XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Septembar 2006

Fudbal

Hajduk K
Kula
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Banat
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
Mladost A
Apatin
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Sevojno
Sevojno
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 0
BASK
Beograd
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 3
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Vujić Voda
Valjevo
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 3
INON
Požarevac
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Radnički
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Sinđelić
Niš
1 : 2
Dubočica
Leskovac
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 0
Svrljig
Svrljig
Bor
Bor
0 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 2
Bečej Old gold
Bečej
Dinamo
Pančevo
3 : 2
Cement
Beočin
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 0
Zlatibor voda
Horgoš
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Big Bul
Bačinci
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 1
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
Sloga (T)
Temerin
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 0
Železničar (BV)
Bara Venecija
Palilulac
Krnjača
3 : 1
Radnički (JP)
Novi Beograd
Balkan Buk.
Mirijevo
3 : 1
Posavac
Boljevci
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Popovići
Popovići
1 : 2
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Obilić
Beograd
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac

Odbojka

Partizan
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Banat
Vršac

Rukomet

Planinka Prolom V.
Kuršumlija
42 : 33
Vrbas
Vrbas
Jugović Unimet
Kać
27 : 31
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Metaloplastika
Šabac
36 : 29
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
PKB
Padinska Skela
33 : 43
Sintelon
Bačka Palanka
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
33 : 23
Jugopetrol Žel.
Niš
ORK Niš
Niš
31 : 26
Mladost Radnički
Čačak
Vojvodina Univ.
Novi Sad
0 : 10
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Mladost Čelik
Bački Jarak
18 : 26
Partizan Si and Si
Beograd
Leskovac
Leskovac
0 : 10
Dinamo
Pančevo
Crvenka
Crvenka
31 : 25
Napredak
Kruševac
Spartak
Subotica
29 : 25
Zemun
Zemun
Mladost Radnicki
Vršac
31 : 34
Bask
Beograd
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
25 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
Radnički
Kragujevac
25 : 21
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Priboj
Priboj
32 : 24
Obilic
Beograd
Župa
Aleksandrovac
27 : 25
Rudar
Kostolac
Naisa
Niš
23 : 23
Lasta Radnički
Novi Beograd
ORK Beograd
Beograd
24 : 34
Napredak
Kruševac
RTB Bor
Bor
30 : 28
Bambi Radnički
Kragujevac
Medicinar
Šabac
22 : 34
Knjaz Miloš
Aranđelovac
Kikinda
Kikinda
37 : 23
Nopal
Bačka Palanka
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
23 : 28
Dinamo
Pančevo
Železnicar
Inđija
30 : 21
Max Sport
Nova Pazova
Sloga
Beograd
32 : 32
Metalac
Valjevo
Temerin
Temerin
33 : 26
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Voždovac
Beograd
26 : 42
Vrnjačka Banja
Vrnjačka Banja
Pančevo
Pančevo
21 : 23
Naisa 2
Niš
Jagodina
Jagodina
39 : 29
Gornji Milanovac
Gornji Milanovac