18.05
16:30
Å umadija (A)
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Rudar (K)
FAP
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Polet (LJ)
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (BB)
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Partizan (BB)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (PM)
RadniÄki Stobeks
4
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
VujiÄ voda
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
18.05
16:30
DuboÄica
RadniÄki (S)
1
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
Vlasina
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Radnik
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki (N)
Rudar Alpos
6
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Timok
Kopaonik
5
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Svrljig
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo (P)
3
1
|
18.05.2011 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
18.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Solunac
1
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Veternik Viskol
Mladost (BJ)
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Senta
1
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Donji Srem
Dolina
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
PaliÄ
Cement
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Mladost (A)
VrŔac
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
18.05
17:30
Žarkovo
Resnik
4
0
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
Sopot
RadniÄki (O)
0
3
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
Mladenovac
GrafiÄar
4
2
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
Hajduk
KovaÄevac
3
3
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
Beograd
Å umadija (J)
1
2
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
DorÄol
Voždovac
1
0
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Balkan Mirijevo
3
3
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:30
Srem (J)
Palilulac
2
0
|
18.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
18.05
16:30
Slavija
Orlovac
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Partizan (C)
Bane
4
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Vodojaža
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
TrepÄa
Pobeda
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Mokra Gora
Tutin
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Takovo
Mladost (O)
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Metalac (K)
Omladinac (NS)
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
18.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar Inon
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Å umadinac
Zvižd
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Vrbovac
Borac
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Morava (VP)
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Seljak
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Homoljac
Å apine
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Gruža
ObiliÄ
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
18.05
16:30
Jadar (ST)
KruŔik
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Drina
Zlatar
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (S)
Zlatibor
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (LÅ )
Ribnica
0
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (V)
4
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
OseÄina
Loznica
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polimlje
5
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Jadar (GD)
RadniÄki (V)
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
18.05
16:30
Pukovac
ZloÄudovo
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Morava (VH)
Pusta Reka
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Radan
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga
Ropotovo
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
VuÄje
Mramor
0
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladost (B)
5
5
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 5 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Moravica (S)
Balkanski
1
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
18.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Trajal
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
SFS Borac
TimoÄanin
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Kablovi
Župa
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Rembas
Morava (Ä)
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Bor
Juhor
0
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
Majdanpek
TrgovaÄki
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Slatina
Äerdap
5
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Borac
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
18.05
16:30
Omladinac
Beli Orao
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Integral
Dunavac
2
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Crni Vrh
4
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Polet (SD)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Borac (VL)
Petar Dobrnjac
3
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Bata BuliÄ
Mladost
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Mlava (ML)
Napredak
3
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Vihor
VGSK
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
18.05
16:30
Banja
Junkovac
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Partizan
RaÄa PopoviÄ
2
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Marjan
Badnjevac
4
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Å umadinac (S)
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
18.05
16:30
AranÄelovac
KaraÄorÄe (T)
5
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadinac (N)
3
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Å umadija
3
2
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
18.05
RadniÄki
Delijski Vis
1
4
|
18.05.2011 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.05
Mladost
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
18.05.2011 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
18.05
Äegar
Sloboda
4
3
|
18.05.2011 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
Omladinac
VrtiŔte
2
2
|
18.05.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
OFK NiÅ”
Vulkan
0
0
|
18.05.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
Palilulac
Aluminjum
4
0
|
18.05.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
18.05.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
Crvena zastava
Proleter
3
3
|
18.05.2011 | 3 : 3 |
|
18.05
17:00
Mladost
Vinogradar
1
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Buducnost
2
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
Morava
Levac
2
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
2
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
Lugomir
Kupinovac
1
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
KuŔiljevo
Dragocvet
2
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
Napredak (D)
Istok-63
6
0
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
17:00
Vinoraca
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
18.05
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Hercegovac
1
0
|
18.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
18.05
16:30
Opornica
Å umarice 2008
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Kolektiv
Kremenac
1
4
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Kragujevac
Hajduk
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Äava
DobraÄa
2
0
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
KoriÄani
Azbest
3
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
18.05
16:30
Seljak
Äuriselac
4
1
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
18.05
17:00
Žednik
Poljoprivrednik
3
0
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
18.05
16:30
PanÄevo
ŽelezniÄar (P)
0
3
|
18.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
18.05
17:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
18.05
11:00
Loznica
Rad
2
1
|
18.05.2011 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
18.05
16:00
Preporod
Äantavir
1
1
|
18.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
18.05
13:00
Loznica
Rad
1
0
|
18.05.2011 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
18.05
17:00
BaÄka 1901 98
BaÄka Topola
1
2
|
18.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
18.05
18:00
FMP
Crvena Zvezda
97
87
|
18.05.2011 18:00 | 97 : 87 | |||||||
18.05
18:00
Metalac
RadniÄki
78
76
|
18.05.2011 18:00 | 78 : 76 |
18.05
NiŔka Banja
Radan
34
27
|
18.05.2011 | 34 : 27 |
18.05
19:00
RadniÄki
Partizan
33
29
|
18.05.2011 19:00 | 33 : 29 |