XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 191 utakmica za dan
Subota, 2 Mart 2019

Fudbal

02.03.2019 15:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Napredak
02.03.2019 15:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 2 Čukarički
02.03.2019 15:00 Voždovac 1 : 0 Vojvodina
02.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Radnik
02.03.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Partizan
02.03.2019 15:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Mladost
02.03.2019 15:00 Tuzla City 1 : 1 Čelik
02.03.2019 15:00 Sarajevo 2 : 1 Krupa
02.03.2019 15:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
02.03.2019 13:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 2 Zeta
02.03.2019 14:00 Budućnost 7 : 0 Lovćen
02.03.2019 14:00 OFK Petrovac 2 : 1 Mornar
02.03.2019 14:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Sutjeska
02.03.2019 14:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Grbalj
02.03.2019 10:00 Ribnica 1 : 0 Drezga
02.03.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1 Manchester City
02.03.2019 16:00 Brighton 1 : 0 Huddersfield Town
02.03.2019 16:00 Burnley 1 : 3 Crystal Palace
02.03.2019 16:00 Manchester United 3 : 2 Southampton
02.03.2019 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1 Arsenal
02.03.2019 18:30 West Ham United 2 : 0 Newcastle United
02.03.2019 16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 0 Cardiff City
02.03.2019 13:00 Espanyol 3 : 1 Real Valladolid
02.03.2019 18:30 Huesca 2 : 1 Sevilla
02.03.2019 20:45 Real Madrid 0 : 1 Barcelona
02.03.2019 16:15 Villarreal 1 : 2 Deportivo Alavés
02.03.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 4 Fortuna
02.03.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 0 Freiburg
02.03.2019 15:30 Eintracht 3 : 2 Hoffenheim
02.03.2019 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 5 Bayern
02.03.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 1 Mainz 05
02.03.2019 15:30 Nürnberg 0 : 1 RB Leipzig
02.03.2019 15:00 Empoli 3 : 3 Parma
02.03.2019 20:30 Lazio 3 : 0 Roma
02.03.2019 18:00 Milan 1 : 0 Sassuolo
02.03.2019 20:00 Angers 2 : 2 Monaco
02.03.2019 17:00 Caen 1 : 2 PSG
02.03.2019 20:00 Nîmes : Rennes
02.03.2019 20:00 Reims 2 : 2 Amiens SC

Košarka

02.03.2019 19:00 Krka 82 : 71 Cedevita
02.03.2019 17:00 Igokea 81 : 60 Mornar
02.03.2019 20:00 Vojvodina 95 : 86 Zlatibor
02.03.2019 19:30 Pirot 74 : 70 Napredak Bosphorus
02.03.2019 19:30 Sloga 80 : 64 Žarkovo
02.03.2019 19:30 Rtanj 67 : 88 Zemun Fitofarmacija
02.03.2019 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 80 : 78 Zdravlje Leskovac
02.03.2019 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 85 : 67 Plana
02.03.2019 19:00 Konstantin 93 : 60 Vrbas
02.03.2019 19:00 Mladost (SP) 79 : 73 KKK Radnički
02.03.2019 15:30 Cerak 76 : 63 Sava
02.03.2019 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 86 : 59 Omladinac
02.03.2019 18:30 Futog Tupanjac MD 68 : 71 Star
02.03.2019 18:00 Akademik 73 : 101 Topola
02.03.2019 19:00 Hajduk 75 : 79 Mladost Veternik
02.03.2019 20:30 Radnik 87 : 61 Sokobanja
02.03.2019 17:00 Jugbasket 0 : 20 Mladost Vesna
02.03.2019 17:00 Jastrebac 20 : 0 Prokuplje
02.03.2019 14:30 Fair Play 96 : 71 OKK Junior
02.03.2019 20:00 Bor RTB 90 : 85 Niš
02.03.2019 20:00 BKK Radnički 100 : 56 Žitko Basket
02.03.2019 15:00 Vitez 70 : 83 LA Basket
02.03.2019 16:15 Ras 101 : 84 Veba Basket
02.03.2019 18:15 Mladenovac 73 : 55 AS Basket
02.03.2019 16:00 Spartak 62 : 80 Šabac
02.03.2019 17:00 Bor 91 : 75 Vrbas Medela
02.03.2019 18:00 Radivoj Korać 72 : 71 Crvena zvezda
02.03.2019 17:00 021 77 : 62 Novosadska ŽKA
02.03.2019 15:30 Radnički (Kg) 81 : 59 Duga
02.03.2019 17:00 Zvečan 20 : 0 Užice
02.03.2019 12:30 Paraćin 101 : 44 Rtanj
02.03.2019 14:30 Sistem 2000 61 : 51 Gimnazijalac

Odbojka

02.03.2019 18:30 Radnički 1 : 3 Vojvodina
02.03.2019 20:00 Spartak (Su) 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
02.03.2019 19:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
02.03.2019 20:00 Niš 3 : 0 Smederevo Carina
02.03.2019 16:30 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Futog
02.03.2019 17:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
02.03.2019 19:30 Napredak 037 3 : 1 VGSK
02.03.2019 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Užice
02.03.2019 16:00 Toplički Vitezovi 2 : 3 Bavanište
02.03.2019 19:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 1 Dubočica
02.03.2019 18:00 Jagodina 0 : 3 Borac (Par)
02.03.2019 15:00 Ribnica 2 3 : 1 Gračanica
02.03.2019 17:15 Gračac 3 : 0 FAP Livnica
02.03.2019 12:00 Tehničar 1 : 3 Antena
02.03.2019 16:30 Vrbas 0 : 3 Partizan
02.03.2019 13:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 0 Mladost (T)
02.03.2019 19:00 Bečej 3 : 0 Hercegovina
02.03.2019 17:40 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Roda
02.03.2019 19:30 Crnjanski 0 : 3 Karađorđe
02.03.2019 14:30 Sloga 2015 0 : 3 Šumadija
02.03.2019 18:00 As Beograd 0 : 3 Rudar
02.03.2019 20:00 Sloven 2 : 3 Srem Eaton 2
02.03.2019 12:00 Dunav Voley 2 1 : 3 Mladost
02.03.2019 14:30 Botafogo 0 : 3 Kikinda
02.03.2019 18:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 0 : 3 Mladost 1973
02.03.2019 16:45 Inđija 0 : 3 Stražilovo
02.03.2019 Junior 0 : 3 Surdulica
02.03.2019 Flaka 0 : 3 Mladost
02.03.2019 19:00 TENT 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
02.03.2019 18:00 Srem 3 : 0 Smederevo
02.03.2019 17:00 Valjevo 0 : 3 Beograd
02.03.2019 19:30 Roda 3 : 0 Spartak (Lj)
02.03.2019 18:00 Vranje 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ue)
02.03.2019 17:00 Milenijum 3 : 1 Futog
02.03.2019 18:00 Ruma 3 : 0 Ivanjica
02.03.2019 19:00 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Majdanpek FBC
02.03.2019 18:00 Bor 3 : 2 Panda
02.03.2019 12:00 Odbojka 013 1 : 3 Mladost (NP)
02.03.2019 16:00 Futog Vest 3 : 1 Slavija
02.03.2019 16:00 Elan Volej 0 : 3 Volley Stars
02.03.2019 12:00 Stopanja 3 : 1 Sloga 031
02.03.2019 12:15 Tehničar (Sd) 1 : 3 Mladi Radnik
02.03.2019 17:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Red Fox-Smeč 5
02.03.2019 18:30 AS Batajnica 1 : 3 Ribnica
02.03.2019 13:00 Crnjanski 0 : 3 AS
02.03.2019 15:45 Volleyland 3 : 1 Avala
02.03.2019 13:00 Vizurine Ajkulice 0 : 3 Železnik 2012
02.03.2019 14:00 21. maj 0 : 3 Spas
02.03.2019 16:30 Žitište 3 : 2 KI 0230
02.03.2019 14:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Kikinda
02.03.2019 14:30 Vrbas 3 : 1 Merkur
02.03.2019 12:00 Sutjeska 1 : 3 Goks IN
02.03.2019 12:00 Dunav Volej 3 : 1 Jadran
02.03.2019 12:30 Mladost 2 : 3 NS Volej tim
02.03.2019 18:30 Knjaževac 2 0 : 3 Bor 2
02.03.2019 17:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Ozren
02.03.2019 00:00 Topličanin 2002 0 : 3 ŽOK Topličanin
02.03.2019 10:45 Železnik 2012 1 : 3 Kolubara
02.03.2019 13:30 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Partizan
02.03.2019 12:45 AS Batajnica 0 : 3 Imlek
02.03.2019 10:45 Beograd 3 : 0 Roda
02.03.2019 09:00 Vizurine Ajkulice 2 : 3 AS
02.03.2019 09:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Blok Aut
02.03.2019 12:45 Sterija 0 : 3 TENT
02.03.2019 10:45 Dunav 1 : 3 Akademija Singidunum
02.03.2019 09:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Crnjanski
02.03.2019 12:45 Feniks Čukarički 0 : 3 Volleyland
02.03.2019 14:45 Novi Beograd 3 : 1 Obrenovac

Rukomet

02.03.2019 13:00 Steaua 24 : 31 Železničar 1949
02.03.2019 18:00 Novi Pazar 34 : 31 Obilić
02.03.2019 18:00 Partizan 39 : 22 Sloga
02.03.2019 19:00 Mokra Gora 23 : 29 Šamot 65
02.03.2019 17:00 Metaloplastika 29 : 25 Kikinda
02.03.2019 19:00 Lokomotiva 24 : 19 Pobednik
02.03.2019 19:00 Kuršumlija 28 : 27 Vranje 1957
02.03.2019 20:00 Hajduk Veljko 33 : 29 Topličanin
02.03.2019 20:00 Jedinstvo 28 : 34 Lavovi BP
02.03.2019 20:00 SC Voždovac 2012 31 : 30 Vrbas Petrol
02.03.2019 19:00 Jugović 23 : 23 Kolubara
02.03.2019 20:00 Mačva 33 : 31 Morava
02.03.2019 17:30 Proleter 31 : 23 Crvenka
02.03.2019 20:00 Sloga 24 : 29 Smederevo
02.03.2019 19:00 Somborelektro 31 : 22 Radnički
02.03.2019 17:30 Pančevo 26 : 33 Potisje Pleteks
02.03.2019 20:00 PIK Prigrevica 43 : 30 Senta
02.03.2019 20:00 Crepaja 35 : 30 Dalmatinac
02.03.2019 19:00 Mladost 32 : 28 Vojvodina
02.03.2019 19:00 Zaječar 1949 38 : 25 Junior
02.03.2019 16:00 Radnički 1964 30 : 21 Kučevo
02.03.2019 19:00 Železničar 28 : 23 Topličanin
02.03.2019 17:00 Napredak 12 28 : 29 Požarevac
02.03.2019 18:00 Sloga 29 : 25 Pančevo
02.03.2019 19:30 Vrbas 23 : 22 ORK Beograd
02.03.2019 17:00 Pirot 31 : 20 Sloven

Vaterpolo

02.03.2019 20:15 BVK Crvena zvezda 13 : 8 Primorac
02.03.2019 18:00 HAVK Mladost 18 : 11 Partizan
02.03.2019 19:00 Jadran HN 17 : 5 Mornar BS
02.03.2019 20:00 Šabac 6 : 9 Jadran ST
02.03.2019 19:15 Jug CO 14 : 6 OVK POŠK
02.03.2019 20:45 VA Cattaro 10 : 8 Galeb MR
02.03.2019 17:00 Valjevo Gorenje 15 : 10 VD Koper Primorska
02.03.2019 19:45 Medveščak 7 : 10 Zadar 1952
02.03.2019 Bečej 10 : 8 Beograd
02.03.2019 Rasina 11 : 9 Singidunum
02.03.2019 ŽAK 23 : 10 Banja Luka
02.03.2019 10:30 Crvena zvezda 10 : 10 Palilula
02.03.2019 11:50 ŽAVK Mladost 15 : 8 OVK POŠK
02.03.2019 19:40 Crvena zvezda 12 : 14 ŽAVK Mladost
02.03.2019 21:00 Palilula 4 : 3 OVK POŠK

Futsal

02.03.2019 21:00 FON 5 : 4 Jastrebac
02.03.2019 20:00 RB 0 : 7 Ekonomac
02.03.2019 17:30 Vranje 4 : 1 Novi Pazar
02.03.2019 20:30 Sopot 2 : 7 SK Ekonomist
02.03.2019 20:30 Raška 9 : 0 Borac
02.03.2019 18:00 Kosjerić 5 : 8 Kragujevac Wild Boars
02.03.2019 21:00 Timok 2013 3 : 2 Leskovac
02.03.2019 20:45 Indians 2013 2 : 5 Dinamo
02.03.2019 19:00 Ozren 13 : 2 Gurgusovac

Hokej

02.03.2019 16:15 Crvena zvezda 7 : 1 Vojvodina 1:0

Ragbi 15

02.03.2019 15:00 Vojvodina 40 : 17 GRK Vršac