XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 68 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 1 Jun 2016

Fudbal

Vinogradar
Zleginje
1 : 3
Sloga
Dašnica
Čitluk
Čitluk
4 : 1
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
Gradina
Pejovac
4 : 3
Mladost
Makrešane
Mladi radnik
Bačina
3 : 1
Blagotin
Poljna
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
3 : 2
Parunovac
Parunovac
Naupare
Naupare
6 : 1
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
Šanac
Šanac
3 : 0
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
Trajal
Kruševac
2 : 0
13. April
Lomnica
Kaćuša
Kuršumlija
4 : 2
Real
Jasenica (Žitorađa)
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
1 : 0
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
Malošište
Malošište
3 : 3
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
3 : 2
Sloga (L)
Lipovica
Umac
Miroševce
3 : 1
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
Čekmin
Čekmin
4 : 2
Sloboda D.B
Donje Brijanje
Radnički (P)
Pertate
2 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Vučje
Vučje
0 : 3
Jedinstvo GS
Gornje Stopanje
Šumadija
Razgojna
1 : 1
Mladi Borac
Živkovo
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
4 : 3
Progres
Ladovica
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
2 : 2
Mladost V
Vinarce
Brza
Brza
0 : 0
Železničar
Brestovac
Polet
Nakovo
4 : 2
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
Banat
Čenta
3 : 0
Napredak
Čestereg
Naftagas
Elemir
1 : 3
Borac Aleksandrovo
Aleksandrovo
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Bilećanin
Sečanj
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
3 : 0
Radnički 1911
Jaša Tomić
Begej
Žitište
5 : 0
Roham
Nova Crnja
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
8 : 0
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 4
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
Pobeda
Beloševac
2 : 6
Vodojaža
Grošnica
Borac
Bivolje
5 : 2
Rasina
Vitanovac
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
2 : 1
Polet
Radevac
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
2 : 2
Napredak 2012
Krušje
Sloga (K)
Korman
3 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
Gredetin
Gredetin
0 : 4
Borac
Trnjane
OFK Draževac
Draževac
0 : 1
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
Lokomotiva
Novi Sip
0 : 3
Napredak
Korbovo
Egeta
Brza Palanka
3 : 0
Rtkovo
Rtkovo
Moravac
Guberevac
0 : 9
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
BSK
Belanovce
3 : 0
Morava
Gložane
Lemind 1953
Leskovac
5 : 3
Sušica 2012
Kukulovce
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
4 : 2
Mladost (DL)
Donja Lokosnica
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
1 : 2
Polet
Stajkovce
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
1 : 1
Navalin
Navalin
Napredak
Bogojevce
1 : 1
Real
Donja Jajina
Marjan MB
Mala Biljanica
2 : 2
OFK Bobište
Bobište
Gradac
Konopnica
2 : 1
OFK Morava
Leskovac
Polet
Mirosaljci
1 : 3
Bistrica
Bistrica
Budućnost
Dudovica
2 : 5
BSK
Brajkovac
Rudar
Zeoke
4 : 2
Šumadija
Mali Crljeni
Vreoci
Vreoci
1 : 3
OFK Radnički
Dren
OFK Burovo
Burovo
4 : 0
Borac
Arapovac
Sloboda
Stubica
2 : 1
Sloga
Lukavica
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 3
Jedinstvo
Ub
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
2 : 1
Radnički
Valjevo
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 2
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Senta
Senta
4 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
FSFV
Beograd
0 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
7 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd
CFK
Vrbas
0 : 3
Njerš Ištvan
Totovo Selo
BSK 1925
Beograd
2 : 1
Olimpik
Beograd
Subotica '04
Subotica
2 : 1
Senta
Senta

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
87 : 78
FMP
Železnik

Rukomet

Udarnik
Lozovik
10 : 0
Požarevac 2
Požarevac