99 : 60 | KaraÄorÄevo |
07.12
17:00
021
Student RadniÄki
79
56
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | 021 | 79 : 56 | Student RadniÄki | |||||
07.12
18:00
Radivoj KoraÄ
Vrbas Medela
73
62
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 73 : 62 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
07.12
17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
RadniÄki (K)
68
76
|
07.12.2019 17:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 68 : 76 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
07.12
18:00
Kraljevo
Proleter 023
88
73
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Kraljevo | 88 : 73 | Proleter 023 |
07.12
17:00
VrŔac
RadniÄki 2016
77
78
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | VrÅ”ac | 77 : 78 | RadniÄki 2016 | |||||
07.12
19:00
Srbobran
Art Basket
50
88
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Srbobran | 50 : 88 | Art Basket | |||||
07.12
16:00
Spartak
Ljubovija
56
45
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Spartak | 56 : 45 | Ljubovija |
07.12
Partizan NIS
Vizura Shark
81
62
|
07.12.2019 | Partizan NIS | 81 : 62 | Vizura Shark | |||||
07.12
Borac
Konstantin
88
64
|
07.12.2019 | Borac | 88 : 64 | Konstantin | |||||
07.12
Mega Bemax
Sloga
125
48
|
07.12.2019 | Mega Bemax | 125 : 48 | Sloga | |||||
07.12
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
114
56
|
07.12.2019 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 114 : 56 | Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07 | |||||
07.12
Crvena zvezda M:TS
Sloboda
87
34
|
07.12.2019 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | 87 : 34 | Sloboda |
07.12
Ivanjica
RadniÄki
57
63
|
07.12.2019 | Ivanjica | 57 : 63 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.12
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Radivoj KoraÄ
27
87
|
07.12.2019 | Gimnazijalac Tigar | 27 : 87 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
07.12
ParaÄin
Art Basket
46
29
|
07.12.2019 | ParaÄin | 46 : 29 | Art Basket | |||||
07.12
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Partizan 1953
89
44
|
07.12.2019 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 89 : 44 | Partizan 1953 |
07.12
20:00
Å umadija
Sloga 2015
3
0
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2015 | |||||
07.12
18:00
Rudar
Lucky Star
3
0
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
07.12
18:00
Tutin 020
TehniÄar (Kv)
3
1
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Tutin 020 | 3 : 1 | TehniÄar (Kv) | |||||
07.12
18:30
Ribnica 2
Partizan Lipljan
1
3
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | Ribnica 2 | 1 : 3 | Partizan Lipljan | |||||
07.12
20:00
Lotus
Bukovica Putevi
1
3
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Lotus | 1 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
07.12
19:00
GraÄac
Antena
2
3
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | GraÄac | 2 : 3 | Antena |
07.12
13:00
NiÅ” 2
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
07.12.2019 13:00 | NiÅ” 2 | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
07.12
14:00
Morava
MOK TopliÄanin 97
0
3
|
07.12.2019 14:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 |
07.12
14:30
Dunav Volley
Srem Eaton
3
1
|
07.12.2019 14:30 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Srem Eaton | |||||
07.12
19:00
Sombor
Proleter
0
3
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Sombor | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
07.12
12:00
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Partizan
3
0
|
07.12.2019 12:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
07.12
20:00
Sloven
InÄija
0
3
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | InÄija |
07.12
12:30
MagliÄ 1953
Kikinda
0
3
|
07.12.2019 12:30 | MagliÄ 1953 | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
07.12
18:00
Vrbas
Hajduk
3
0
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
07.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
RadniÄki
3
1
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
07.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
07.12
20:00
VA-014 Bauwesen
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | VA-014 Bauwesen | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
07.12
19:00
Metalac Takovo
Borac
3
0
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
07.12
19:30
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
|
07.12.2019 19:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
07.12
20:00
Novi Sad
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
07.12
19:00
VGSK
Mladenovac
3
1
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac |
07.12
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Užice
3
0
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Užice | |||||
07.12
19:00
KaraÄorÄe
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
07.12
20:00
Futog
BavaniŔte
3
1
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Futog | 3 : 1 | BavaniŔte |
07.12
18:30
Desetka
Majdanpek
3
0
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
07.12
15:30
Stampedo
Bor
1
3
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Stampedo | 1 : 3 | Bor |
07.12
19:00
Ribnica
Srbijanka 014 - 2
3
1
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka 014 - 2 | |||||
07.12
17:30
RadniÄki (Kg)
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
07.12.2019 17:30 | RadniÄki (Kg) | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 | |||||
07.12
19:30
Volleyland
Å umadija
2
3
|
07.12.2019 19:30 | Volleyland | 2 : 3 | Å umadija |
07.12
15:00
Futog West
Partizan (SK)
1
3
|
07.12.2019 15:00 | Futog West | 1 : 3 | Partizan (SK) | |||||
07.12
18:00
Panonija
Futog
3
1
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
07.12
14:30
Lavice 07
Volley Stars
3
1
|
07.12.2019 14:30 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 1 | Volley Stars | |||||
07.12
19:00
Mladost (NP)
Slavija
0
3
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Mladost (NP) | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
07.12
16:30
TehniÄar (Kv)
Mokra Gora
0
3
|
07.12.2019 16:30 | TehniÄar (Kv) | 0 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
07.12
14:00
Sloga 031
Sloboda S
1
3
|
07.12.2019 14:00 | Sloga 031 | 1 : 3 | Sloboda S |
07.12
Dunav
Kolubara
0
3
|
07.12.2019 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
07.12
Blok Aut
AS
3
2
|
07.12.2019 | Blok Aut | 3 : 2 | AS | |||||
07.12
Obrenovac
Avala
1
3
|
07.12.2019 | Obrenovac | 1 : 3 | Avala |
07.12
12:00
Dunav Volej
NS Tim
2
3
|
07.12.2019 12:00 | Dunav Volej | 2 : 3 | NS Tim |
07.12
14:45
Odbojka 013
Banat
3
2
|
07.12.2019 14:45 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 2 | Banat | |||||
07.12
16:00
KrajiŔnik
Kikinda
0
3
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | KrajiŔnik | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
07.12
17:00
Proleter
KI 0230
1
3
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | KI 0230 | |||||
07.12
18:30
VrŔac
Hercegovina
1
3
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | VrŔac | 1 : 3 | Hercegovina |
07.12
Dunav 17
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
07.12.2019 | Dunav 17 | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
07.12
Rudar
TvrÄava L
3
0
|
07.12.2019 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | TvrÄava L | |||||
07.12
Smederevo Carina
Carina
3
0
|
07.12.2019 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Carina | |||||
07.12
VGSK
TehniÄar
0
3
|
07.12.2019 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar |
07.12
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
Mladost
3
2
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
07.12
18:00
Mitrovica
Maks 1
3
0
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Maks 1 | |||||
07.12
18:00
Trijumf 2013
Maks 2
0
3
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Trijumf 2013 | 0 : 3 | Maks 2 |
07.12
19:00
TENT
Klek-Zrenjanin
3
0
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Klek-Zrenjanin | |||||
07.12
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Vizura
2
3
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
07.12
17:00
Partizan
Ub
1
3
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Ub | |||||
07.12
16:00
Beograd
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
07.12
18:00
Vranje
Srbijanka 014
1
3
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Vranje | 1 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
07.12
19:00
Roda
Omladinac (NB)
1
3
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Roda | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (NB) |
07.12
20:30
Zlatibor
Ruma
0
3
|
07.12.2019 20:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
07.12
18:00
Ivanjica
Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
0
3
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011 | |||||
07.12
16:00
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Novi Sad
2
3
|
07.12.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad |
07.12
15:00
Vojvodina
Tatran
23
22
|
07.12.2019 15:00 | Vojvodina | 23 : 22 | Tatran |
07.12
21:00
SC Voždovac 2012
Morava
31
31
|
07.12.2019 21:00 | SC Voždovac 2012 | 31 : 31 | Morava | |||||
07.12
19:00
Smederevo
Jedinstvo
18
24
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Smederevo | 18 : 24 | Jedinstvo |
07.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vranje 1957
34
28
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 34 : 28 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
07.12
19:00
KurŔumlija
Jagodina
31
26
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | KurŔumlija | 31 : 26 | Jagodina |
07.12
20:00
Sloga (PM)
SinÄeliÄ
38
34
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Sloga (PM) | 38 : 34 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
07.12
16:30
Rakovica
PKB
33
27
|
07.12.2019 16:30 | Rakovica | 33 : 27 | PKB |
07.12
19:00
Lokomotiva
Bane
21
24
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 21 : 24 | Bane |
07.12
20:00
Rtanj
Vlasotince
28
29
|
07.12.2019 20:00 | Rtanj | 28 : 29 | Vlasotince | |||||
07.12
19:00
RadniÄki (Ä)
Bor
40
25
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | RadniÄki (Ä) | 40 : 25 | Bor | |||||
07.12
17:30
ParaÄin
Mladost Vranje
31
36
|
07.12.2019 17:30 | ParaÄin | 31 : 36 | Mladost Vranje | |||||
07.12
17:00
Hajduk Veljko 2
BSK Heba
33
33
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko 2 | 33 : 33 | BSK Heba |
07.12
19:00
Å amot 65
Spartak Vojput
21
21
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 21 : 21 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
07.12
18:00
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
36
32
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Dinamo | 36 : 32 | ObiliÄ | |||||
07.12
18:00
Kikinda Grindex
Rudar
28
25
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Kikinda Grindex | 28 : 25 | Rudar | |||||
07.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
ŽelezniÄar 1949
26
26
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 26 : 26 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
07.12
19:00
Halas Jožef
Sloven
26
24
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 26 : 24 | Sloven |
07.12
19:00
SU Hazena
Loznica grad
32
18
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | SU Hazena | 32 : 18 | Loznica grad |
07.12
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
Pirot
34
25
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 34 : 25 | Pirot |
07.12
20:30
Kikinda
KuÄevo
25
36
|
07.12.2019 20:30 | Kikinda | 25 : 36 | KuÄevo | |||||
07.12
19:00
Bor RTB
Sloga
36
27
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Bor RTB | 36 : 27 | Sloga | |||||
07.12
19:00
Äerdap
Mladi radnik
16
25
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Äerdap | 16 : 25 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.12
15:30
Junior
Beograd
26
32
|
07.12.2019 15:30 | Junior | 26 : 32 | Beograd |
07.12
17:00
Partenon
SFU LeposaviÄ
3
5
|
07.12.2019 17:00 | Partenon | 3 : 5 | SFU LeposaviÄ |
07.12
18:30
BSK
Leskovac
3
7
|
07.12.2019 18:30 | BSK | 3 : 7 | Leskovac |
07.12
16:15
Bezbednost 192
SeniÄani
2
4
|
07.12.2019 16:15 | Bezbednost 192 | 2 : 4 | SeniÄani |
07.12
19:00
KosjeriÄ
Zlatibor
2
0
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 2 : 0 | Zlatibor |
07.12
18:00
Tisa
Ivanjica
3
7
|
07.12.2019 18:00 | Tisa | 3 : 7 | Ivanjica |
07.12
19:00
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
2
6
|
07.12.2019 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 2 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |