XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Petak, 8 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Bežanija
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Mladi proleter
Beograd
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
3 : 1
Selište
Selište
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 2
Watford
Watford
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 1
Leganés
Leganés
Köln
Köln
1 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
3 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani

Košarka

Fenerbahce
Istanbul
90 : 82
Bayern
Munich
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
86 : 93
Barcelona
Barcelona
Panathinaikos
Athens
91 : 80
Valencia
Valencia
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
67 : 66
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
Metalac
Valjevo
94 : 80
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
Mladost
Zemun
121 : 105
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Pirot
Pirot
88 : 75
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Fair Play
Niš
62 : 73
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
Zekas 75
Rača
63 : 89
Požarevac
Požarevac
Jagodina
Jagodina
107 : 102
Priboj
Priboj
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
89 : 70
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
96 : 67
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
93 : 95
OKK Junior
Niš
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
71 : 55
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
Morava
Vladičin Han
69 : 62
Radnik
Surdulica
Paraćin
Paraćin
87 : 82
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
57 : 69
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
FMP
Železnik
92 : 83
Mornar
Bar
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
46 : 77
Budućnost
Podgorica
Bor
Bor
40 : 90
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Klek-Zrenjanin
Klek
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
1 : 3
Ub
Ub
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci

Vaterpolo

KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
15 : 7
Nais
Niš
Triglav
Kranj
11 : 15
Zadar 1952
Zadar
Taš 2000
Beograd
4 : 20
Palilula
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11 : 10
Vojvodina
Novi Sad

Futsal

Jastrebac
Blace
4 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 3
Kalča
Niš
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
1 : 7
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
SAS
Zrenjanin
5 : 3
Banjica
Beograd
Hajduk
Kula
08.11.2019
21:00
Fortuna
Futog
Forum
Vršac
5 : 2
Viking
Ruma
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
3 : 3
PP 192
Prijepolje
Ozren
Sokobanja
4 : 10
Progres
Paraćin
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
9 : 3
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa