XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Avgust 2013

Fudbal

Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Donji Srem
Pećinci
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Sloboda Point
Užice
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
Borac
Čačak
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 1
Timok
Zaječar
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 1
Dragačevo
Guča
Rudar
Baljevac
0 : 0
Slavija
Kragujevac
Karađorđe
Topola
4 : 1
Obilić
Živica
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
2 : 0
Šumadija
Toponica
Sevojno
Sevojno
1 : 2
Borac
Šabac
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (UB)
Ub
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
3 : 1
Ribnica
Mionica
Jedinstvo 1945
Vladimirci
5 : 1
FAP
Priboj
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 0
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
Sloga
Leskovac
2 : 0
Bukovik
Razanj
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
4 : 0
Lužnica
Babušnica
Dunav
Prahovo
4 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
Rudar
Bor
0 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Bilećanin
Sečanj
Radnički (K)
Kovin
2 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
2 : 0
Borac (Sakule)
Sakule
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 0
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
Cement
Beočin
2 : 3
Mladost
Bački Jarak
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 0
Jugović
Kać
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
Sloga
Erdevik
3 : 2
Polet
Sivac
IMT
Beograd
3 : 1
Baćevac
Baćevac
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
GSP Polet
Beograd
3 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
Partizan
Cerovac
5 : 0
Seljak
Male Pčelice
Maršić
Maršić
1 : 0
Srbija
Ilićevo
Polet
Suvi Do
2 : 1
Mlava
Malo Laole
Đerdap
Golubac
1 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
Jadar
Stupnica
2 : 2
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
Jasen
Brodarevo
5 : 0
Perućac
Perućac
Čajetina
Gostilje
3 : 1
Budućnost
Arilje
Borac (T)
Trnjane
3 : 2
Rutevac
Rutevac
Palilula
Aleksinac
3 : 3
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Čapljinac
Rad
Merošina
0 : 6
Moravica
Subotinac
Mekiš
Mekiš
4 : 2
Malošište
Malošište
Aluminjum
Niš
2 : 1
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
OFK Niš
Niš
5 : 0
Morava
Krušce
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
0 : 0
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
Mladi Borac
Živkovo
2 : 3
Umac
Miroševce
Šumadija
Razgojna
3 : 0
Gradac
Konopnica
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
3 : 0
Radnički
Pertate
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
2 : 3
Vučje
Vučje
Jablanica
Medveđa
5 : 1
Bobište
Bobište
Progres
Ladovica
1 : 0
Čekmin
Čekmin
Budućnost
Orašje
2 : 3
Sloga
Lipovica
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
OFK Tekstilac
Paraćin
1 : 0
Budućnost
Miliva
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
3 : 1
Mladost (K)
Koncarevo
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
3 : 1
FUD
Brus
Jadran
Feketić
4 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
Subotica
Subotica
4 : 1
Njegoš
Lovćenac
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
3 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
Mladost Bambi
Lukićevo
0 : 3
Vojvodina (B)
Bašaid
Rusanda
Melenci
0 : 1
Vojvodina (P)
Perlez
Begej
Žitište
2 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Krajina
Krajišnik
4 : 2
Vojvodina (NM)
Novo Miloševo
Sloga
Čonoplja
0 : 1
Kordun
Kljajićevo
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 0
BSK
Bački Brestovac
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
8 : 0
Omladinac (D)
Deronje
Crvenka
Crvenka
4 : 1
Stanišić
Stanišić
Polet
Karavukovo
0 : 2
Hajduk
Stapar
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
2 : 0
Graničar
Gakovo
Sloven (R)
Ruma
1 : 0
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
Partizan
Vitojevci
4 : 1
Jadran
Golubinci
Veternik
Veternik
0 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
Vojvodina (T)
Tovariševo
0 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
ŽSK
Žabalj
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
1 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
Milicionar
Bogatić
2 : 0
Gorki
Glušci
Blagaja
Rupeljevo
1 : 6
Avijatičar
Vranjani
Partizan (U)
Uljma
2 : 1
Partizan (K)
Kajtasovo
Radnički Gladiolus
Tornjoš
0 : 4
Sloga
Ostojićevo
Tisa B (A)
Adorjan
2 : 2
Jadran
Sanad
Hajduk
Podlokanj
4 : 2
Potisje
Kanjiža
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
0 : 4
OFK Metalac
Sombor
Jedinstvo 1947
Kolut
5 : 0
Dinamo
Sonta
Dunav
Novi Slankamen
0 : 1
Fruškogorac
Krčedin
OFK Futog
Futog
0 : 1
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
Borac
Rakovac
1 : 0
Susek
Susek
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
5 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Padež
Padež
4 : 0
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 0
Lovćen
Cetinje
Čelik
Nikšić
2 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
Mladost
Podgorica
2 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
Mornar
Bar
1 : 2
Grbalj
Radanovići
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
2 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 1
Vitez
Vitez
Zrinjski
Mostar
5 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Čelik
Zenica
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
Olimpic
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Mladost
Velika Obarska
Mladost
Gacko
1 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
Rudar
Ugljevik
1 : 1
Kozara
Gradiška
Napredak
Donji Šepak
3 : 0
Modriča Maxima
Modriča
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 0
Proleter
Teslić
Borac
Šamac
3 : 0
Drina HE
Višegrad
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
1 : 4
Podrinje
Janja
Napredak
Kruševac
11 : 0
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
LASK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 0
Trijumf
Kragujevac
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 7
Spartak
Subotica
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 1
Mašinac
Niš
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Borac
Čačak
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Pobeda
Beloševac
1 : 0
Jadran
Kragujevac
Sloga 1940
Bajina Bašta
2 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 0
Arsenal
Kragujevac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
5 : 1
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 2
Sloboda Point
Užice
Sloga 1940
Bajina Bašta
1 : 3
Javor
Ivanjica
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
Mladost (L)
Lučani
4 : 0
AS
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Sloboda Point
Užice
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Savacijum
Šabac
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Čačak 94
Čačak
Kiker
Kraljevo
5 : 2
Bubamara
Kraljevo
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 2
BIP
Čačak