XS
SM
MD
LG

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13.03.2019
Radnik
Surdulica
Napredak
Kruševac
13.03.2019
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
13.03.2019
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Radnički (N)
Niš
13.03.2019
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
1 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
Borac
Čačak
0 : 4
Napredak
Kruševac
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 4
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
LFK Mladost
Lučani
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin

Zemun
Zemun
1 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 2
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 21 19 2 0 59
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 21 15 5 1 50
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 21 12 8 1 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 21 11 6 4 39
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 21 8 9 4 33
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 21 9 6 6 33
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 21 7 7 7 28
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 21 7 7 7 28
9 Play Out Radnik 21 8 4 9 28
10 Play Out Mačva 21 6 4 11 22
11 Play Out Voždovac 21 5 4 12 19
12 Play Out Spartak ŽK 21 4 7 10 19
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 21 4 6 11 18
14 Play Out Rad 21 4 4 13 16
15 Play Out Zemun 21 3 6 12 15
16 Play Out Dinamo 21 3 1 17 10

Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 22 14 4 4 46
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 22 14 3 5 45
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 22 12 8 2 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 22 14 2 6 44
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 22 10 8 4 38
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 22 10 8 4 38
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 22 11 4 7 37
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 22 10 2 10 32
9 Play Out Trajal 22 8 3 11 27
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 22 7 5 10 26
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 22 7 4 11 25
12 Play Out Borac 22 6 6 10 24
13 Play Out Budućnost 22 5 6 11 21
14 Play Out Teleoptik 22 5 6 11 21
15 Play Out Sloboda 22 3 4 15 13
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 22 0 7 15 7

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
GOŠK
Gabela
1 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
Sloboda
Tuzla
2 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 19 13 4 2 43
2 Zrinjski 19 12 2 5 38
3 Široki Brijeg 19 7 9 3 30
4 Željezničar 19 8 4 7 28
5 Sloboda 19 8 4 7 28
6 Mladost 19 7 5 7 26
7 Radnik 19 5 7 7 22
8 Zvijezda 09 19 5 6 8 21
9 Čelik 19 5 6 8 21
10 Tuzla City 19 5 5 9 20
11 GOŠK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Krupa 19 3 6 10 15

Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
5 : 1
Podrinje
Janja
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Alfa
Modriča
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 0
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 2
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borac 16 13 2 1 41
2 Sloga 16 12 2 2 38
3 Rudar Prijedor 16 8 4 4 28
4 Željezničar Sport Team 16 6 3 7 21
5 Kozara 16 6 3 7 21
6 Podrinje 16 5 5 6 20
7 Slavija 16 5 4 7 19
8 Sutjeska 16 5 2 9 17
9 Alfa 16 3 7 6 16
10 Sloboda 16 4 4 8 16
11 Drina 16 3 5 8 14
12 Tekstilac 16 3 5 8 14

Loznica
Loznica
2 : 2
Provo
Provo
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
FAP
Priboj
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
Drina
Ljubovija
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
2 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
5 : 5
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 15 9 3 3 29
2 Sloga (PŽ) 15 8 5 2 29
3 Tutin 15 8 3 4 27
4 Jošanica 15 7 5 3 26
5 Mladi radnik 1926 15 6 5 4 23
6 Šumadija (A) 15 5 7 3 22
7 Mokra Gora 15 6 4 5 22
8 Jedinstvo (Ub) 15 6 3 6 21
9 Sloga 33 15 6 2 7 20
10 FAP 15 5 4 6 19
11 Budućnost Krušik 2014 15 4 6 5 18
12 Loznica 15 4 6 5 18
13 Provo 15 4 3 8 15
14 Drina 15 2 7 6 13
15 Proleter Mihajlovac 15 2 5 8 11
16 Polet (LJ) 15 2 4 9 10

Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 1
Cement
Beočin
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
5 : 0
Mladost
Bački Jarak
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
5 : 3
Srbobran
Srbobran
Hajduk 1912
Kula
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 3
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 3
Kabel
Novi Sad
Borac
Sakule
1 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 17 13 3 1 42
2 Kabel 17 13 2 2 41
3 Bratstvo 1946 17 11 4 2 37
4 Omladinac 17 12 1 4 37
5 Železničar 17 9 3 5 30
6 Dinamo 1945 17 7 5 5 26
7 Radnički (ZR) 17 5 10 2 25
8 Radnički (SM) 17 6 4 7 22
9 OFK Vršac 17 6 4 7 22
10 Mladost 17 6 3 8 21
11 Dunav 17 5 4 8 19
12 Bačka 1901 17 6 1 10 19
13 Srbobran 17 5 3 9 18
14 Cement 17 4 5 8 17
15 Borac 17 4 3 10 15
16 Crvena zvezda 17 3 4 10 13
17 ČSK Pivara 17 2 5 10 11
18 Radnički (NP) 17 2 4 11 10

Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
1 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
Car Konstantin
Niš
5 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
7 : 0
Pukovac
Pukovac
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Radan
Lebane
1 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 0
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 5
Dunav
Prahovo
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
0 : 1
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 17 14 2 1 44
2 Radnički (P) 17 12 3 2 39
3 Car Konstantin 17 10 3 4 33
4 Moravac Orion 17 9 3 5 30
5 Budućnost 17 9 3 5 30
6 Jagodina Tabane 17 8 5 4 29
7 Jedinstvo (B) 17 9 1 7 28
8 Zaplanjac 17 7 6 4 27
9 Dunav 17 8 1 8 25
10 OFK Sinđelić 17 7 3 7 24
11 Trstenik PPT 17 6 6 5 24
12 SFS Borac 17 6 3 8 21
13 GFK Dubočica 17 6 1 10 19
14 Rtanj 17 5 2 10 17
15 Radnički (S) 17 4 4 9 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 17 2 3 12 9
17 Pukovac 17 2 3 12 9
18 Radan 17 2 2 13 8

Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Zvezdara
Beograd
3 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
Prva Iskra
Barič
1 : 5
IMT
Novi Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
1 : 5
Jedinstvo
Surčin
BASK
Beograd
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kolubara 15 11 3 1 36
2 IMT 15 11 2 2 35
3 Grafičar 15 10 4 1 34
4 Zvezdara 15 8 3 4 27
5 Brodarac 15 6 5 4 23
6 Radnički (O) 15 6 5 4 23
7 Crvena Zvezda 15 6 4 5 22
8 OFK Beograd 15 6 3 6 21
9 Radnički (NB) 15 6 3 6 21
10 Lokomotiva 15 6 2 7 20
11 Jedinstvo 15 6 2 7 20
12 GSP Polet Dorćol 15 4 5 6 17
13 BSK Borča 15 4 1 10 13
14 Stepojevac Vaga 15 2 5 8 11
15 Prva Iskra 15 2 2 11 8
16 BASK 15 1 1 13 4

Požarevac
Požarevac
1 : 3
Sloga
Zemun
Spartak
Subotica
7 : 0
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
03.11.2018
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 8
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 9 8 0 1 24
2 Sloga 10 6 2 2 20
3 Crvena zvezda 10 5 3 2 18
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 9 5 2 2 17
5 Požarevac 9 2 1 6 7
6 Radnički 1923 10 2 0 8 6
7 Vojvodina 9 1 0 8 3

Karađorđe
Topola
2 : 1
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
Radnički 2012
Niš
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Kanjiža
Kanjiža
16 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Zemun
Zemun
6 : 0
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Polet
Sivac
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zemun 8 7 1 0 22
2 Mačva 8 6 1 1 19
3 Kanjiža 8 6 1 1 19
4 Radnički 2012 8 4 1 3 13
5 Polet 8 4 0 4 12
6 Rad 8 3 2 3 11
7 Lavice Dubočica 8 3 0 5 9
8 Karađorđe 8 3 0 5 9
9 Kolibri 8 1 0 7 3
10 Kolubara 8 0 0 8 0

Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
Rad
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Internacional
Beograd
5 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
BASK
Beograd
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Dinamo (P)
Pančevo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 16 12 0 4 36
2 Čukarički 16 11 3 2 36
3 Crvena Zvezda 16 11 2 3 35
4 Brodarac 16 10 4 2 34
5 Partizan 16 9 3 4 30
6 Spartak ŽK 16 8 3 5 27
7 Internacional 16 6 6 4 24
8 Rad 16 5 7 4 22
9 OFK Beograd 16 5 5 6 20
10 Radnički (N) 16 6 2 8 20
11 Voždovac 16 4 4 8 16
12 Dinamo (P) 16 3 4 9 13
13 Trajal 16 3 3 10 12
14 BASK 16 3 3 10 12
15 Inđija 16 3 3 10 12
16 Jedinstvo 16 1 4 11 7

Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Rad
Beograd
0 : 5
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Kiker
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Real Niš
Niš
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 16 11 4 1 37
2 Crvena Zvezda 16 11 1 4 34
3 Teleoptik 16 11 1 4 34
4 Brodarac 16 10 3 3 33
5 Čukarički 16 9 5 2 32
6 Zemun 16 7 5 4 26
7 Real Niš 16 5 6 5 21
8 Kiker 16 4 7 5 19
9 Rad 16 5 4 7 19
10 Vojvodina 16 4 6 6 18
11 Spartak ŽK 16 4 5 7 17
12 Voždovac 16 5 2 9 17
13 Sloboda 16 4 3 9 15
14 Apolon 4 16 4 3 9 15
15 OFK Beograd 16 2 4 10 10
16 Radnički (Z) 16 0 5 11 5

Brighton
Brighton
1 : 2
Chelsea
London
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 0
Leicester
Leicester
Fulham
London
0 : 2
West Ham United
London
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
Southampton
Southampton
3 : 2
Arsenal
London
Tottenham Hotspur
London
1 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
Watford
Watford
3 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 17 14 3 0 45
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 17 14 2 1 44
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 17 13 0 4 39
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 17 11 4 2 37
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Arsenal 17 10 4 3 34
6 Manchester United 17 7 5 5 26
7 Wolverhampton 17 7 4 6 25
8 Everton 17 6 6 5 24
9 West Ham United 17 7 3 7 24
10 Watford 17 7 3 7 24
11 AFC Bournemouth 17 7 2 8 23
12 Leicester 17 6 4 7 22
13 Brighton 17 6 3 8 21
14 Newcastle United 17 4 4 9 16
15 Crystal Palace 17 4 3 10 15
16 Cardiff City 17 4 2 11 14
17 Southampton 17 2 6 9 12
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Burnley 17 3 3 11 12
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 17 2 4 11 10
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Fulham 17 2 3 12 9

Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
0 : 0
Leganés
Leganés
Eibar
Eibar
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Huesca
Huesca
2 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
2 : 3
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Levante
Valencia
0 : 5
Barcelona
Barcelona
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 3
Real Betis
Sevilla
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 0
Girona
Girona
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 16 10 4 2 34
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 16 9 4 3 31
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 16 8 7 1 31
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 16 9 2 5 29
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Betis 16 7 4 5 25
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Deportivo Alavés 16 7 4 5 25
7 Getafe 16 6 6 4 24
8 Levante 16 6 4 6 22
9 Celta de Vigo 16 5 6 5 21
10 Girona 16 5 6 5 21
11 Espanyol 16 6 3 7 21
12 Real Valladolid 16 5 5 6 20
13 Eibar 16 5 5 6 20
14 Valencia 16 3 10 3 19
15 Real Sociedad 16 5 4 7 19
16 Leganés 16 4 6 6 18
17 Villarreal 16 3 6 7 15
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Athletic Club 16 2 9 5 15
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 16 2 4 10 10
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 16 1 5 10 8

Bayern
München
19.12.2018
20:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
19.12.2018
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 0
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
Werder
Bremen
19.12.2018
20:30
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
19.12.2018
20:30
Hannover 96
Hannover
Mainz 05
Mainz
19.12.2018
20:30
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 16 12 3 1 39
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 16 10 3 3 33
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 15 9 3 3 30
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 15 8 4 3 28
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Eintracht 15 8 2 5 26
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 16 7 4 5 25
7 Hertha BSC 16 6 6 4 24
8 Hoffenheim 15 6 5 4 23
9 Werder 15 6 3 6 21
10 Mainz 05 15 5 4 6 19
11 Bayer Leverkusen 15 5 3 7 18
12 Freiburg 15 4 5 6 17
13 Augsburg 16 3 6 7 15
14 Schalke 04 15 4 3 8 15
15 Fortuna 16 4 3 9 15
16 Play Out Stuttgart 16 4 2 10 14
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Nürnberg 16 2 5 9 11
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hannover 96 15 2 4 9 10

Torino
Torino
0 : 1
Juventus
Torino
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 0
Lazio
Roma
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 0
Milan
Milano
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 1
Napoli
Napoli
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
Frosinone
Frosinone
0 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Internazionale
Milano
1 : 0
Udinese
Udine
Roma
Roma
3 : 2
Genoa
Genova
Sampdoria
Genova
2 : 0
Parma
Parma
SPAL
Ferrara
0 : 0
Chievo
Verona
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 16 15 1 0 46
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 16 12 2 2 38
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 16 10 2 4 32
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Milan 16 7 6 3 27
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 16 7 4 5 25
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atalanta 16 7 3 6 24
7 Roma 16 6 6 4 24
8 Sassuolo 16 6 6 4 24
9 Sampdoria 16 6 5 5 23
10 Fiorentina 16 5 7 4 22
11 Torino 16 5 7 4 22
12 Parma 16 6 3 7 21
13 Cagliari 16 3 8 5 17
14 Empoli 16 4 4 8 16
15 SPAL 16 4 4 8 16
16 Genoa 16 4 4 8 16
17 Udinese 16 3 4 9 13
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bologna 16 2 6 8 12
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 16 1 5 10 8
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 16 0 7 9 7

Amiens SC
Amiens
15.12.2018
20:00
Angers
Angers
Caen
Caen
2 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
Dijon
Dijon
13.03.2019
17:00
PSG
Paris
Guingamp
Guingamp
16.01.2019
19:00
Rennes
Rennes
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
16.12.2018
21:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Nantes
Nantes
15.12.2018
20:00
Montpellier
Montpellier
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Nîmes
Nîmes
2 : 3
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Reims
Reims
2 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 16 14 2 0 44
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 18 10 4 4 34
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Lyonnais 17 9 4 4 31
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Montpellier 16 8 5 3 29
5 Saint-Étienne 17 7 6 4 27
6 Olympique Marseille 16 8 2 6 26
7 Nice 17 7 5 5 26
8 Reims 18 6 7 5 25
9 Strasbourg 18 5 8 5 23
10 Nîmes 17 6 5 6 23
11 Rennes 17 6 5 6 23
12 Bordeaux 16 5 6 5 21
13 Nantes 16 5 5 6 20
14 Angers 16 4 6 6 18
15 Toulouse 17 4 6 7 18
16 Caen 18 3 8 7 17
17 Dijon 17 4 4 9 16
18 Play Out Amiens SC 17 5 1 11 16
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Monaco 17 3 4 10 13
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 17 1 5 11 8