XS
SM
MD
LG

1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
LFK Mladost
Lučani
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin

Dinamo
Vranje
21.10.2018
16:00
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Proleter
Novi Sad
20.10.2018
19:00
Mačva
Šabac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
20.10.2018
19:00
Rad
Beograd
Radnički (N)
Niš
20.10.2018
19:00
Zemun
Zemun
Voždovac
Beograd
20.10.2018
16:00
Mladost
Lučani
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
21.10.2018
13:00
Partizan
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
20.10.2018
19:00
Radnik
Surdulica
Čukarički
Beograd
19.10.2018
17:30
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 11 10 1 0 31
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 11 7 3 1 24
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 11 7 3 1 24
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 11 6 4 1 22
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 11 5 3 3 18
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 11 4 5 2 17
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 11 4 3 4 15
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 11 4 2 5 14
9 Play Out Mačva 11 4 1 6 13
10 Play Out Rad 11 4 1 6 13
11 Play Out OFK Bačka 11 3 3 5 12
12 Play Out Voždovac 11 3 2 6 11
13 Play Out Zemun 11 2 3 6 9
14 Play Out Radnik 11 2 2 7 8
15 Play Out Spartak ŽK 11 2 2 7 8
16 Play Out Dinamo 11 2 0 9 6

Inđija
Inđija
21.10.2018
14:30
Teleoptik
Zemun
Sloboda
Užice
22.10.2018
18:00
Trajal
Kruševac
Borac
Čačak
20.10.2018
17:00
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
20.10.2018
14:30
TSC
Bačka Topola
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.10.2018
14:30
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Bežanija
Beograd
21.10.2018
14:30
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.10.2018
14:30
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Sinđelić
Beograd
19.10.2018
14:30
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 11 9 1 1 28
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 11 8 2 1 26
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 11 7 3 1 24
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 11 6 5 0 23
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 10 4 5 1 17
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 11 4 5 2 17
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 11 5 1 5 16
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Teleoptik 11 4 3 4 15
9 Play Out Radnički 1923 10 4 1 5 13
10 Play Out Bečej 1918 11 4 0 7 12
11 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 11 3 2 6 11
12 Play Out Borac 11 2 5 4 11
13 Play Out Budućnost 11 2 4 5 10
14 Play Out Trajal 11 2 3 6 9
15 Play Out Novi Pazar 11 0 4 7 4
16 Play Out Sloboda 11 0 2 9 2

Čelik
Zenica
21.10.2018
17:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
21.10.2018
15:00
Radnik
Bijeljina
Tuzla City
Simin Han
20.10.2018
15:00
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.10.2018
17:00
Sloboda
Tuzla
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
20.10.2018
15:00
GOŠK
Gabela
Zrinjski
Mostar
20.10.2018
15:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 13 9 3 1 30
2 Zrinjski 13 9 1 3 28
3 Željezničar 13 7 4 2 25
4 Široki Brijeg 13 5 6 2 21
5 Sloboda 13 5 3 5 18
6 Radnik 13 4 5 4 17
7 Čelik 13 4 5 4 17
8 Mladost 13 3 4 6 13
9 Tuzla City 13 3 3 7 12
10 Krupa 13 2 5 6 11
11 GOŠK 13 2 4 7 10
12 Zvijezda 09 13 1 5 7 8

Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
20.10.2018
14:30
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
20.10.2018
14:30
Alfa
Modriča
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
20.10.2018
14:30
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Drina
Zvornik
20.10.2018
14:30
Podrinje
Janja
Sutjeska
Foča
20.10.2018
14:30
Tekstilac
Derventa
Kozara
Gradiška
20.10.2018
14:30
Borac
Banja Luka
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borac 10 8 2 0 26
2 Sloga 10 7 1 2 22
3 Željezničar Sport Team 10 4 2 4 14
4 Alfa 10 3 5 2 14
5 Slavija 10 4 2 4 14
6 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 4 3 13
7 Sutjeska 10 4 1 5 13
8 Kozara 10 4 1 5 13
9 Podrinje 10 3 3 4 12
10 Tekstilac 10 2 5 3 11
11 Sloboda 10 2 3 5 9
12 Drina 10 0 3 7 3

Provo
Provo
21.10.2018
14:30
Drina
Ljubovija
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
20.10.2018
14:30
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
20.10.2018
14:30
Tutin
Tutin
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
20.10.2018
14:30
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
20.10.2018
14:30
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
20.10.2018
14:30
Loznica
Loznica
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
20.10.2018
14:30
FAP
Priboj
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
20.10.2018
14:30
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Tutin 9 6 1 2 19
2 Sloga (PŽ) 9 5 2 2 17
3 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 9 5 2 2 16
4 Mladi radnik 1926 9 4 4 1 16
5 Šumadija (A) 9 4 3 2 15
6 Jošanica 9 4 3 2 15
7 Mokra Gora 9 4 3 2 15
8 FAP 9 3 3 3 12
9 Sloga 33 9 3 1 5 10
10 Loznica 9 2 4 3 10
11 Jedinstvo (Ub) 9 3 1 5 10
12 Provo 9 3 1 5 10
13 Proleter Mihajlovac 9 2 3 4 9
14 Polet (LJ) 9 2 2 5 8
15 Budućnost Krušik 2014 9 1 4 4 7
16 Drina 9 0 5 4 5

Cement
Beočin
20.10.2018
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
Dunav
Stari Banovci
21.10.2018
15:00
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Borac
Sakule
21.10.2018
15:00
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
20.10.2018
15:00
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
Kabel
Novi Sad
21.10.2018
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Železničar
Pančevo
21.10.2018
15:00
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
20.10.2018
15:00
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.10.2018
15:00
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Srbobran
Srbobran
20.10.2018
15:00
Mladost
Bački Jarak
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 11 9 2 0 29
2 Omladinac 11 9 1 1 28
3 Kabel 11 8 2 1 26
4 Bratstvo 1946 11 8 1 2 25
5 Radnički (ZR) 11 4 7 0 19
6 Dinamo 1945 11 5 2 4 17
7 Železničar 11 5 2 4 17
8 OFK Vršac 11 5 1 5 16
9 Mladost 11 5 0 6 15
10 Radnički (SM) 11 3 3 5 12
11 Crvena zvezda 11 3 3 5 12
12 Dunav 11 3 3 5 12
13 Srbobran 11 3 3 5 12
14 Borac 11 3 2 6 11
15 Bačka 1901 11 3 1 7 10
16 Cement 11 2 2 7 8
17 ČSK Pivara 11 1 2 8 5
18 Radnički (NP) 11 0 3 8 3

SFS Borac
Paraćin
21.10.2018
11:00
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
Rtanj
Boljevac
20.10.2018
15:00
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
20.10.2018
15:00
Radan
Lebane
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
21.10.2018
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
Dunav
Prahovo
20.10.2018
15:00
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
20.10.2018
15:00
Car Konstantin
Niš
Radnički (P)
Pirot
21.10.2018
15:00
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
Budućnost
Popovac
21.10.2018
15:00
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
20.10.2018
15:00
Pukovac
Pukovac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 11 9 1 1 28
2 Radnički (P) 11 7 3 1 24
3 Moravac Orion 11 7 2 2 23
4 Budućnost 11 7 1 3 22
5 Zaplanjac 11 6 4 1 22
6 Jagodina Tabane 11 6 3 2 21
7 Car Konstantin 11 6 2 3 20
8 Trstenik PPT 10 4 4 2 16
9 Jedinstvo (B) 11 5 1 5 16
10 OFK Sinđelić 10 4 3 3 15
11 Rtanj 11 4 2 5 14
12 Radnički (S) 11 3 2 6 11
13 SFS Borac 11 3 2 6 11
14 Dunav 11 3 1 7 10
15 Jedinstvo (P) 11 2 2 7 8
16 GFK Dubočica 11 2 1 8 7
17 Radan 11 1 1 9 4
18 Pukovac 11 1 1 9 4

Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.10.2018
13:30
Prva Iskra
Barič
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
21.10.2018
13:30
Lokomotiva
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
20.10.2018
10:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
20.10.2018
13:30
Zvezdara
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Surčin
21.10.2018
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
IMT
Novi Beograd
20.10.2018
13:30
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Grafičar
Beograd
21.10.2018
10:00
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
20.10.2018
13:30
BSK Borča
Borča
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 9 7 0 2 21
2 Grafičar 8 6 2 0 20
3 Kolubara 9 6 2 1 20
4 Brodarac 9 5 3 1 18
5 Zvezdara 9 6 0 3 18
6 Crvena Zvezda 9 4 2 3 14
7 Radnički (O) 9 4 2 3 14
8 Lokomotiva 9 4 1 4 13
9 GSP Polet Dorćol 9 3 3 3 12
10 BSK Borča 8 3 1 4 10
11 Jedinstvo 9 3 1 5 10
12 Radnički (NB) 9 2 3 4 9
13 OFK Beograd 9 2 2 5 8
14 Prva Iskra 9 2 2 5 8
15 Stepojevac Vaga 9 0 4 5 4
16 BASK 9 0 0 9 0

Spartak
Subotica
21.10.2018
15:00
Sloga
Zemun
Napredak
Kruševac
20.10.2018
Požarevac
Požarevac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
21.10.2018
14:30
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
9 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mašinac Trejs PZP 7 5 2 0 17
2 Sloga 7 5 1 1 16
3 Crvena zvezda 8 4 2 2 14
4 Spartak 6 4 0 2 12
5 Požarevac 7 2 1 4 7
6 Radnički 1923 7 2 0 5 6
7 Vojvodina 8 0 0 8 0

Polet
Sivac
20.10.2018
15:30
Karađorđe
Topola
Rad
Beograd
31.10.2018
Zemun
Zemun
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
21.10.2018
12:30
Kanjiža
Kanjiža
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.10.2018
15:00
Radnički 2012
Niš
Mačva
Šabac
21.10.2018
14:30
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mačva 6 5 1 0 16
2 Zemun 6 5 1 0 16
3 Kanjiža 6 4 1 1 13
4 Lavice Dubočica 6 3 0 3 9
5 Polet 6 3 0 3 9
6 Rad 6 2 2 2 8
7 Radnički 2012 6 2 1 3 7
8 Karađorđe 6 2 0 4 6
9 Kolibri 6 1 0 5 3
10 Kolubara 6 0 0 6 0

Voždovac
Beograd
21.10.2018
12:00
Rad
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.10.2018
14:00
Internacional
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
20.10.2018
11:00
Jedinstvo
Ub
Trajal
Kruševac
20.10.2018
11:00
BASK
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
20.10.2018
14:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Inđija
Inđija
20.10.2018
11:00
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
20.10.2018
Dinamo (P)
Pančevo
Čukarički
Beograd
20.10.2018
15:00
Radnički (N)
Niš
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 11 9 2 0 29
2 Vojvodina 11 9 0 2 27
3 Partizan 11 8 0 3 24
4 Brodarac 11 6 3 2 21
5 Spartak ŽK 11 7 0 4 21
6 Crvena Zvezda 11 6 2 3 20
7 Internacional 11 4 5 2 17
8 Rad 11 3 5 3 14
9 Voždovac 11 4 2 5 14
10 Radnički (N) 11 4 1 6 13
11 BASK 11 3 2 6 11
12 Inđija 11 3 1 7 10
13 Dinamo (P) 11 2 4 5 10
14 OFK Beograd 11 1 4 6 7
15 Trajal 11 1 2 8 5
16 Jedinstvo 11 0 3 8 3

Voždovac
Beograd
21.10.2018
15:00
Rad
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
20.10.2018
12:00
Zemun
Zemun
Partizan
Beograd
21.10.2018
11:00
Kiker
Kraljevo
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
21.10.2018
14:00
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
20.10.2018
16:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Sloboda
Užice
21.10.2018
13:00
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
20.10.2018
Teleoptik
Zemun
Čukarički
Beograd
20.10.2018
12:30
Real Niš
Niš
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 11 8 3 0 27
2 Brodarac 11 8 1 2 25
3 Čukarički 11 7 3 1 24
4 Teleoptik 11 7 1 3 22
5 Crvena Zvezda 11 6 1 4 19
6 Zemun 11 5 3 3 18
7 Kiker 11 4 4 3 16
8 Real Niš 11 4 3 4 15
9 Vojvodina 11 4 2 5 14
10 Rad 11 3 4 4 13
11 Spartak ŽK 11 3 3 5 12
12 Apolon 4 11 3 2 6 11
13 Voždovac 11 3 1 7 10
14 OFK Beograd 11 2 3 6 9
15 Sloboda 11 2 1 8 7
16 Radnički (Z) 11 0 3 8 3

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
20.10.2018
16:00
Southampton
Southampton
Arsenal
London
22.10.2018
21:00
Leicester
Leicester
Cardiff City
Cardiff
20.10.2018
16:00
Fulham
London
Chelsea
London
20.10.2018
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester
Everton
Liverpool
21.10.2018
17:00
Crystal Palace
London
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
20.10.2018
18:30
Liverpool
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester
20.10.2018
16:00
Burnley
Burnley
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
20.10.2018
16:00
Brighton
Brighton
West Ham United
London
20.10.2018
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
20.10.2018
16:00
Watford
Watford
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 8 6 2 0 20
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 8 6 2 0 20
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 8 6 2 0 20
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Arsenal 8 6 0 2 18
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 8 6 0 2 18
6 AFC Bournemouth 8 5 1 2 16
7 Wolverhampton 8 4 3 1 15
8 Manchester United 8 4 1 3 13
9 Watford 8 4 1 3 13
10 Leicester 8 4 0 4 12
11 Everton 8 3 3 2 12
12 Burnley 8 2 2 4 8
13 Brighton 8 2 2 4 8
14 Crystal Palace 8 2 1 5 7
15 West Ham United 8 2 1 5 7
16 Southampton 8 1 2 5 5
17 Fulham 8 1 2 5 5
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 8 0 3 5 3
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Newcastle United 8 0 2 6 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cardiff City 8 0 2 6 2

Barcelona
Barcelona
20.10.2018
20:45
Sevilla
Sevilla
Real Betis
Sevilla
21.10.2018
20:45
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
19.10.2018
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Eibar
Eibar
21.10.2018
16:15
Athletic Club
Bilbao
Villarreal
Villarreal
20.10.2018
18:30
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Huesca
Huesca
21.10.2018
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
21.10.2018
12:00
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
22.10.2018
21:00
Girona
Girona
Valencia
Valencia
20.10.2018
16:15
Leganés
Leganés
Real Madrid
Madrid
20.10.2018
13:00
Levante
Valencia
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 8 5 1 2 16
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 8 4 3 1 15
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 8 4 3 1 15
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 8 4 2 2 14
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Espanyol 8 4 2 2 14
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Deportivo Alavés 8 4 2 2 14
7 Real Valladolid 8 3 3 2 12
8 Real Betis 8 3 3 2 12
9 Real Sociedad 8 3 2 3 11
10 Celta de Vigo 8 2 4 2 10
11 Levante 8 3 1 4 10
12 Eibar 8 3 1 4 10
13 Getafe 8 2 3 3 9
14 Valencia 8 1 6 1 9
15 Girona 8 2 3 3 9
16 Villarreal 8 2 2 4 8
17 Athletic Club 7 1 4 2 7
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Leganés 8 2 1 5 7
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 7 1 2 4 5
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 8 1 2 5 5

Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
20.10.2018
18:30
Werder
Bremen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
20.10.2018
15:30
Hannover 96
Hannover
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.10.2018
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
19.10.2018
20:30
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
21.10.2018
18:00
Mainz 05
Mainz
Hertha BSC
Berlin
21.10.2018
15:30
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Augsburg
Augsburg
20.10.2018
15:30
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.10.2018
15:30
Bayern
München
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
20.10.2018
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 7 5 2 0 17
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 7 4 2 1 14
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 7 4 2 1 14
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Werder 7 4 2 1 14
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hertha BSC 7 4 2 1 14
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 7 4 1 2 13
7 Eintracht 7 3 1 3 10
8 Mainz 05 7 2 3 2 9
9 Wolfsburg 7 2 3 2 9
10 Augsburg 7 2 2 3 8
11 Freiburg 7 2 2 3 8
12 Nürnberg 7 2 2 3 8
13 Hoffenheim 7 2 1 4 7
14 Bayer Leverkusen 7 2 1 4 7
15 Schalke 04 7 2 0 5 6
16 Play Out Hannover 96 7 1 2 4 5
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Fortuna 7 1 2 4 5
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Stuttgart 7 1 2 4 5

Bologna
Bologna
21.10.2018
15:00
Torino
Torino
Chievo
Verona
21.10.2018
15:00
Atalanta
Bergamo
Fiorentina
Firenze
21.10.2018
18:00
Cagliari
Cagliari
Frosinone
Frosinone
21.10.2018
12:30
Empoli
Empoli
Juventus
Torino
20.10.2018
18:00
Genoa
Genova
Parma
Parma
21.10.2018
15:00
Lazio
Roma
Roma
Roma
20.10.2018
15:00
SPAL
Ferrara
Sampdoria
Genova
22.10.2018
20:30
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Udinese
Udine
20.10.2018
20:30
Napoli
Napoli
Internazionale
Milano
21.10.2018
20:30
Milan
Milano
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 8 8 0 0 24
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 8 6 0 2 18
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 8 5 1 2 16
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 8 5 0 3 15
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sampdoria 8 4 2 2 14
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 8 4 2 2 14
7 Fiorentina 8 4 1 3 13
8 Sassuolo 8 4 1 3 13
9 Parma 8 4 1 3 13
10 Milan 7 3 3 1 12
11 Torino 8 3 3 2 12
12 Genoa 7 4 0 3 12
13 Cagliari 8 2 3 3 9
14 SPAL 8 3 0 5 9
15 Udinese 8 2 2 4 8
16 Bologna 8 2 1 5 7
17 Atalanta 8 1 3 4 6
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Empoli 8 1 2 5 5
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 8 0 2 6 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 8 0 1 7 1

Caen
Caen
20.10.2018
20:00
Guingamp
Guingamp
Dijon
Dijon
20.10.2018
20:00
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
19.10.2018
20:45
Nîmes
Nîmes
Montpellier
Montpellier
21.10.2018
15:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Nantes
Nantes
20.10.2018
20:00
Toulouse
Toulouse
Nice
Nice
21.10.2018
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
PSG
Paris
20.10.2018
17:00
Amiens SC
Amiens
Reims
Reims
20.10.2018
20:00
Angers
Angers
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
21.10.2018
17:00
Rennes
Rennes
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
20.10.2018
20:00
Monaco
Monaco
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 9 9 0 0 27
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 9 6 1 2 19
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Marseille 9 5 1 3 16
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Montpellier 9 4 4 1 16
5 Saint-Étienne 9 4 3 2 15
6 Olympique Lyonnais 9 4 2 3 14
7 Bordeaux 9 4 2 3 14
8 Toulouse 9 3 4 2 13
9 Strasbourg 9 3 3 3 12
10 Angers 9 3 2 4 11
11 Rennes 9 3 2 4 11
12 Nice 9 3 2 4 11
13 Amiens SC 9 3 1 5 10
14 Nîmes 9 2 4 3 10
15 Caen 9 2 4 3 10
16 Dijon 9 3 1 5 10
17 Reims 9 2 4 3 10
18 Play Out Monaco 9 1 3 5 6
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Nantes 9 1 3 5 6
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 9 1 2 6 5