28.08
19:00
Borac 1926
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
0
|
28.08.2019 19:00 | Borac 1926 | 2 : 0 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
28.08
16:30
Šumadija (A)
Proleter Mihajlovac
2
1
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Proleter Mihajlovac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Tutin
Mladi radnik 1926
4
2
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Tutin | 4 : 2 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mokra Gora
Sloga 33
0
2
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 2 | Sloga 33 | |||||
28.08
16:30
Takovo
Jošanica
2
0
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
28.08
16:30
RSK
Trepča
1
1
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | RSK | 1 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
28.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sušica
3
2
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
28.08
16:30
Loznica
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mačva 1929
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Mačva 1929 | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
28.08
15:30
Tanasko Rajić
Balkanski
0
2
|
28.08.2019 15:30 | Tanasko Rajić | 0 : 2 | Balkanski |
28.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
Borac (Ž)
1
2
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 2 | Borac (Ž) |
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Slavija
0
5
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
Hajduk
7
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 7 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
3
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 3 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
28.08
17:00
ŽSK
Fruškogorac
1
3
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Veternik
OFK Futog
2
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Veternik | 2 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
28.08
17:00
Tatra
TSK
1
3
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Tatra | 1 : 3 | TSK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bačka (B)
Jedinstvo
0
8
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Bačka (B) | 0 : 8 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bačka (Đ)
Petrovaradin
2
1
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Bačka (Đ) | 2 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
Index
0
1
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 0 : 1 | Index |
28.08
17:00
Napredak (D)
Bratstvo
5
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Orlovi
Resavac
0
3
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Resavac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (D)
Morava (R)
5
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 5 : 0 | Morava (R) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kolare
Moravac 2015
0
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Kolare | 0 : 0 | Moravac 2015 | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Bratstvo
Morava (KS)
3
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Morava (KS) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (K)
Javor
5
3
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 5 : 3 | Javor | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dragocvet
Juhor
0
4
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Dragocvet | 0 : 4 | Juhor | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (J)
Partizan (M)
1
2
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (M) |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Pobednik
2
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Pobednik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet
Proleter
2
1
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
28.08
17:00
Trstenica
Rvati
2
2
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Trstenica | 2 : 2 | Rvati |
28.08
16:30
Bežanija
Novi Beograd
1
3
|
28.08.2019 16:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | Novi Beograd |
28.08
17:00
Baštovan 2015
Žitkovica 2017
4
0
|
28.08.2019 17:00 | Baštovan 2015 | 4 : 0 | Žitkovica 2017 |
28.08
19:00
Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09
3
0
|
28.08.2019 19:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
28.08
20:00
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
0
0
|
28.08.2019 20:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
28.08
18:30
Sutjeska
Iskra
4
2
|
28.08.2019 18:30 | Sutjeska | 4 : 2 | Iskra |
28.08
19:00
Lille
Saint-Étienne
3
0
|
28.08.2019 19:00 | Lille | 3 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
28.08
21:00
Nice
Olympique Marseille
1
2
|
28.08.2019 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 2 | Olympique Marseille |
28.08
20:00
Rad
Čukarički
2
3
|
28.08.2019 20:00 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Čukarički |
28.08
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
1
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
28.08
13:30
Sloga (K)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
5
2
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 2 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
28.08
13:30
Loznica
Radnički (V)
4
0
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Loznica | 4 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
28.08
13:30
Sloga (P)
Metalac (GM)
2
2
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
28.08
13:30
Karađorđe
Javor
0
0
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
28.08
13:30
Sloboda (Č)
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.08
13:30
Smederevo 1924
Radnički 1923
0
6
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 0 : 6 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.08
13:30
Mačva
Borac 1926
5
0
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Mačva | 5 : 0 | Borac 1926 | |||||
28.08
13:30
Šumadija (A)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
28.08.2019 13:30 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
28.08
10:00
Radnički (Z)
Radnički (SM)
0
0
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Omladinac
Železničar
2
1
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.08
10:00
Inđija
Index
3
1
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Inđija | 3 : 1 | Index | |||||
28.08
10:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički (NP)
5
2
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | OFK Vršac | 5 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Podrinje
0
3
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
28.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Petar Puača
1
1
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Petar Puača |
28.08
10:00
OFK Bačka
Hajduk 1912
1
1
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 1 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
28.08
10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Bačka 1901
3
2
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 3 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
28.08
10:00
TSC
Njerš Ištvan
5
0
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | TSC | 5 : 0 | Njerš Ištvan | |||||
28.08
10:00
Kabel
Radnički 1912
1
1
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1912 |
28.08
DIF
Radnički (NB)
1
2
|
28.08.2019 | DIF | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
28.08
BASK
BSK 1925
0
1
|
28.08.2019 | BASK | 0 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
28.08
Lokomotiva
OFK Žarkovo
1
2
|
28.08.2019 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
28.08
Bežanija
BSK Borča
1
2
|
28.08.2019 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
28.08
Studentski Grad
Sinđelić
0
7
|
28.08.2019 | Studentski Grad | 0 : 7 | Sinđelić | |||||
28.08
IMT
011
5
3
|
28.08.2019 | IMT | 5 : 3 | 011 | |||||
28.08
Zemun
Brodarac 2
3
1
|
28.08.2019 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Brodarac 2 |
28.08
Internacional
Grafičar
0
5
|
28.08.2019 | Internacional | 0 : 5 | Grafičar | |||||
28.08
Brodarac
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
28.08.2019 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.08
Rad
Zemun
3
0
|
28.08.2019 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
28.08
Partizan
Sinđelić
5
0
|
28.08.2019 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
28.08
BSK Borča
IMT
0
2
|
28.08.2019 | BSK Borča | 0 : 2 | IMT |
28.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
1
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
28.08
11:00
Mladost (L)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
7
0
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Mladost (L) | 7 : 0 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
28.08
11:00
Loznica
Mladi radnik 1926
3
2
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
28.08
11:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
28.08
11:00
Apolon
Javor
0
3
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Apolon | 0 : 3 | Javor | |||||
28.08
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Radnički 1923
0
2
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 0 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.08
11:00
Savacijum
Borac 1926
0
2
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 2 | Borac 1926 | |||||
28.08
11:00
Šumadija (A)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
28.08.2019 11:00 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
28.08
18:00
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
9
0
|
28.08.2019 18:00 | OFK Beograd | 9 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
28.08
09:00
Radnički (NB)
Studenski grad
1
2
|
28.08.2019 09:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 2 | Studenski grad |
28.08
10:00
Radnik
Radnički 2
1
1
|
28.08.2019 10:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Radnički 2 |
28.08
12:00
OFK Bačka
Hajduk 1912
5
1
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | OFK Bačka | 5 : 1 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
28.08
12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
28.08
12:00
TSC
Proleter 2006
1
0
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | TSC | 1 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
28.08
12:00
Kabel
Radnički (S)
6
0
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | Kabel | 6 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
28.08
12:00
Petrika
Borac
3
0
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | Petrika | 3 : 0 | Borac |
28.08
12:00
Radnički (Zr)
Radnički (SM)
5
2
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | Radnički (Zr) | 5 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
28.08
12:00
Omladinac
Železničar
0
7
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 7 | Železničar | |||||
28.08
12:00
Inđija
Index
0
1
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Index | |||||
28.08
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Podrinje
0
2
|
28.08.2019 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 2 | Podrinje |
28.08
Napredak junior 2018
Radnički 2012
1
0
|
28.08.2019 | Napredak junior 2018 | 1 : 0 | Radnički 2012 | |||||
28.08
Lavice Dubočica
Jedinstvo 2014
3
1
|
28.08.2019 | Lavice Dubočica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
28.08
Jagodina
Ozren
6
0
|
28.08.2019 | Jagodina | 6 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
28.08
Topličanin
Morava
3
4
|
28.08.2019 | Topličanin | 3 : 4 | Morava | |||||
28.08
Levač
Preševo
1
5
|
28.08.2019 | Levač | 1 : 5 | Preševo | |||||
28.08
Mašinac
Vučice
1
0
|
28.08.2019 | Mašinac | 1 : 0 | Vučice | |||||
28.08
Majdanpek
Rosulja 2014
0
2
|
28.08.2019 | Majdanpek | 0 : 2 | Rosulja 2014 |