XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 90 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 12 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
Junkovac
Junkovac
4 : 3
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
5 : 1
BSK
Belosavci
Mladost MG
Saranovo
2 : 1
Omladinac
Donja Rača
Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
4 : 2
Banja
Banja
ŽSK
Žirovnica
0 : 3
Borac
Pajsijević
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
1 : 0
Trnava
Donja Trnava
Sloga Bat 1924
Batočina
5 : 0
Vinča
Vinča (Topola)
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
12.09.2018
16:00
Bare
Bare
Ribnica
Jovac
0 : 2
Radnik
Ušće
Granit
Jošanička banja
4 : 1
Stubal
Stubal
Popovići Vrnjci
Vrnjci
2 : 1
Proleter
Pečenog
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
Napredak
Gračac
1 : 0
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
Lasta
Vitkovac
4 : 3
Budućnost
Konarevo
Gruža
Vitanovac
1 : 2
Mataruge
Mataruge
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
2 : 1
Rudar
Baljevac
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
1 : 4
Meševo
Meševo
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 0
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
2 : 0
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
0 : 5
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
3 : 2
Rudar (K)
Krepoljin
Obilić
Živica
4 : 0
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
1 : 0
Budućnost
Vezičevo
Sloga (B)
Burovac
7 : 0
Makce
Makce
Đerdap
Golubac
1 : 2
Železničar
Požarevac
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
3 : 2
Zlot
Zlot
Polom
Leskovo
1 : 1
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
1 : 5
Sloga
Kobišnica
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
2 : 0
Branik
Štubik
Poreč
Donji milanovac
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
Blizna
Blizna
4 : 3
Ključ
Podvrška
BSK
Bukovče
3 : 4
OFK Bor
Bor
Jastreb
Blace
3 : 1
Dundjerski
Voljčinac
Akademija 10
Prokuplje
2 : 1
Polet
Samarinovac
Mladost 1982
Donji Drenovac
2 : 3
Dobrič
Pejkovac
Kosovac
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Trbunje
Trbunje
Real
Jasenica (Žitorađa)
0 : 3
Kaćuša
Kuršumlija
Svetlost Badnjevac
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
3 : 0
Omladinac
Podina
Partizanski put
Grudaš
3 : 2
Borac
Držanovac
NS Tatko
Stara Bozurna
2 : 1
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
1 : 1
Spartak
Gornja Trnava (Prokuplje)
Radnik
Ub
5 : 3
ZSK
Valjevo
Mladost
Dračić
2 : 2
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
Banjani
Banjani
2 : 0
Trlić
Trlić
Ribnikar
Pecka
0 : 1
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
6 : 3
Sovljak
Sovljak
Kolubara 2
Valjevo
1 : 1
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
Tešnjar
Valjevo
1 : 1
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
Tulari
Tulari
2 : 0
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
Slavija
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Borac (D)
Drenovac
Budućnost
Resnik
1 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
Srbija
Ilićevo
1 : 2
Korićani
Korićani
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
4 : 3
Šumadinac (KG)
Kragujevac
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
Šumadija 1934
Drača
5 : 2
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
Ježevica
Ježevica
0 : 2
Čajetina
Čajetina
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
4 : 1
Prvi partizan
Užice
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
1 : 1
Lauš
Lopaš
Perućac
Perućac
4 : 3
Savinac
Visibaba
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
2 : 2
Lazarica
Prilipac
Jasen
Brodarevo
3 : 1
Ariljska rampa
Požega
Polet
Rasna
1 : 3
Omladinac
Zdravčići
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 6
OFK 019
Zaječar
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
2 : 1
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
Ozren
Sokobanja
7 : 1
Osnić
Osnić
Slobodno kolo 2
12.09.2018
16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
Midžor (K)
Kalna
3 : 0
Kosovo
Zvezdan
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
1 : 4
Trebič
Sokobanja
Malinik
Podgorac
1 : 1
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
Omladinac
Grezna
12.09.2018
16:30
slobodno kolo
Bučje Podvis
Bučje kod Knjaževca
1 : 1
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
Jedinstvo (GM)
Gornji Matejevac
2 : 3
Rudar
Jelašnica
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
2 : 2
Morava
Krušce
Proleter
Donja Vrežina
3 : 0
Čegar 2013
Kamenica
Vulkan 1963
Brenica
4 : 4
Vrtište
Vrtište
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lalinac
Omladinac (GK)
Gornji Komren
1 : 0
Crvena zastava
Hum
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
4 : 1
Mladost (DK)
Donji Komren
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 3
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Kovacevac
Mladenovac
6 : 1
Postar 1930
Beograd

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21 : 29
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
Gorenje Velenje
Velenje
34 : 24
Dinamo Pančevo
Pančevo