14.10
15:00
Smederevo 1924
Kabel
2
1
|
14.10.2019 15:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
14.10
15:00
SinÄeliÄ
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
14.10.2019 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
14.10
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Spartak
0
1
|
14.10.2019 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
14.10
14:00
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
14.10.2019 14:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
14.10
13:00
SinÄeliÄ
Kolubara
0
4
|
14.10.2019 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 4 | Kolubara |
14.10
17:00
Borac
Mihajlovac
5
2
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Mihajlovac | |||||
14.10
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
14.10
17:00
Selevac
VuÄak
4
0
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Selevac | 4 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
14.10
17:00
Sloboda
RadniÄki
0
3
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
14.10
17:00
Vranovo
ŽelezniÄar
2
5
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Vranovo | 2 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
14.10
17:00
BSK
Omladinac
3
4
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
14.10
17:00
Osipaonica
Podunavac
1
5
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 5 | Podunavac | |||||
14.10
17:00
Smederevo
Dunav Osiguranje
5
2
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 2 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
14.10
17:00
Kolonija
Drugovac
3
0
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Drugovac |
14.10
18:00
Zadar
Krka
77
85
|
14.10.2019 18:00 | Zadar | 77 : 85 | Krka |
14.10
19:00
RadniÄki 1950
Svilajnac
87
54
|
14.10.2019 19:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 87 : 54 | Svilajnac |
14.10
19:00
ParaÄin
Hisar
72
54
|
14.10.2019 19:00 | ParaÄin | 72 : 54 | Hisar |
14.10
17:00
KoŔutnjak
Sedmerac
50
6
|
14.10.2019 17:00 | KoŔutnjak | 50 : 6 | Sedmerac |
14.10
19:30
Oplenac
Kragujevac Wild Boars
6
3
|
14.10.2019 19:30 | Oplenac | 6 : 3 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
14.10
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Požarevac
6
4
|
14.10.2019 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 6 : 4 | Požarevac |
14.10
21:00
ŽAK Junior
Tango
13
2
|
14.10.2019 21:00 | ŽAK Junior | 13 : 2 | Tango | |||||
14.10
17:30
LeteÄi BajmoÄani
Hajduk
8
0
|
14.10.2019 17:30 | LeteÄi BajmoÄani | 8 : 0 | Hajduk |
14.10
21:00
Dinamo
Viking
6
4
|
14.10.2019 21:00 | Dinamo | 6 : 4 | Viking | |||||
14.10
18:30
Indians
KraljeviÄevo
2
3
|
14.10.2019 18:30 | Indians | 2 : 3 | KraljeviÄevo |
14.10
21:00
SeniÄani
KaraÄorÄe 2015
11
1
|
14.10.2019 21:00 | SeniÄani | 11 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe 2015 | |||||
14.10
21:00
Bezbednost 192
Karanovac
7
6
|
14.10.2019 21:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 7 : 6 | Karanovac |
14.10
18:30
Zufo
Banjica
8
13
|
14.10.2019 18:30 | Zufo | 8 : 13 | Banjica |