29.03
15:30
Mip Majdan
Batovac
1
1
|
29.03.2019 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 1 | Batovac |
29.03
21:00
Girona
Athletic Club
1
2
|
29.03.2019 21:00 | Girona | 1 : 2 | Athletic Club |
29.03
20:30
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
|
29.03.2019 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen |
29.03
20:30
Chievo
Cagliari
0
3
|
29.03.2019 20:30 | Chievo | 0 : 3 | Cagliari |
29.03
20:45
Rennes
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
|
29.03.2019 20:45 | Rennes | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
29.03
18:00
Proleter
OFK Bačka
3
0
|
29.03.2019 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
29.03
20:30
Nova Pazova
Omladinac
83
84
|
29.03.2019 20:30 | Nova Pazova | 83 : 84 | Omladinac | |||||
29.03
19:15
Akademik
Kris Kros
69
108
|
29.03.2019 19:15 | Akademik | 69 : 108 | Kris Kros | |||||
29.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
88
76
|
29.03.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 88 : 76 | Hajduk |
29.03
18:00
Radnik
Actavis Academy
99
65
|
29.03.2019 18:00 | Radnik | 99 : 65 | Actavis Academy | |||||
29.03
18:00
Jablanica
Mladost Vesna
83
90
|
29.03.2019 18:00 | Jablanica | 83 : 90 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
29.03
18:30
Dimitrovgrad
Niš
66
77
|
29.03.2019 18:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 66 : 77 | Niš | |||||
29.03
19:30
Jastrebac
Fair Play
69
77
|
29.03.2019 19:30 | Jastrebac | 69 : 77 | Fair Play |
29.03
19:30
Žarkovo
Zdravlje Leskovac
72
89
|
29.03.2019 19:30 | Žarkovo | 72 : 89 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
29.03
17:30
Rtanj
KKK Radnički
86
85
|
29.03.2019 17:30 | Rtanj | 86 : 85 | KKK Radnički | |||||
29.03
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Mladost (SP)
90
75
|
29.03.2019 20:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 90 : 75 | Mladost (SP) |
29.03
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Vojvodina
3
1
|
29.03.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
29.03
20:00
Banat
Bavanište
0
3
|
29.03.2019 20:00 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Bavanište |
29.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga
37
24
|
29.03.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 37 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
29.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Šamot 65
27
25
|
29.03.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 27 : 25 | Šamot 65 |
29.03
20:00
Mladi radnik
Radnički
26
22
|
29.03.2019 20:00 | Mladi radnik | 26 : 22 | Radnički |
29.03
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
32
20
|
29.03.2019 19:00 | Jagodina | 32 : 20 | Medicinar |
29.03
19:00
Ekonomac
Kalča
7
4
|
29.03.2019 19:00 | Ekonomac | 7 : 4 | Kalča | |||||
29.03
21:00
FON
Novi Pazar
8
1
|
29.03.2019 21:00 | FON | 8 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.03
20:00
Ivanjica
Smederevo
12
5
|
29.03.2019 20:00 | Ivanjica | 12 : 5 | Smederevo |
29.03
18:30
Banjica
SAS
4
2
|
29.03.2019 18:30 | Banjica | 4 : 2 | SAS |
29.03
20:15
Raška
Metalac Kolorado
3
2
|
29.03.2019 20:15 | Raška | 3 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |
29.03
21:30
Gurgusovac
Gvozdeni puk
2
8
|
29.03.2019 21:30 | Gurgusovac | 2 : 8 | Gvozdeni puk |