Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.05
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
16.05.2012 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.03
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
0
|
21.03.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
21.03
Borac
Vojvodina
0
0
|
21.03.2012 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
11.04.2012 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.04
Vojvodina
Borac
0
1
|
11.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
23.11
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
2
|
23.11.2011 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
23.11
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
4
0
|
23.11.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
23.11
Vojvodina
Javor
1
0
|
23.11.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
23.11
Borac
Spartak ZV
4
2
|
23.11.2011 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Spartak ZV |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
25.10
Crvena zvezda
Banat
1
0
|
25.10.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
25.10
Spartak ZV
RadniÄki 1923
6
5
|
25.10.2011 | Spartak ZV | 6 : 5 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
25.10
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
5
0
|
25.10.2011 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
25.10
InÄija
Vojvodina
1
2
|
25.10.2011 | InÄija | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.10
Sloboda PS
Smederevo
3
5
|
25.10.2011 | Sloboda PS | 3 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
25.10
Proleter (NS)
Borac
1
4
|
25.10.2011 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
25.10
Jagodina
Javor
3
5
|
25.10.2011 | Jagodina | 3 : 5 | Javor | |||||
25.10
Partizan
Metalac
3
1
|
25.10.2011 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Metalac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.09
RadniÄki 1923
Rad
4
2
|
21.09.2011 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 2 | Rad | |||||
21.09
Napredak
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
21.09.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
21.09
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.09
Hajduk
Kolubara
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
21.09
Metalac
Srem (SM)
3
0
|
21.09.2011 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Srem (SM) | |||||
21.09
Banat
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
21.09.2011 | Banat | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
21.09
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
21.09.2011 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.09
Sloboda PS
Teleoptik
4
2
|
21.09.2011 | Sloboda PS | 4 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.09
Novi Pazar
Partizan
0
3
|
21.09.2011 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
21.09
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
21.09.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.09
Borac
RadniÄki (S)
4
1
|
21.09.2011 | Borac | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
21.09
SinÄeliÄ
Jagodina
1
2
|
21.09.2011 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
21.09
Å umadija (J)
InÄija
7
8
|
21.09.2011 | Å umadija (J) | 7 : 8 | InÄija | |||||
21.09
Smederevo
BASK
1
0
|
21.09.2011 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
21.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Proleter (NS)
3
5
|
21.09.2011 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 3 : 5 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
21.09
Javor
Novi Sad
1
0
|
21.09.2011 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
31.08
TrepÄa
Kolubara
0
1
|
31.08.2011 | TrepÄa | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
31.08
Å umadija (J)
Zemun
1
0
|
31.08.2011 | Å umadija (J) | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
RadniÄki (N)
Dinamo
4
0
|
31.08.2011 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (Å )
4
0
|
31.08.2011 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
31.08
MaÄva
Srem (SM)
0
0
|
31.08.2011 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Srem (SM) | 0:1 | ||||
31.08
Mladi radnik
Teleoptik
0
2
|
31.08.2011 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
31.08
Bežanija
Novi Sad
0
0
|
31.08.2011 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | 0:1 |