XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 146 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 10 Decembar 2017


Fudbal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Borac
Čačak
10.12.2017 16:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Borac
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
10.12.2017 14:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Partizan
Šumadija 1934
Drača
2 : 2
Partizan
Cerovac
10.12.2017 13:00
Šumadija 1934
2 : 2
Partizan
Mladost
Pajazitovo
2 : 2
Ćava
Grošnica
10.12.2017 13:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Ćava
Zastava
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Sloboda
Grbice
10.12.2017 13:00
Zastava
1 : 3
Sloboda
Budućnost
Resnik
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
10.12.2017 13:00
Budućnost
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Korićani
Korićani
2 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
10.12.2017 13:00
Korićani
2 : 1
Jadran
Kolonija
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
10.12.2017 13:00
Kolonija
0 : 3
Sloga (D)
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
10.12.2017 13:00
Kutlovo
2 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Šumadinac (KG)
Kragujevac
2 : 8
Srbija
Ilićevo
10.12.2017 13:00
Šumadinac (KG)
2 : 8
Srbija
Vodojaža
Grošnica
3 : 0
Borac (D)
Drenovac
10.12.2017 13:00
Vodojaža
3 : 0
Borac (D)
Arbanasce
Arbanasce
3 : 1
Jugovići
Jug Bogdanovac
10.12.2017 13:00
Arbanasce
3 : 1
Jugovići
Sloga
Jovanovac
3 : 0
Koprijan
Gradište
10.12.2017 13:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Koprijan
Borac
Azbresnica
1 : 0
Baličevac
Baličevac
10.12.2017 13:00
Borac
1 : 0
Baličevac
Padina
Padina
2 : 0
Banaćanin
Aleksandrovo
10.12.2017 13:00
Padina
2 : 0
Banaćanin
Budućnost
Podgorica
0 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
10.12.2017 13:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Iskra
Dečić
Tuzi
1 : 2
Zeta
Golubovci
10.12.2017 13:00
Dečić
1 : 2
Zeta
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
10.12.2017 13:00
Grbalj
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Kom
Podgorica
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
10.12.2017 13:00
Kom
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Vitez
Vitez
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
10.12.2017 13:00
Vitez
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
10.12.2017 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
10.12.2017 14:00
Željezničar
3 : 2
Radnik
Mladost
Kakanj
1 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
10.12.2017 13:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Krupa
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
10.12.2017 15:15
Liverpool
1 : 1
Everton
Manchester Utd
Manchester
1 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
10.12.2017 17:30
Manchester Utd
1 : 2
Manchester City
Southampton
Southampton
1 : 1
Arsenal
London
10.12.2017 13:00
Southampton
1 : 1
Arsenal
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 2
Málaga
Málaga
10.12.2017 12:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 2
Málaga
Levante
Valencia
1 : 2
Athletic Club
Bilbao
10.12.2017 18:30
Levante
1 : 2
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
10.12.2017 20:45
Villarreal
0 : 2
Barcelona
Real Betis
Sevilla
0 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
10.12.2017 16:15
Real Betis
0 : 1
Atlético Madrid
Köln
Köln
3 : 4
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
10.12.2017 13:30
Köln
3 : 4
Freiburg
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
10.12.2017 18:00
Augsburg
1 : 1
Hertha BSC
Hannover 96
Hannover
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
10.12.2017 15:30
Hannover 96
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Chievo
Verona
0 : 0
Roma
Roma
10.12.2017 12:30
Chievo
0 : 0
Roma
Milan
Milano
2 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
10.12.2017 20:45
Milan
2 : 1
Bologna
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
10.12.2017 15:00
Napoli
0 : 0
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 1
Crotone
Crotone
10.12.2017 18:00
Sassuolo
2 : 1
Crotone
SPAL
Ferrara
2 : 2
Verona
Verona
10.12.2017 15:00
SPAL
2 : 2
Verona
Udinese
Udine
2 : 0
Benevento
Benevento
10.12.2017 15:00
Udinese
2 : 0
Benevento
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 2
Lyon
Lyon
10.12.2017 15:00
Amiens SC
1 : 2
Lyon
Marseille
Marseille
3 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
10.12.2017 21:00
Marseille
3 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 2
Nice
Nice
10.12.2017 17:00
Nantes
1 : 2
Nice

Košarka

MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
69 : 72
Mornar
Bar
10.12.2017 17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
69 : 72
Mornar
Mladost Admiral
Zemun
74 : 64
Sloga
Kraljevo
10.12.2017 13:00
Mladost Admiral
74 : 64
Sloga
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
92 : 53
Konstantin
Niš
10.12.2017 17:00
Novi Pazar
92 : 53
Konstantin
Jagodina
Jagodina
67 : 77
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
10.12.2017 18:30
Jagodina
67 : 77
Radnički 1950
Student
Bajina Bašta
72 : 63
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
10.12.2017 18:00
Student
72 : 63
Napredak Junior
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
85 : 52
Radan
Lebane
10.12.2017 19:00
Sokobanja
85 : 52
Radan
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
52 : 87
Niš
Niš
10.12.2017 18:00
Mladost Vesna
52 : 87
Niš
Bor RTB
Bor
113 : 91
Morava
Vladičin Han
10.12.2017 18:30
Bor RTB
113 : 91
Morava
Borac
Zemun
76 : 72
BKK Radnički
Beograd
10.12.2017 13:30
Borac
76 : 72
BKK Radnički
BASK
Beograd
88 : 82
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
10.12.2017 20:00
BASK
88 : 82
Radnički (O)
Astra
Beograd
59 : 85
Torlak
Beograd
10.12.2017 20:00
Astra
59 : 85
Torlak
Crvenka
Crvenka
68 : 87
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
10.12.2017 20:30
Crvenka
68 : 87
Petrovgrad
Spartak OKK
Subotica
55 : 72
Sloboda (NS)
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 16:30
Spartak OKK
55 : 72
Sloboda (NS)
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
75 : 92
Karađorđevo
Banatsko karađorđevo
10.12.2017 17:00
Bagljaš
75 : 92
Karađorđevo
Star
Novi Sad
80 : 77
Budućnost (NS)
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 18:00
Star
80 : 77
Budućnost (NS)
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
82 : 92
Jadran
Golubinci
10.12.2017 18:00
Stara Pazova
82 : 92
Jadran
Lokomotiva 2016
Pećinci
64 : 95
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
10.12.2017 14:00
Lokomotiva 2016
64 : 95
Jedinstvo
Železničar
Inđija
100 : 78
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
10.12.2017 17:30
Železničar
100 : 78
Šimanovci
Opovo 99
Opovo
58 : 77
Dinamo
Pančevo
10.12.2017 16:00
Opovo 99
58 : 77
Dinamo
Šabac
Šabac
82 : 72
Vladimirci
Vladimirci
10.12.2017 14:30
Šabac
82 : 72
Vladimirci
Mix
Majur
72 : 73
Student 014
Valjevo
10.12.2017 13:00
Mix
72 : 73
Student 014
Play off
Užice
88 : 77
Užice
Užice
10.12.2017 20:00
Play off
88 : 77
Užice
Morava
Zablaće
68 : 84
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
10.12.2017 18:00
Morava
68 : 84
Ivanjica
GM-032
Gornji Milanovac
75 : 47
Sloga
Požega
10.12.2017 15:00
GM-032
75 : 47
Sloga
Bane
Raška
84 : 70
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
10.12.2017 16:00
Bane
84 : 70
Sloga (PM)
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
86 : 94
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
10.12.2017 19:30
Stari Ras
86 : 94
Sloga Elite
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
85 : 80
Hisar
Leskovac
10.12.2017 14:00
Actavis Academy
85 : 80
Hisar
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
55 : 74
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
10.12.2017 15:00
Kuršumlija
55 : 74
Hajduk Veljko
Đerdap
Kladovo
65 : 91
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
10.12.2017 12:00
Đerdap
65 : 91
Pusta Reka
Mladost
Zaječar
50 : 80
Zicer
Bor
10.12.2017 19:00
Mladost
50 : 80
Zicer
Cerak
Beograd
95 : 81
Barajevo
Barajevo
10.12.2017 16:20
Cerak
95 : 81
Barajevo
Borča 2
Beograd
80 : 60
Vizura
Beograd
10.12.2017 17:20
Borča 2
80 : 60
Vizura
Zvezdara
Beograd
98 : 94
Umka 2009
Beograd
10.12.2017 16:20
Zvezdara
98 : 94
Umka 2009
Vitez
Beograd
77 : 71
Grocka
Grocka
10.12.2017 17:00
Vitez
77 : 71
Grocka
Sava
Beograd
99 : 61
Veba Basket
Beograd
10.12.2017 12:50
Sava
99 : 61
Veba Basket
Šumadija
Kragujevac
47 : 82
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10.12.2017 20:45
Šumadija
47 : 82
Crvena zvezda
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
68 : 76
Beroe
Stara Zagora
10.12.2017 12:30
Play Off Ultra
68 : 76
Beroe

Odbojka

Klek Srbijašume
Klek
2 : 3
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
10.12.2017 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
2 : 3
Železničar (Bg)
Borac
Paraćin
1 : 3
Užice
Užice
10.12.2017 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Užice
Antena
Kruševac
1 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
10.12.2017 16:30
Antena
1 : 3
Partizan
Bukovica Putevi
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Gračanica
Gračanica
10.12.2017 14:30
Bukovica Putevi
3 : 0
Gračanica
Gračac
Gračac
3 : 2
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
10.12.2017 15:00
Gračac
3 : 2
Ribnica 2
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš
10.12.2017 17:00
MOK Topličanin 97
1 : 3
Desetka
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
10.12.2017 15:00
Topličanin
3 : 2
Vranje
Sombor
Sombor
0 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
10.12.2017 18:30
Sombor
0 : 3
Proleter
Maglić 1953
Maglić
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 20:00
Maglić 1953
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
1 : 3
Šid
Šid
10.12.2017 18:00
Hercegovina
1 : 3
Šid
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Rudar
Kostolac
10.12.2017 19:00
Šumadija
0 : 3
Rudar
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik 2
Požarevac
10.12.2017 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik 2
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
10.12.2017 18:00
Ub
3 : 0
Futog
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Valjevo
Valjevo
10.12.2017 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Valjevo
Kraguj-Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
10.12.2017 13:45
Kraguj-Radnički
1 : 3
Ivanjica
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
2 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
10.12.2017 17:00
Borac (Ča)
2 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
0 : 3
Desetka
Niš
10.12.2017 16:00
Aleksinac
0 : 3
Desetka
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
10.12.2017 17:00
Zaječar
3 : 0
Pirot
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 0
Trstenik
Trstenik
10.12.2017 16:00
Tutin
3 : 0
Trstenik
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 3
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
10.12.2017 17:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 3
Crnokosa Artos
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
10.12.2017 14:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Bambi volej
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 17:00
Panonija
3 : 1
Novi Sad
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Srbobran
10.12.2017 17:00
Mladost (NP)
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Tehničar
Smederevo
2 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
10.12.2017 14:30
Tehničar
2 : 3
Ribnica
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
10.12.2017 17:00
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
10.12.2017
Topličanin
3 : 0
Vlasina
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
10.12.2017 12:00
ŽOK Topličanin
0 : 3
Dubočica
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 17:00
Slavija
3 : 1
Novi Sad 2
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
1 : 3
NS Volej tim
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 15:30
Merkur
1 : 3
NS Volej tim
Avala
Beograd
3 : 0
Pionir
Beograd
10.12.2017 21:00
Avala
3 : 0
Pionir
Partizan 2
Beograd
3 : 2
Obilić
Beograd
10.12.2017 20:40
Partizan 2
3 : 2
Obilić
21. maj
Beograd
0 : 3
Feniks Čukarički
Beograd
10.12.2017 14:00
21. maj
0 : 3
Feniks Čukarički
Radnicki
Novi Beograd
0 : 3
Imlek
Padinska Skela
10.12.2017 14:40
Radnicki
0 : 3
Imlek
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Dunav
Beograd
10.12.2017 12:50
Beograd
3 : 0
Dunav
Sterija
Novi Beograd
3 : 2
Lucky Star
Beograd
10.12.2017 11:00
Sterija
3 : 2
Lucky Star
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
10.12.2017 11:00
AS Batajnica
3 : 0
Roda
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
AS
Beograd
10.12.2017 12:50
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
AS
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 2
Volleyland
Rakovica
10.12.2017 16:30
Blok Aut
3 : 2
Volleyland
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Kralj
Beograd
10.12.2017 14:40
Partizan
3 : 1
Kralj
Lucky Star 2
Beograd
2 : 3
SPAS
Beograd
10.12.2017 16:30
Lucky Star 2
2 : 3
SPAS
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
0 : 3
Železnik 2012
Beograd
10.12.2017 12:20
Vizurine Ajkulice
0 : 3
Železnik 2012
Feniks Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 3
Volleyland 2
Rakovica
10.12.2017 12:20
Feniks Čukarički
0 : 3
Volleyland 2
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
3 : 0
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
10.12.2017 14:05
Akademija Singidunum
3 : 0
Novi Beograd

Rukomet

Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
22 : 20
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
10.12.2017 19:00
Trepča
22 : 20
Prva Petoletka
BASK Soko
Beograd
26 : 30
Partizan 2
Beograd
10.12.2017 20:30
BASK Soko
26 : 30
Partizan 2
Metaloplastika 2
Šabac
36 : 28
Smederevo
Smederevo
10.12.2017 18:30
Metaloplastika 2
36 : 28
Smederevo
Hisar
Leskovac
30 : 35
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
10.12.2017 20:00
Hisar
30 : 35
Žitorađa
Radnički
Ćuprija
35 : 28
Jastrebac
Blace
10.12.2017 19:00
Radnički
35 : 28
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
35 : 37
ORK Bor
Bor
10.12.2017 19:00
Aleksinac
35 : 37
ORK Bor
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 30
Dalmatinac
Riđica
10.12.2017 16:00
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 30
Dalmatinac
Titel
Titel
19 : 34
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
10.12.2017 16:00
Titel
19 : 34
Nova Pazova 1957
ORK Pančevo
Pančevo
42 : 26
Metalac
Futog
10.12.2017 15:30
ORK Pančevo
42 : 26
Metalac
Mokra gora 2
Zubin Potok
10 : 0
Karađorđe 2
Topola
10.12.2017 18:00
Mokra gora 2
10 : 0
Karađorđe 2
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
34 : 26
Đerdap
Kladovo
10.12.2017 15:30
Jagodina 2
34 : 26
Đerdap
Topličanin
Prokuplje
43 : 15
Rtanj
Boljevac
10.12.2017 20:00
Topličanin
43 : 15
Rtanj
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
40 : 20
Dubočica
Leskovac
10.12.2017 19:30
Žitorađa
40 : 20
Dubočica
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
20 : 21
Kolubara
Lazarevac
10.12.2017
VGSK
20 : 21
Kolubara
Singidunum
Beograd
27 : 30
Voždovac 1955 2
Voždovac
10.12.2017
Singidunum
27 : 30
Voždovac 1955 2

Vaterpolo

Beograd
Beograd
6 : 23
Banjica
Beograd
10.12.2017
Beograd
6 : 23
Banjica

Futsal

Pirot
Pirot
1 : 1
Kalča
Niš
10.12.2017 19:30
Pirot
1 : 1
Kalča
Deus
Sremska Mitrovica
9 : 8
Samo pravo
Beograd
10.12.2017 19:00
Deus
9 : 8
Samo pravo
Mićko trend
Beočin
7 : 7
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
10.12.2017 17:30
Mićko trend
7 : 7
Leteći Holandjanin
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 3
Tisa
Novi Bečej
10.12.2017 17:00
Srbobran
2 : 3
Tisa
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
7 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 19:00
Kraljevićevo
7 : 3
Novi Sad
Bečej 2003
Bečej
3 : 1
Tango
Novi Sad
10.12.2017 18:00
Bečej 2003
3 : 1
Tango
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
6 : 3
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
10.12.2017 19:00
Zlatar 033
6 : 3
Partenon
Konjarnik
Beograd
5 : 7
Palež
Obrenovac
10.12.2017 14:00
Konjarnik
5 : 7
Palež