XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 333 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Avgust 2015


Fudbal

Timočanin
Knjaževac
0 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
22.08.2015 17:00
Timočanin
0 : 0
Car Konstantin
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 0
Tabane 1970
Jagodina
22.08.2015 17:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Tabane 1970
Dunav
Prahovo
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
22.08.2015 17:00
Dunav
2 : 1
Radnički (P)
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
0 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 0
Timok
Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
22.08.2015 17:00
Sinđelić
0 : 0
Radnički (S)
OFK Bor
Bor
0 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Bor
0 : 0
Ozren
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 0
Radan
Lebane
22.08.2015 17:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 0
Radan
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
0 : 1
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
0 : 1
Temnić 1924
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
Vršac
Vršac
0 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
22.08.2015 17:00
Vršac
0 : 1
Omladinac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 0
TSC
Radnički (Š)
Šid
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (Š)
1 : 0
Cement
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Sloga
Temerin
22.08.2015 17:00
Banat
0 : 0
Sloga
Dunav
Stari Banovci
3 : 1
Odžaci
Odžaci
22.08.2015 17:00
Dunav
3 : 1
Odžaci
IMR
Rakovica
2 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
22.08.2015 17:00
IMR
2 : 1
Radnički (O)
GSP Polet
Beograd
2 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
22.08.2015 11:00
GSP Polet
2 : 2
Teleoptik
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 0
BASK
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
22.08.2015 17:30
Mačva
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 4
FAP
Priboj
22.08.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 4
FAP
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
22.08.2015 17:30
Karađorđe
0 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
2 : 1
Železničar
Lajkovac
22.08.2015 17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
2 : 1
Železničar
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
22.08.2015 17:30
Šumadija 1903
2 : 3
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
1 : 1
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
22.08.2015 17:00
Žitorađa
1 : 1
Kosanica
SFS Borac
Paraćin
0 : 3
Juhor
Obrež
22.08.2015 17:00
SFS Borac
0 : 3
Juhor
FUD
Brus
3 : 2
Levač
Rekovac
22.08.2015 17:00
FUD
3 : 2
Levač
Brodoremont
Kladovo
3 : 3
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
22.08.2015 17:00
Brodoremont
3 : 3
Zaplanjac
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 0
Rtanj
Boljevac
22.08.2015 17:00
Svrljig
0 : 0
Rtanj
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
3 : 1
Lužnica
Babušnica
22.08.2015 17:00
Vranjska Banja
3 : 1
Lužnica
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
2 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
22.08.2015 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 0
Jablanica
Budućnost (O)
Orašje
0 : 1
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
22.08.2015 17:00
Budućnost (O)
0 : 1
Mladost (M)
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
2 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
22.08.2015 17:00
Pusta Reka
2 : 0
Vlasina
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
2 : 1
Sloga
Plandište
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Sloga
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
3 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
22.08.2015 17:00
Kozara
3 : 0
Sloboda
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
22.08.2015 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radnički (K)
Kovin
1 : 1
Vršac United
Vršac
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (K)
1 : 1
Vršac United
ŽAK
Sombor
0 : 1
Srbobran
Srbobran
22.08.2015 17:00
ŽAK
0 : 1
Srbobran
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
4 : 2
Tisa (A)
Adorjan
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga (Č)
4 : 2
Tisa (A)
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
3 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Mladost APA
3 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Bečej 1918
Bečej
6 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
22.08.2015 17:00
Bečej 1918
6 : 0
Subotica
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
7 : 2
Bačka (P)
Pačir
22.08.2015 17:00
Bratstvo 1946
7 : 2
Bačka (P)
Veternik
Veternik
5 : 2
Jugović
Kać
22.08.2015 17:00
Veternik
5 : 2
Jugović
ŽSK
Žabalj
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
22.08.2015 17:00
ŽSK
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
2 : 1
Slavija
Novi Sad
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 1
Slavija
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
4 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
22.08.2015 17:00
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Sremac
Vojka
2 : 0
Sloga
Erdevik
22.08.2015 17:00
Sremac
2 : 0
Sloga
Balkan
Mirijevo
3 : 1
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
22.08.2015 17:00
Balkan
3 : 1
Lepušnica
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
3 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
22.08.2015 17:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
3 : 0
Morava
Sloga
Batočina
1 : 0
Radnički 1926
Požarevac
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Radnički 1926
Sloga 1940 (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 0
Provo
Provo
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga 1940 (BB)
1 : 0
Provo
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
3 : 2
Budućnost
Arilje
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički (V)
3 : 2
Budućnost
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
0 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo 1945
0 : 2
Zlatibor
Spartak 1924
Ljig
2 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
22.08.2015 17:00
Spartak 1924
2 : 1
Polimlje
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Dragačevo
Guča
22.08.2015 17:30
Jošanica
3 : 0
Dragačevo
Ovčar
Markovica
0 : 1
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
22.08.2015 17:30
Ovčar
0 : 1
Orlovac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Arsenal
Kragujevac
22.08.2015 17:30
Takovo
3 : 0
Arsenal
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
22.08.2015 17:30
Trepča
1 : 0
Braća Vuković
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
0 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
22.08.2015 17:30
Omladinac (NS)
0 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
OFK Tekstilac
Paraćin
0 : 2
OFK Batinac
Batinac
22.08.2015 16:30
OFK Tekstilac
0 : 2
OFK Batinac
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
2 : 0
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
22.08.2015 16:30
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Napredak (D)
Topličanin
Prokuplje
5 : 0
Mladost 1982
Donji Drenovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Topličanin
5 : 0
Mladost 1982
Polet
Samarinovac
1 : 2
NS Tatko
Stara Božurna
22.08.2015 17:00
Polet
1 : 2
NS Tatko
Trbunje
Trbunje
4 : 0
Omladinac
Podina
22.08.2015 17:00
Trbunje
4 : 0
Omladinac
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
Biljeg
0 : 2
Rasovača
Rasovača
22.08.2015
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
0 : 2
Rasovača
Doljevac
Doljevac
2 : 2
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
22.08.2015
Doljevac
2 : 2
Naša krila 1936
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
3 : 0
Čubra
Čubra
22.08.2015 17:00
Rudna Glava
3 : 0
Čubra
Zlot
Zlot
3 : 0
Krivelj
Krivelj
22.08.2015 17:00
Zlot
3 : 0
Krivelj
Midžor
Kalna
2 : 1
Grlište
Grlište
22.08.2015 17:00
Midžor
2 : 1
Grlište
Mladost (S)
Sumrakovac
1 : 4
Osnić
Osnić
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost (S)
1 : 4
Osnić
BSK
Bogovina
6 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
22.08.2015 17:00
BSK
6 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Rgotina
Rgotina
1 : 0
Trebič
Sokobanja
22.08.2015 17:00
Rgotina
1 : 0
Trebič
Samolica
Samoljica
3 : 3
Vihor
Žbevac
22.08.2015 16:30
Samolica
3 : 3
Vihor
Biljači
Biljača
1 : 2
Levosoje Talenat
Levosoje
22.08.2015 16:00
Biljači
1 : 2
Levosoje Talenat
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
3 : 3
Ternoci
Trnovac
22.08.2015 16:30
Pavlovac
3 : 3
Ternoci
Crvena zastava
Hum
1 : 1
Radnički
Trupale
22.08.2015 17:00
Crvena zastava
1 : 1
Radnički
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
0 : 2
Vrtište
Vrtište
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
Vrtište
Rudar
Jelašnica
3 : 0
Mladost
Lalinac
22.08.2015 17:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Mladost
Aluminjum
Niš
0 : 3
OFK Niš
Niš
22.08.2015 17:00
Aluminjum
0 : 3
OFK Niš
Jedinstvo (GM)
Gornji Matejevac
1 : 1
Palilulac
Niš
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
1 : 1
Palilulac
Vulkan
Brenica
1 : 2
Proleter
Mezgraja
22.08.2015 17:00
Vulkan
1 : 2
Proleter
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
3 : 3
Mramor
Mramor
22.08.2015 17:00
Brzi Brod
3 : 3
Mramor
Morava
Krušce
2 : 1
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
22.08.2015 17:00
Morava
2 : 1
Budućnost
BAK
Bela Crkva
0 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vojlovica
22.08.2015 17:00
BAK
0 : 0
Mladost (V)
Polet
Nakovo
4 : 2
Borac Aleksandrovo
Aleksandrovo
22.08.2015 17:00
Polet
4 : 2
Borac Aleksandrovo
Bilećanin
Sečanj
2 : 1
Napredak
Čestereg
22.08.2015 17:00
Bilećanin
2 : 1
Napredak
Radnički 1911
Jaša Tomić
3 : 0
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički 1911
3 : 0
Kikinda 1909
Roham
Nova Crnja
3 : 1
Banat
Čenta
22.08.2015 17:00
Roham
3 : 1
Banat
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
2 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
22.08.2015 17:00
Zadrugar
2 : 1
Naftagas
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
2 : 1
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
22.08.2015 17:00
Vojvodina 1928
2 : 1
Proleter 2006
Krajina
Krajišnik
3 : 1
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Krajina
3 : 1
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
Vojvoda Stepa
4 : 2
Begej
Žitište
22.08.2015 17:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Begej
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
22.08.2015 17:00
Polet
2 : 0
Kordun
Graničar (G)
Gakovo
1 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Bukovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Graničar (G)
1 : 0
Omladinac (B)
Hajduk
Stapar
2 : 2
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
22.08.2015 17:00
Hajduk
2 : 2
Rusin
Mladost
Kruščić
1 : 0
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost
1 : 0
FK Stanišić
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 2
Njegoš
Lovćenac
22.08.2015 17:00
Preporod
0 : 2
Njegoš
Potisje
Kanjiža
3 : 3
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
22.08.2015 17:00
Potisje
3 : 3
Radnički 1905
Jadran
Feketić
4 : 1
Sloga
Ostojićevo
22.08.2015 17:00
Jadran
4 : 1
Sloga
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
2 : 2
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
22.08.2015 17:00
Tornjoš
2 : 2
Eđšeg
Partizan
Vitojevci
4 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
22.08.2015 17:30
Partizan
4 : 0
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
2 : 1
Sloven
Ruma
22.08.2015 17:30
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 1
Sloven
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
4 : 1
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 1
Hercegovac
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
22.08.2015 17:00
Stari Grad
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Titel
Titel
4 : 0
Napredak
Nadalj
22.08.2015 17:00
Titel
4 : 0
Napredak
Tvrdjava
Bač
2 : 2
Proleter
Ravno Selo
22.08.2015 17:00
Tvrdjava
2 : 2
Proleter
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 1
Miletić
Mošorin
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Miletić
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 0
Kulpin
Kulpin
22.08.2015 17:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Kulpin
Hajduk
Čurug
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
22.08.2015 17:00
Hajduk
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
Budućnost
Mladenovo
0 : 4
Borac
Šajkaš
22.08.2015 17:00
Budućnost
0 : 4
Borac
Proleter
Banoštor
1 : 0
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
22.08.2015 17:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Omladinac
Mladost
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Susek
Susek
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost
1 : 1
Susek
Železničar
Novi Sad
1 : 0
TSK
Temerin
22.08.2015 17:00
Železničar
1 : 0
TSK
Index
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Sofeks
Futog
22.08.2015 17:00
Index
1 : 0
Sofeks
OFK Futog
Futog
2 : 1
Vinogradar
Ledinci
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Futog
2 : 1
Vinogradar
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 2
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Sirig
3 : 2
Petrovaradin
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
22.08.2015 17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 1
Mladost (B)
Baroševac
22.08.2015 17:00
TEK Sloga
3 : 1
Mladost (B)
Napredak
Medoševac
2 : 0
Budućnost
Zvečka
22.08.2015 17:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Budućnost
Šumadija
Šopić
2 : 1
Polet
Grabovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Šumadija
2 : 1
Polet
Pionir
Besni Fok
0 : 1
Borac
Progar
22.08.2015 17:00
Pionir
0 : 1
Borac
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
1 : 0
13. maj
Zemun
22.08.2015 11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
1 : 0
13. maj
Milutinac
Zemun
2 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
22.08.2015 17:00
Milutinac
2 : 2
Brodarac
Avala 1939
Beli Potok
3 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
22.08.2015 17:00
Avala 1939
3 : 1
Vinča
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Ropočevo
Ropočevo
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Ropočevo
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
22.08.2015 17:30
Trgovački
1 : 0
Vojvoda Milenko
Đerdap
Golubac
1 : 0
Borac
Veliko Laole
22.08.2015 17:30
Đerdap
1 : 0
Borac
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
4 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
22.08.2015 17:30
Crnokosa
4 : 0
Perućac
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
4 : 1
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost (PP)
4 : 1
Mladost (P)
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
3 : 4
Radnički Šabački
Šabac
22.08.2015 17:00
Mačva 2005
3 : 4
Radnički Šabački
Jadar
Stupnica
2 : 4
BMR Petlovača
Petlovača
22.08.2015 17:00
Jadar
2 : 4
BMR Petlovača
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
1 : 0
Kolubara
Jabučje
22.08.2015 17:30
Tvrdojevac
1 : 0
Kolubara
Polet
Popučke
0 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
22.08.2015 17:30
Polet
0 : 0
Tulari
Mladost
Dračić
1 : 0
Trlić
Trlić
22.08.2015 17:30
Mladost
1 : 0
Trlić
Joševa
Joševa
0 : 1
OFK Divci
Divci
22.08.2015 17:30
Joševa
0 : 1
OFK Divci
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
2 : 1
ZSK
Valjevo
22.08.2015 17:30
Pepeljevac
2 : 1
ZSK
Banjani
Banjani
5 : 0
Kačer
Belanovica
22.08.2015 17:30
Banjani
5 : 0
Kačer
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
1 : 0
Tešnjar
Valjevo
22.08.2015 17:30
OFK Jabučje
1 : 0
Tešnjar
Maršić
Maršić
0 : 1
Sloboda
Grbice
22.08.2015 17:30
Maršić
0 : 1
Sloboda
Ćava
Grošnica
2 : 0
Borac
Drenovac
22.08.2015 17:30
Ćava
2 : 0
Borac
Mladost
Pajazitovo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
22.08.2015 17:30
Mladost
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Budućnost
Resnik
22.08.2015 17:30
Vinogradi DB
1 : 2
Budućnost
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
2 : 0
Jadran
Kragujevac
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloga (D)
2 : 0
Jadran
Srbija
Ilićevo
0 : 0
Partizan
Cerovac
22.08.2015 17:30
Srbija
0 : 0
Partizan
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
3 : 4
Sušica
Kragujevac
22.08.2015
Šumadinac
3 : 4
Sušica
Radnički
Kovači
2 : 1
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
22.08.2015 17:30
Radnički
2 : 1
OFK Ras
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
1 : 1
Rudar Stenjevac
Stenjevac
22.08.2015 16:30
Rudar (SR)
1 : 1
Rudar Stenjevac
Rudar (P)
Plazane
4 : 0
Istok 63
Plana
22.08.2015 16:30
Rudar (P)
4 : 0
Istok 63
Borac
Bivolje
1 : 1
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
22.08.2015 17:30
Borac
1 : 1
Kapidžija
Tempo
Mozgovo
3 : 0
Napredak 2012
Krušje
22.08.2015 17:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Napredak 2012
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
2 : 0
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
22.08.2015 17:00
Vukašinovac
2 : 0
Pobeda 1976
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
2 : 3
Gredetin
Gredetin
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
2 : 3
Gredetin
Mitros
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 0
PSK Putinci
Putinci
22.08.2015 17:30
Mitros
0 : 0
PSK Putinci
Polet (V)
Voluja
1 : 3
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
22.08.2015 17:30
Polet (V)
1 : 3
Napredak (B)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
1 : 2
Desine
Desine
22.08.2015 17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1 : 2
Desine
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
5 : 0
Napredak
Toponica
22.08.2015 17:30
Rade Milošević
5 : 0
Napredak
Mladost (DB)
Donja Borina
1 : 0
Stolice
Krupanj
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost (DB)
1 : 0
Stolice
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Zastava
Kragujevac
22.08.2015 17:30
OFK Bagremar
1 : 1
Zastava
Partizan
Vrba
1 : 1
Grdica
Grdica
22.08.2015 17:30
Partizan
1 : 1
Grdica
OFK Borac
Bošnjane (Paraćin)
6 : 2
Heroj
Busilovac
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Borac
6 : 2
Heroj
Vinogradar
Riljac
5 : 1
Morava
Medvedja
22.08.2015 17:00
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Morava
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
1 : 0
Topoljak
Grabovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Velika Drenova
1 : 0
Topoljak
Stragari
Stragari (Trstenik)
3 : 1
Stevka Božurevka
Božurevac
22.08.2015 17:00
Stragari
3 : 1
Stevka Božurevka
Mladost
Mala Drenova
0 : 1
Sloboda 1948
Mijajlovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Sloboda 1948
Stara Čaršija
Osaonica
1 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
22.08.2015 17:00
Stara Čaršija
1 : 1
Omladinac
Jugovići
Bogdanje
1 : 0
Rujišnik
Rujišnik
22.08.2015 17:00
Jugovići
1 : 0
Rujišnik
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
3 : 1
Štitari
Štitari
22.08.2015 17:00
Vitanovac 08
3 : 1
Štitari
Zdravinje
Zdravinje
4 : 0
Modrica
Modrica
22.08.2015 17:00
Zdravinje
4 : 0
Modrica
Jablanica
Jablanica
7 : 4
Polet
Kobilje
22.08.2015 17:00
Jablanica
7 : 4
Polet
Zmajevac
Belasica
2 : 1
Lipovac
Lipovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Zmajevac
2 : 1
Lipovac
Polet
Šavrane
8 : 1
Mladost 2015
Mala Reka
22.08.2015 17:00
Polet
8 : 1
Mladost 2015
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
4 : 2
Grkljane
Grkljane
22.08.2015 17:00
Mudrakovac
4 : 2
Grkljane
Dedina
Dedina
3 : 1
Padež
Padež
22.08.2015 17:00
Dedina
3 : 1
Padež
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
3 : 0
Meševo
Meševo
22.08.2015 17:00
Gaglovo
3 : 0
Meševo
Konjuh
Konjuh
1 : 2
Vratare
Vratare
22.08.2015 17:00
Konjuh
1 : 2
Vratare
Kruševica
Kruševica
2 : 5
Pasjak 2013
Pasjak
22.08.2015 17:00
Kruševica
2 : 5
Pasjak 2013
Knez Lazar
Veliki Šiljegovac
6 : 0
Srnje
Srnje
22.08.2015 17:00
Knez Lazar
6 : 0
Srnje
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
22.08.2015
17:00
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
22.08.2015 17:00
Pepeljevac 1947
:
Dušan Ristić
Trešnjica
Tvrdići
1 : 1
Sečica
Seča reka
22.08.2015
Trešnjica
1 : 1
Sečica
Pobeda
Milićevo Selo
4 : 1
Bakionica
Bakionica
22.08.2015
Pobeda
4 : 1
Bakionica
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
3 : 1
Duškovci
Duškovci
22.08.2015
Gorobilje
3 : 1
Duškovci
Glumač
Glumač
1 : 1
Ježevica
Ježevica
22.08.2015
Glumač
1 : 1
Ježevica
Avijatičar Vranjani
Vranjani
2 : 0
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
22.08.2015
Avijatičar Vranjani
2 : 0
Blagaja
Plavi Tok
Dražinovići
0 : 2
Lazarica
Prilipac
22.08.2015
Plavi Tok
0 : 2
Lazarica
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
1 : 1
Lauš
Lopaš
22.08.2015
Dobrinjac
1 : 1
Lauš
Borac
Srednja Dobrinja
0 : 3
Omladinac
Zdravčići
22.08.2015
Borac
0 : 3
Omladinac
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 4
Budućnost
Podgorica
22.08.2015 17:00
Iskra
0 : 4
Budućnost
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 1
Grbalj
Radanovići
22.08.2015 17:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Grbalj
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
22.08.2015 17:00
Sutjeska
0 : 2
Dečić
Lovćen
Cetinje
3 : 1
Mornar
Bar
22.08.2015 17:00
Lovćen
3 : 1
Mornar
Zeta
Golubovci
1 : 0
Mladost
Podgorica
22.08.2015 17:00
Zeta
1 : 0
Mladost
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 3
Bokelj
Kotor
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 3
Bokelj
Čelik
Zenica
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.08.2015 17:00
Čelik
1 : 1
Sarajevo
Rudar
Prijedor
2 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
22.08.2015 17:00
Rudar
2 : 1
Travnik
Borac
Banja Luka
0 : 1
Olimpic
Sarajevo
22.08.2015 19:00
Borac
0 : 1
Olimpic
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Sloboda
Vitez
Vitez
1 : 1
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
22.08.2015 17:00
Vitez
1 : 1
Mladost
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 2
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
22.08.2015 17:00
Krupa
3 : 2
Vlasenica
Mladost
Velika Obarska
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Borac
Šamac
2 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
22.08.2015 17:00
Borac
2 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
4 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloboda (NG)
4 : 1
Leotar
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
22.08.2015 17:00
Kozara
4 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 0
Drina HE
Višegrad
22.08.2015 17:00
Sutjeska
1 : 0
Drina HE
Željezničar
Doboj
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Trn
22.08.2015 16:30
Željezničar
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 2
Liješće
Liješće
22.08.2015 16:30
Ljubić
2 : 2
Liješće
Proleter
Teslić
1 : 2
Modriča
Modriča
22.08.2015 16:30
Proleter
1 : 2
Modriča
BSK
Banja Luka
0 : 3
Sloga (S)
Srbac
22.08.2015 16:30
BSK
0 : 3
Sloga (S)
Rudar
Ugljevik
0 : 0
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
22.08.2015 17:00
Rudar
0 : 0
Mladost (BS)
Napredak
Donji Šepak
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
22.08.2015 17:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Radnički (K)
Famos
Vojkovići
1 : 0
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
22.08.2015 17:00
Famos
1 : 0
Glasinac 2011
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
0 : 3
Podrinje
Janja
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo (Bč)
0 : 3
Podrinje
Željezničar
Banja Luka
5 : 0
FSA
Prijedor
22.08.2015 17:00
Željezničar
5 : 0
FSA
Dubrave
Dubrave
4 : 0
Lijevče
Nova Topola
22.08.2015 17:00
Dubrave
4 : 0
Lijevče
Karanovac
Karanovac
5 : 1
Budućnost
Banja Luka
22.08.2015 17:00
Karanovac
5 : 1
Budućnost
Progres
Kneževo
3 : 0
Gomjenica
Prijedor
22.08.2015 17:00
Progres
3 : 0
Gomjenica
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
2 : 0
Polet 1926
Brod
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Pridjel
2 : 0
Polet 1926
Sloga
Dugo Polje
2 : 0
Ozren
Paklenica
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Ozren
Naša krila
Kostajnica
4 : 4
Skugrić
Skugrić
22.08.2015 17:00
Naša krila
4 : 4
Skugrić
Posavina
Miloševac
0 : 1
Rudanka
Rudanka
22.08.2015 17:00
Posavina
0 : 1
Rudanka
Vranjak
Vranjak
5 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Vranjak
5 : 1
Crvena zvijezda
Trebava
Osječani
4 : 0
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
22.08.2015 17:00
Trebava
4 : 0
Budućnost
Bratstvo
Bratunac
1 : 1
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
22.08.2015 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 1
OFK Šekovići
Partizan
Donja Trnova
0 : 2
Lokanj
Lokanj
22.08.2015 17:00
Partizan
0 : 2
Lokanj
Berek 1975
Prijedor
4 : 0
Knežopoljac
Knežica
22.08.2015 17:30
Berek 1975
4 : 0
Knežopoljac
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
0 : 2
Slaven
Dobrljin
22.08.2015 17:30
Mrakovica
0 : 2
Slaven
Omladinac
Draksenić
2 : 1
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
22.08.2015 17:30
Omladinac
2 : 1
Kozara
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Kozarac
22.08.2015 17:30
Plamen
3 : 0
Bratstvo
Brzi
Busnovi
2 : 0
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
22.08.2015 17:30
Brzi
2 : 0
Radnik Urije
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
3 : 1
Milan
Kosjerovo
22.08.2015 17:30
Mladost (B)
3 : 1
Milan
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
2 : 4
Bratstvo
Kozinci
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloboda
2 : 4
Bratstvo
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
1 : 2
Tamaris
Mrčevci
22.08.2015 17:30
Mladi Krajišnik
1 : 2
Tamaris
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
0 : 0
Kozara
Turjak
22.08.2015 17:30
Kladari
0 : 0
Kozara
Torpedo
Cerovljani
2 : 2
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
22.08.2015 17:30
Torpedo
2 : 2
Borac (Š)
Biseri
Čatrnja
1 : 0
Ratar
Stara Topola
22.08.2015 17:30
Biseri
1 : 0
Ratar
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
6 : 0
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
22.08.2015 17:00
Gomionica
6 : 0
Sloga-Nektar
Krajina
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Vrbas
Banja Luka
22.08.2015 17:00
Krajina
2 : 1
Vrbas
Borac
Istočni Drvar
6 : 0
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
22.08.2015 17:00
Borac
6 : 0
Rekreativo
Mladost
Zalužani
0 : 3
Polet-Krajišnik
Dragočaj
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Polet-Krajišnik
Gorica
Šipovo
2 : 0
Džaja
Banja Luka
22.08.2015 17:00
Gorica
2 : 0
Džaja
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
1 : 2
Čelinac
Čelinac
22.08.2015 17:00
Šnjegotina
1 : 2
Čelinac
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
2 : 2
Omladinac
Potočari
22.08.2015 17:00
Sveti Jovan
2 : 2
Omladinac
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
2 : 0
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost (T)
2 : 0
OFK Brezik
Grčica
Brčko
2 : 1
Jugović
Brčko
22.08.2015 17:00
Grčica
2 : 1
Jugović
Mladost (S)
Sandići
4 : 1
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost (S)
4 : 1
Sava 04
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
4 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lončari
22.08.2015 17:00
Mladost 2003
4 : 2
Mladost (L)
Gredice
Gredice 1
3 : 1
Obilić
Krepšić
22.08.2015 17:00
Gredice
3 : 1
Obilić
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
0 : 2
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
22.08.2015 17:00
Slijepčevići
0 : 2
OFK Krbeti
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
2 : 0
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Sloga 94
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Semberija
Popovi
22.08.2015 17:00
SFK Akademac UIS
1 : 2
Semberija
Međaši
Međaši
1 : 5
Balatun
Balatun
22.08.2015 17:00
Međaši
1 : 5
Balatun
Novo doba
Čardačine
2 : 1
Priboj
Priboj
22.08.2015 17:00
Novo doba
2 : 1
Priboj
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
1 : 4
Drina
Amajlije
22.08.2015 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 4
Drina
BSK Ledinci
Batković
0 : 1
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
22.08.2015 17:00
BSK Ledinci
0 : 1
Miloš Obilić
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
4 : 0
Majevica
Donje Zabrđe
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga
4 : 0
Majevica
Omladinac
Brestovčina
8 : 1
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
22.08.2015 17:00
Omladinac
8 : 1
Stevan Dukić
OFK Laminci
Laminci
8 : 0
Jablanica
Jablanica
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Laminci
8 : 0
Jablanica
Polet
Elezagići
4 : 1
Bratstvo
Orahova
22.08.2015 17:00
Polet
4 : 1
Bratstvo
Vilusi
Vilusi
3 : 0
Romanovci
Romanovci
22.08.2015 17:00
Vilusi
3 : 0
Romanovci
Borac
Mašići
3 : 0
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
22.08.2015 17:00
Borac
3 : 0
Novi Napredak
Obradovac
Obradovac
1 : 2
Kalemi
Trebovljani
22.08.2015 17:00
Obradovac
1 : 2
Kalemi
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
4 : 3
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Borac (K)
4 : 3
Zadrugar
Borac 1975
Osinja
0 : 2
Borac (L)
Lužani
22.08.2015 17:00
Borac 1975
0 : 2
Borac (L)
Vučijak
Majevac
0 : 2
Hajduk
Kožuhe
22.08.2015 17:00
Vučijak
0 : 2
Hajduk
BSK
Bušletić
3 : 2
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
22.08.2015 17:00
BSK
3 : 2
27. Juli
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
3 : 0
OFK Zborište
Zborište
22.08.2015 17:00
Radnički
3 : 0
OFK Zborište
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 3
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
22.08.2015 17:00
Spartak
0 : 3
Metalac
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
22.08.2015 17:00
Rad
0 : 0
Jagodina
Borac
Čačak
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
22.08.2015 19:00
Borac
1 : 3
Partizan
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
22.08.2015 17:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
22.08.2015 17:00
ČSK Pivara
2 : 0
Kolubara
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
22.08.2015 17:00
Zemun
2 : 1
Bačka (BP)
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
22.08.2015 17:00
Sloga (PM)
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Sindjelić
Beograd
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
22.08.2015 17:00
Sindjelić
1 : 0
Inđija
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
22.08.2015 17:00
BSK Borča
1 : 1
Donji Srem
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
22.08.2015 17:00
Bežanija
2 : 0
Loznica
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 1
Sloboda
Užice
22.08.2015 17:00
Dinamo
0 : 1
Sloboda
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
22.08.2015 17:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Napredak
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 1
Mladost
Nević Polje
22.08.2015 15:00
Modriča
1 : 1
Mladost
Gradina
Srebrenik
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
22.08.2015 15:00
Gradina
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
0 : 4
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
22.08.2015 15:00
Radnik Bumerang
0 : 4
SFK 2000
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
5 : 0
Mostar
Mostar
22.08.2015 15:00
Banjaluka
5 : 0
Mostar
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 7
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
22.08.2015 17:00
Mačva
0 : 7
Vojvodina
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
22.08.2015 11:00
Partizan
1 : 0
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
22.08.2015 10:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
22.08.2015 13:00
Čukarički
2 : 0
Mačva
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.08.2015 12:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 2
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
22.08.2015 12:00
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Čelik
Travnik
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
22.08.2015 12:00
Travnik
3 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 3
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
22.08.2015 12:00
Drina
0 : 3
Slavija
Olimpic
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
22.08.2015 12:00
Olimpic
1 : 1
Borac
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
22.08.2015 12:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Radnik
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
0 : 0
Vitez
Vitez
22.08.2015 12:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Vitez
Velež
Mostar
0 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
22.08.2015 12:00
Velež
0 : 1
Željezničar
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 2
Morava
Velika Plana
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloga (PM)
3 : 2
Morava
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
6 : 0
Polet
Ljubić
22.08.2015 17:30
Metalac (GM)
6 : 0
Polet
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloboda (Č)
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (P)
Požega
5 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Užice
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloga (P)
5 : 1
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
4 : 0
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
22.08.2015 17:30
Šumadija 1903
4 : 0
Metalac (K)
Mladost
Lučani
1 : 4
FAP
Priboj
22.08.2015 17:30
Mladost
1 : 4
FAP
Kom
Podgorica
0 : 1
Lovćen
Cetinje
22.08.2015 13:00
Kom
0 : 1
Lovćen
Cetinje
Cetinje
1 : 12
Mornar
Bar
22.08.2015 13:00
Cetinje
1 : 12
Mornar
Ibar
Rožaje
2 : 4
Grbalj
Radanovići
22.08.2015 19:00
Ibar
2 : 4
Grbalj
Bratstvo
Cijevna
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
22.08.2015 13:00
Bratstvo
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Berane
Berane
0 : 4
Mladost
Podgorica
22.08.2015 19:00
Berane
0 : 4
Mladost
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
22.08.2015 10:00
Široki Brijeg
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
22.08.2015 10:00
Sarajevo
5 : 0
Čelik
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
22.08.2015 10:00
Travnik
1 : 3
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
22.08.2015 10:00
Drina
2 : 0
Slavija
Olimpic
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
22.08.2015 10:00
Olimpic
1 : 1
Borac
Sloboda
Tuzla
4 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
22.08.2015 10:00
Sloboda
4 : 0
Radnik
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
0 : 2
Vitez
Vitez
22.08.2015 10:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Vitez
Velež
Mostar
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
22.08.2015 10:00
Velež
0 : 2
Željezničar
Partizan
Beograd
10 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
22.08.2015 13:00
Partizan
10 : 0
Napredak
Rad
Beograd
3 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
22.08.2015 10:00
Rad
3 : 3
Teleoptik
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
22.08.2015 11:00
OFK Hajduk
3 : 1
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
22.08.2015 17:30
Crvena zvezda
0 : 3
OFK Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
22.08.2015 11:00
Čukarički
1 : 1
Spartak
AF Đokić
Velika Plana
0 : 4
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
22.08.2015 17:30
AF Đokić
0 : 4
Šumadija
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 0
AF Duljaj
Topola
22.08.2015 17:30
Sloga (PM)
3 : 0
AF Duljaj
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
3 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
22.08.2015 17:30
Smederevo 1924
3 : 1
VGSK
Mihajlovac 1934
Mihajlovac
0 : 2
Obilić
Živica
22.08.2015 17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
0 : 2
Obilić
Slavija
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
22.08.2015 17:00
Slavija
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Bane
Raška
2 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
22.08.2015 11:00
Bane
2 : 1
Tutin
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
22.08.2015 11:00
Apolon 4
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
slobodan tim
22.08.2015
10:00
Apolon
Kraljevo
22.08.2015 10:00
slobodan tim
:
Apolon
Kosmet
Leposavić
0 : 1
Sloga
Kraljevo
22.08.2015
Kosmet
0 : 1
Sloga
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
22.08.2015 11:00
Pazar Juniors
1 : 1
Kiker
Presing
Požarevac
6 : 1
AF Duljaj
Topola
22.08.2015 17:30
Presing
6 : 1
AF Duljaj
Petlić 2006
Smederevo
4 : 0
Obilić
Živica
22.08.2015 17:30
Petlić 2006
4 : 0
Obilić
Plana
Velika Plana
1 : 2
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
22.08.2015 17:30
Plana
1 : 2
GFK Jasenica 1911
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
0 : 1
OŠ Karađorđe 2009
Rača
22.08.2015 17:30
Cepelin 026
0 : 1
OŠ Karađorđe 2009
Bačinac
Bačinac
0 : 2
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
22.08.2015 17:30
Bačinac
0 : 2
Sloga (PM)