XS
SM
MD
LG

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.03.2019
Radnik
Surdulica
Napredak
Kruševac
13.03.2019
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
13.03.2019
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2019
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
1 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
Borac
Čačak
0 : 4
Napredak
Kruševac
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 4
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
LFK Mladost
Lučani
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin

Rad
Beograd
24.02.2019
14:00
Dinamo
Vranje
Zemun
Zemun
23.02.2019
13:00
Mačva
Šabac
Mladost
Lučani
23.02.2019
14:00
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Partizan
Beograd
23.02.2019
19:00
Proleter
Novi Sad
Radnik
Surdulica
23.02.2019
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Čukarički
Beograd
24.02.2019
13:00
Voždovac
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
23.02.2019
14:00
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 22 20 2 0 62
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 23 17 5 1 56
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 22 13 8 1 47
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 22 11 6 5 39
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 22 10 6 6 36
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 22 8 9 5 33
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 22 7 8 7 29
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnik 22 8 5 9 29
9 Play Out Vojvodina 23 7 7 9 28
10 Play Out Voždovac 22 6 4 12 22
11 Play Out Mačva 22 6 4 12 22
12 Play Out Spartak ŽK 22 4 7 11 19
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 22 4 6 12 18
14 Play Out Rad 22 4 5 13 17
15 Play Out Zemun 22 3 7 12 16
16 Play Out Dinamo 22 4 1 17 13

Bečej 1918
Bečej
27.02.2019
14:00
Inđija
Inđija
TSC
Bačka Topola
27.02.2019
14:00
Trajal
Kruševac
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
27.02.2019
14:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
27.02.2019
18:00
Sloboda
Užice
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
27.02.2019
14:00
Borac
Čačak
Zlatibor
Čajetina
27.02.2019
14:00
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Sinđelić
Beograd
27.02.2019
14:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Budućnost
Dobanovci
27.02.2019
14:00
Bežanija
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 22 14 4 4 46
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 22 14 3 5 45
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 22 12 8 2 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 22 14 2 6 44
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 22 10 8 4 38
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 22 10 8 4 38
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 22 11 4 7 37
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 22 10 2 10 32
9 Play Out Trajal 22 8 3 11 27
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 22 7 5 10 26
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 22 7 4 11 25
12 Play Out Borac 22 6 6 10 24
13 Play Out Budućnost 22 5 6 11 21
14 Play Out Teleoptik 22 5 6 11 21
15 Play Out Sloboda 22 3 4 15 13
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 22 0 7 15 7

Čelik
Zenica
23.02.2019
17:30
Sloboda
Tuzla
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
23.02.2019
14:30
GOŠK
Gabela
Radnik
Bijeljina
24.02.2019
14:30
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
24.02.2019
17:00
Zrinjski
Mostar
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
23.02.2019
14:30
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Tuzla City
Simin Han
23.02.2019
14:30
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 19 13 4 2 43
2 Zrinjski 19 12 2 5 38
3 Široki Brijeg 19 7 9 3 30
4 Željezničar 19 8 4 7 28
5 Sloboda 19 8 4 7 28
6 Mladost 19 7 5 7 26
7 Radnik 19 5 7 7 22
8 Zvijezda 09 19 5 6 8 21
9 Čelik 19 5 6 8 21
10 Tuzla City 19 5 5 9 20
11 GOŠK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Krupa 19 3 6 10 15

Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Alfa
Modriča
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 0
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 2
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borac 16 13 2 1 41
2 Sloga 16 12 2 2 38
3 Rudar Prijedor 16 8 4 4 28
4 Željezničar Sport Team 16 6 3 7 21
5 Kozara 16 6 3 7 21
6 Podrinje 16 5 5 6 20
7 Slavija 16 5 4 7 19
8 Sutjeska 16 5 2 9 17
9 Alfa 16 3 7 6 16
10 Sloboda 16 4 4 8 16
11 Drina 16 3 5 8 14
12 Tekstilac 16 3 5 8 14

Loznica
Loznica
2 : 2
Provo
Provo
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
FAP
Priboj
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
Drina
Ljubovija
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
2 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
5 : 5
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 15 9 3 3 29
2 Sloga (PŽ) 15 8 5 2 29
3 Tutin 15 8 3 4 27
4 Jošanica 15 7 5 3 26
5 Mladi radnik 1926 15 6 5 4 23
6 Šumadija (A) 15 5 7 3 22
7 Mokra Gora 15 6 4 5 22
8 Jedinstvo (Ub) 15 6 3 6 21
9 Sloga 33 15 6 2 7 20
10 FAP 15 5 4 6 19
11 Budućnost Krušik 2014 15 4 6 5 18
12 Loznica 15 4 6 5 18
13 Provo 15 4 3 8 15
14 Drina 15 2 7 6 13
15 Proleter Mihajlovac 15 2 5 8 11
16 Polet (LJ) 15 2 4 9 10

Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 1
Cement
Beočin
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
5 : 0
Mladost
Bački Jarak
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
5 : 3
Srbobran
Srbobran
Hajduk 1912
Kula
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 3
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
Borac
Sakule
1 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Prva liga Srbije Hajduk 1912 17 13 3 1 42
2 Kabel 17 13 2 2 41
3 Bratstvo 1946 17 11 4 2 37
4 Omladinac 17 12 1 4 37
5 Železničar 17 9 3 5 30
6 Dinamo 1945 17 7 5 5 26
7 Radnički (ZR) 17 5 10 2 25
8 Radnički (SM) 17 6 4 7 22
9 OFK Vršac 17 6 4 7 22
10 Mladost 17 6 3 8 21
11 Dunav 17 5 4 8 19
12 Bačka 1901 17 6 1 10 19
13 Srbobran 17 5 3 9 18
14 Cement 17 4 5 8 17
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Borac 17 4 3 10 15
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Crvena zvezda 17 3 4 10 13
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga ČSK Pivara 17 2 5 10 11
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (NP) 17 2 4 11 10

Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
1 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
Car Konstantin
Niš
5 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
7 : 0
Pukovac
Pukovac
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Radan
Lebane
1 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 0
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 5
Dunav
Prahovo
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
0 : 1
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 17 14 2 1 44
2 Radnički (P) 17 12 3 2 39
3 Car Konstantin 17 10 3 4 33
4 Moravac Orion 17 9 3 5 30
5 Budućnost 17 9 3 5 30
6 Jagodina Tabane 17 8 5 4 29
7 Jedinstvo (B) 17 9 1 7 28
8 Zaplanjac 17 7 6 4 27
9 Dunav 17 8 1 8 25
10 OFK Sinđelić 17 7 3 7 24
11 Trstenik PPT 17 6 6 5 24
12 SFS Borac 17 6 3 8 21
13 GFK Dubočica 17 6 1 10 19
14 Rtanj 17 5 2 10 17
15 Radnički (S) 17 4 4 9 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 17 2 3 12 9
17 Pukovac 17 2 3 12 9
18 Radan 17 2 2 13 8

Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
09.03.2019
OFK Beograd
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
09.03.2019
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
09.03.2019
IMT
Novi Beograd
Prva Iskra
Barič
09.03.2019
Grafičar
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
09.03.2019
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
09.03.2019
BSK Borča
Borča
Zvezdara
Beograd
09.03.2019
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Crvena Zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
09.03.2019
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kolubara 15 11 3 1 36
2 IMT 15 11 2 2 35
3 Grafičar 15 10 4 1 34
4 Zvezdara 15 8 3 4 27
5 Brodarac 15 6 5 4 23
6 Radnički (O) 15 6 5 4 23
7 Crvena Zvezda 15 6 4 5 22
8 OFK Beograd 15 6 3 6 21
9 Radnički (NB) 15 6 3 6 21
10 Lokomotiva 15 6 2 7 20
11 Jedinstvo 15 6 2 7 20
12 GSP Polet Dorćol 15 4 5 6 17
13 BSK Borča 15 4 1 10 13
14 Stepojevac Vaga 15 2 5 8 11
15 Prva Iskra 15 2 2 11 8
16 BASK 15 1 1 13 4

Požarevac
Požarevac
1 : 3
Sloga
Zemun
Spartak
Subotica
7 : 0
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
03.11.2018
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 8
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 9 8 0 1 24
2 Sloga 10 6 2 2 20
3 Crvena zvezda 10 5 3 2 18
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 9 5 2 2 17
5 Požarevac 9 2 1 6 7
6 Radnički 1923 10 2 0 8 6
7 Vojvodina 9 1 0 8 3

Karađorđe
Topola
0 : 3
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
Radnički 2012
Niš
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
TSC
Kanjiža
16 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Zemun
Zemun
6 : 0
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Polet
Sivac
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zemun 8 7 1 0 22
2 Mačva 8 6 1 1 19
3 TSC 8 6 1 1 19
4 Radnički 2012 8 4 1 3 13
5 Lavice Dubočica 8 4 0 4 12
6 Polet 8 4 0 4 12
7 Rad 8 3 2 3 11
8 Karađorđe 8 2 0 6 6
9 Kolibri 8 1 0 7 3
10 Kolubara 8 0 0 8 0

OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.03.2019
Voždovac
Beograd
Dinamo (P)
Pančevo
09.03.2019
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
Niš
09.03.2019
BASK
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
09.03.2019
Jedinstvo
Ub
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
09.03.2019
Internacional
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
09.03.2019
Rad
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
09.03.2019
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Trajal
Kruševac
09.03.2019
Partizan
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 16 12 0 4 36
2 Čukarički 16 11 3 2 36
3 Crvena Zvezda 16 11 2 3 35
4 Brodarac 16 10 4 2 34
5 Partizan 16 9 3 4 30
6 Spartak ŽK 16 8 3 5 27
7 Internacional 16 6 6 4 24
8 Rad 16 5 7 4 22
9 OFK Beograd 16 5 5 6 20
10 Radnički (N) 16 6 2 8 20
11 Voždovac 16 4 4 8 16
12 Dinamo (P) 16 3 4 9 13
13 Trajal 16 3 3 10 12
14 BASK 16 3 3 10 12
15 Inđija 16 3 3 10 12
16 Jedinstvo 16 1 4 11 7

OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.03.2019
Voždovac
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
09.03.2019
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Real Niš
Niš
09.03.2019
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
Čukarički
Beograd
09.03.2019
Kiker
Kraljevo
Brodarac
Beograd
09.03.2019
Zemun
Zemun
Sloboda
Užice
09.03.2019
Rad
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
09.03.2019
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
09.03.2019
Partizan
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 16 11 4 1 37
2 Crvena Zvezda 16 11 1 4 34
3 Teleoptik 16 11 1 4 34
4 Brodarac 16 10 3 3 33
5 Čukarički 16 9 5 2 32
6 Zemun 16 7 5 4 26
7 Real Niš 16 5 6 5 21
8 Kiker 16 4 7 5 19
9 Rad 16 5 4 7 19
10 Vojvodina 16 4 6 6 18
11 Spartak ŽK 16 4 5 7 17
12 Voždovac 16 5 2 9 17
13 Sloboda 16 4 3 9 15
14 Apolon 4 16 4 3 9 15
15 OFK Beograd 16 2 4 10 10
16 Radnički (Z) 16 0 5 11 5

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
23.02.2019
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
London
24.02.2019
15:05
Southampton
Southampton
Burnley
Burnley
23.02.2019
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Cardiff City
Cardiff
1 : 5
Watford
Watford
Chelsea
London
24.02.2019
13:00
Brighton
Brighton
Everton
Liverpool
0 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
Leicester
Leicester
23.02.2019
18:30
Crystal Palace
London
Manchester United
Manchester
24.02.2019
15:05
Liverpool
Liverpool
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
23.02.2019
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
West Ham United
London
3 : 1
Fulham
London
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 27 21 2 4 65
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 26 20 5 1 65
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 26 20 0 6 60
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester United 26 15 6 5 51
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Arsenal 26 15 5 6 50
6 Chelsea 26 15 5 6 50
7 Watford 27 11 7 9 40
8 Wolverhampton 26 11 6 9 39
9 West Ham United 27 10 6 11 36
10 Everton 27 9 6 12 33
11 AFC Bournemouth 26 10 3 13 33
12 Leicester 26 9 5 12 32
13 Crystal Palace 26 7 6 13 27
14 Brighton 26 7 6 13 27
15 Burnley 26 7 6 13 27
16 Newcastle United 26 6 7 13 25
17 Cardiff City 27 7 4 16 25
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Southampton 26 5 9 12 24
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Fulham 27 4 5 18 17
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 26 2 5 19 11

Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
23.02.2019
18:30
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Athletic Club
Bilbao
23.02.2019
20:45
Eibar
Eibar
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
24.02.2019
16:15
Villarreal
Villarreal
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 1
Huesca
Huesca
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
23.02.2019
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Girona
Girona
25.02.2019
21:00
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Leganés
Leganés
24.02.2019
12:00
Valencia
Valencia
Levante
Valencia
24.02.2019
20:45
Real Madrid
Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
23.02.2019
16:15
Barcelona
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
24.02.2019
18:30
Real Betis
Sevilla
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 24 16 6 2 54
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 24 13 8 3 47
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 24 14 3 7 45
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 24 10 7 7 37
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Getafe 24 9 9 6 36
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Deportivo Alavés 24 10 6 8 36
7 Real Sociedad 24 9 7 8 34
8 Real Betis 24 9 6 9 33
9 Valencia 24 6 14 4 32
10 Eibar 24 7 10 7 31
11 Athletic Club 24 6 12 6 30
12 Levante 24 8 6 10 30
13 Espanyol 25 8 6 11 30
14 Leganés 24 7 8 9 29
15 Girona 24 6 9 9 27
16 Real Valladolid 24 6 8 10 26
17 Celta de Vigo 24 6 6 12 24
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Villarreal 24 4 11 9 23
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 24 6 5 13 23
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 25 4 7 14 19

Bayern
München
23.02.2019
15:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
24.02.2019
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
25.02.2019
20:30
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
23.02.2019
15:30
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Werder
Bremen
1 : 1
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Hannover 96
Hannover
24.02.2019
15:30
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
23.02.2019
15:30
Augsburg
Augsburg
Mainz 05
Mainz
23.02.2019
15:30
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
23.02.2019
18:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 22 15 6 1 51
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 22 15 3 4 48
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 22 13 4 5 43
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 22 12 5 5 41
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayer Leverkusen 22 11 3 8 36
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 22 10 5 7 35
7 Eintracht 22 9 7 6 34
8 Hoffenheim 22 8 9 5 33
9 Werder 23 8 8 7 32
10 Hertha BSC 22 8 8 6 32
11 Mainz 05 22 7 6 9 27
12 Fortuna 22 7 4 11 25
13 Freiburg 22 5 9 8 24
14 Schalke 04 22 6 5 11 23
15 Augsburg 22 4 6 12 18
16 Play Out Stuttgart 23 4 4 15 16
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hannover 96 22 3 5 14 14
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Nürnberg 22 2 7 13 13

Torino
Torino
23.02.2019
15:00
Atalanta
Bergamo
Sampdoria
Genova
24.02.2019
12:30
Cagliari
Cagliari
Milan
Milano
3 : 0
Empoli
Empoli
Chievo
Verona
24.02.2019
15:00
Genoa
Genova
Fiorentina
Firenze
24.02.2019
20:30
Internazionale
Milano
Bologna
Bologna
24.02.2019
15:00
Juventus
Torino
Parma
Parma
24.02.2019
18:00
Napoli
Napoli
Frosinone
Frosinone
23.02.2019
20:30
Roma
Roma
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
24.02.2019
15:00
SPAL
Ferrara
Lazio
Roma
25.02.2019
20:30
Udinese
Udine
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 24 21 3 0 66
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 24 16 5 3 53
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 24 14 4 6 46
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Milan 25 12 9 4 45
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 24 11 8 5 41
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atalanta 24 11 5 8 38
7 Lazio 24 11 5 8 38
8 Fiorentina 24 8 11 5 35
9 Torino 24 8 11 5 35
10 Sampdoria 24 9 6 9 33
11 Sassuolo 24 7 9 8 30
12 Parma 24 8 5 11 29
13 Genoa 24 7 7 10 28
14 Cagliari 24 5 9 10 24
15 Udinese 24 5 7 12 22
16 SPAL 24 5 7 12 22
17 Empoli 25 5 6 14 21
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bologna 24 3 9 12 18
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 24 3 7 14 16
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 24 1 9 14 12

Amiens SC
Amiens
23.02.2019
20:00
Nice
Nice
Dijon
Dijon
0 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Guingamp
Guingamp
23.02.2019
20:00
Angers
Angers
Montpellier
Montpellier
24.02.2019
15:00
Reims
Reims
Nantes
Nantes
24.02.2019
15:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
PSG
Paris
23.02.2019
17:00
Nîmes
Nîmes
Rennes
Rennes
24.02.2019
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Toulouse
Toulouse
24.02.2019
15:00
Caen
Caen
Monaco
Monaco
24.02.2019
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 24 21 2 1 65
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 26 15 6 5 51
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Lyonnais 25 13 7 5 46
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Saint-Étienne 26 12 7 7 43
5 Olympique Marseille 25 12 4 9 40
6 Montpellier 25 9 11 5 38
7 Reims 25 9 11 5 38
8 Strasbourg 26 9 10 7 37
9 Nice 25 10 7 8 37
10 Nîmes 25 10 6 9 36
11 Rennes 25 10 6 9 36
12 Angers 25 8 9 8 33
13 Bordeaux 25 8 8 9 32
14 Nantes 25 7 6 12 27
15 Toulouse 25 6 9 10 27
16 Monaco 25 5 7 13 22
17 Amiens SC 25 6 3 16 21
18 Play Out Dijon 25 5 5 15 20
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Caen 25 3 10 12 19
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 25 3 6 16 15

Radnički
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
23.02.2019
18:00
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 21 18 3 55
2 Crvena Zvezda 22 16 6 45
3 Mladi radnik 22 12 10 36
4 Jedinstvo (SP) 22 12 10 35
5 Spartak (Su) 21 12 9 35
6 Radnički 22 9 13 27

VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
23.02.2019
18:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Partizan
Beograd
23.02.2019
18:00
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Novi Pazar 21 8 13 26
2 Partizan 21 7 14 24
3 Spartak (Lj) 21 7 14 21
4 VA 014 Bauwesen 21 6 15 17

Spartak (Su)
Subotica
3 : 1
TENT
Obrenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Železničar
Lajkovac
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
23.02.2019
19:00
Vizura
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 22 17 5 49
2 Jedinstvo (SP) 21 17 4 49
3 Železničar 22 15 7 41
4 Vizura 21 14 7 43
5 TENT 22 11 11 34
6 Spartak (Su) 22 9 13 27

Dinamo
Pančevo
23.02.2019
19:00
Partizan
Beograd
Ub
Ub
23.02.2019
18:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Partizan 21 9 12 29
2 Klek-MD Zrenjanin 21 6 15 21
3 Ub 21 5 16 16
4 Dinamo 21 4 17 12