XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 98 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Januar 2016

Fudbal

Proleter
Mramorak
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Dubovac
Radnički 2
Kovin
13 : 1
Kolonija
Kovin
Partizan
Gaj
1 : 3
BSK 2
Bavanište
Radnički 1
Kovin
5 : 2
Borac
Pločica

Košarka

Olimpija
Ljubljana
77 : 69
Tajfun
Šentjur
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
78 : 65
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Krka
Novo Mesto
74 : 64
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Beovuk 72
Beograd
66 : 78
FMP
Železnik
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
66 : 74
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Novi Sad
Tamiš
Pančevo
61 : 56
Spartak
Subotica
Vršac
Vršac
83 : 75
Jagodina
Jagodina
Dunav
Stari Banovci
82 : 75
Pirot
Pirot
Plana
Velika Plana
77 : 59
Niš
Niš
Proleter
Zrenjanin
100 : 94
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
99 : 90
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
83 : 84
Dynamic BG
Beograd
Beko
Beograd
81 : 85
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Napredak
Aleksinac
99 : 84
Sloboda
Užice
Kakanj
Kakanj
71 : 59
Sloboda
Tuzla
Široki
Široki Brijeg
87 : 76
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
Građanski
Bijeljina
95 : 88
Bošnjak
Hadžići
Spars
Sarajevo
88 : 75
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
Varda HE
Višegrad
80 : 81
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
HEO
Bileća
73 : 49
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
Borac
Banja Luka
87 : 81
Drina Birač
Zvornik
Bratunac
Bratunac
76 : 64
Kozara
Gradiška
Teslić
Teslić
72 : 77
Rogatica
Rogatica
Sutjeska
Foča
58 : 75
Student
Banja Luka
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
56 : 66
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
69 : 75
Zone Boys
Blace
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
77 : 84
Šabac
Šabac
Svilajnac Kompo
Svilajnac
78 : 84
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
75 : 66
Železničar
Čačak
Polet
Ratina
86 : 82
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
BKK Radnički
Beograd
72 : 66
Torlak Aboca
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
92 : 64
Borac
Zemun
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
60 : 66
Sloven
Ruma
Hajduk
Kula
95 : 83
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Futog Tehnomer
Futog
72 : 54
Topola
Bačka Topola
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
59 : 81
Vrbas
Vrbas
Železničar
Inđija
69 : 51
Crvenka
Crvenka
Odžaci
Odžaci
67 : 110
Radnički
Kovin
Čačak 94
Čačak
55 : 62
Morava
Zablaće
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
87 : 66
Play Off
Užice
Mladost
Čačak
79 : 65
Užice
Užice
Radnički
Kragujevac
47 : 58
Spartak
Subotica
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
79 : 42
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
78 : 53
Šumadija
Kragujevac
Vršac
Vršac
76 : 77
Student
Niš
Orlovi
Banja Luka
76 : 60
Impuls
Ilidža
RMU Banovići
Banovići
79 : 45
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Spartak
Ljig
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
Niš
Niš
1 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
VA 014
Valjevo
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
2 : 3
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
Kraguj Volejform
Kragujevac
1 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
0 : 3
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Srem Eaton Tempo
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
FOK
Futog
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Koteks
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Leposavić
Leposavić
Volej stars junior
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Zvečan
Zvečan
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Raška
Raška
0 : 3
Bane
Raška

Rukomet

Vogošća
Vogošća
32 : 25
Prijedor
Prijedor
Krajina
Cazin
28 : 25
Konjuh
Živinice
Izviđač
Ljubuški
35 : 26
Bosna
Visoko
Zrinjski
Mostar
34 : 22
Sloboda
Tuzla
Sloga
Doboj
29 : 28
Gračanica
Gračanica
Bosna
Sarajevo
27 : 15
Gradačac
Gradačac
Železničar
Inđija
27 : 25
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
Kučevo
Kučevo
25 : 32
Radnički
Kragujevac
Kikinda
Kikinda
26 : 27
Medicinar
Šabac

Vaterpolo

Medveščak
Zagreb
8 : 12
Solaris
Šibenik
Primorac
Kotor
8 : 8
VA Cattaro
Kotor
Jadran ST
Split
14 : 9
Budva
Budva
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
6 : 11
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
Partizan 2
Beograd
4 : 8
Valis 93
Valjevo
Bečej
Bečej
18 : 9
Rasina
Kruševac

Futsal

Velež
Mostar
2 : 3
Joker
Novi Travnik

FFA

Delijski Vis A
Niš
5 : 0
Durlan City B
Niš
Delijski Vis B
Niš
1 : 7
Red Star A
Niš
Free Kick
Niš
3 : 0
Red Star B
Niš
Šampion Nais
Niš
3 : 0
Durlan City A
Niš
Kopernikus Železničar B
Niš
3 : 0
Proleter
Donja Vrežina
Free Kick
Niš
5 : 2
Car Konstantin
Niš
Red Star B
Niš
2 : 6
Red Star A
Niš
Delijski Vis
Niš
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
Radnički
Niš
2 : 4
Kopernikus Železničar B
Niš
Durlan City A
Niš
3 : 4
Delijski Vis
Niš
Nacional Milan A
Niš
8 : 3
Proleter
Donja Vrežina
Red Star A
Niš
11 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Niš
Radnički
Niš
6 : 3
Red Star C
Niš
Red Star A
Niš
10 : 3
Proleter
Donja Vrežina

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
1 : 19
Crvena zvezda
Beograd