XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 1 sat
Smederevo
Smederevo
1 : 7
FON
Beograd

pre 8 sati
Jadran ST
Split
6 : 9
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb

Voždovac 1955 2
Beograd
19 : 24
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Radnički
Bajmok
31 : 25
Temerin
Temerin

Potisje Pleteks
Ada
33 : 15
Senta
Senta

pre 9 sati
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
42 : 17
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača

Palanka
Smederevska Palanka
28 : 18
Požarevac 2
Požarevac

Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
28 : 20
Borsko jezero
Bor

Igokea
Aleksandrovac
115 : 105
Petrol Olimpija
Ljubljana

pre 10 sati
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
21 : 16
Napredak 12
Kruševac

Beko
Beograd
96 : 56
Astra
Beograd

pre 12 sati
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Vizura
Ruma

Miners
Majdanpek
5 : 3
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac

pre 13 sati
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
1 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac

Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
77 : 85
Paraćin
Paraćin

pre 14 sati
Mladost
Zemun
82 : 89
OKK Beograd
Beograd

Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
108 : 112
Jagodina
Jagodina
Požarevac
Požarevac
83 : 70
Zekas 75
Rača

OFK Batinac
Batinac
0 : 3
Juhor
Glavinci

pre 18 sati
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
2 : 0
Napredak
Medoševac

pre 21 sat
Lucky Star
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 1
Partizan
Beograd

Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
AS
Beograd
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Železničar
Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd

Lucky Star
Beograd
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
1 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spas
Beograd

TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Volleyland
Rakovica
Kralj
Beograd
3 : 1
Blok Aut
Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Dunav
Beograd
Radnički
Beograd
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Avala
Beograd
3 : 1
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
Volleyland 2
Rakovica
3 : 0
SPAS
Beograd
21. maj
Beograd
1 : 3
Beograd 2
Beograd
Dunav
Beograd
1 : 3
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd

Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac

Radnički
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Feniks Čukarički
Beograd
Dunav
Beograd
3 : 0
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
Pionir
Barajevo
3 : 0
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
0 : 3
Volleyland
Rakovica

pre 22 sata
Jedinstvo
Dren
2 : 2
Posavina
Stubline
Zvezda
Konatice
12 : 1
Sloga
Ratari
Radnički
Obrenovac
9 : 2
Partizan
Draževac

Zadrugar
Orasac
1 : 4
Duboko
Mala Moštanica

Jedinstvo
Dren
5 : 2
Crvena Zastava
Obrenovac
Rvati
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Polet
Grabovac
Budućnost
Zvečka
0 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
Posavina
Stubline
1 : 5
Strelac
Mislodjin

juče
Polet (R)
Radevac
3 : 0
Borac
Trnjane

MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
84 : 74
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Sixt Primorska
Kopar
78 : 69
Split
Split

Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Majdanpek
Majdanpek
19 : 17
Rudar
Majdanpek
Đerdap
Kladovo
29 : 32
Rembas
Resavica

Sloga (S)
Sjenica
8 : 0
Dragačevo
Guča

prekjuče
Maovi MH
Maovi
0 : 3
Omladinac
Slepčević

Mladost
Omoljica
5 : 1
Jugoslavija
Jabuka

Borac
Čačak
89 : 71
Vršac
Vršac
Helios Suns
Domžale
84 : 76
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
83 : 73
Zrinjski
Mostar
OKK Spars
Sarajevo
63 : 59
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina

Halas Jožef
Ada
28 : 17
Laki
Crvenka

OFK 019
Zaječar
5 : 0
Sloga (M)
Minićevo

Mladost
Nova Pazova
29 : 23
Junior
Beograd
Zaječar
Zaječar
27 : 26
Medicinar
Šabac
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
22 : 30
Jagodina
Jagodina

Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
82 : 72
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka

Knjaževac
Knjaževac
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin

Rtanj
Boljevac
33 : 30
Pirot
Pirot

Partizan
Beograd
35 : 25
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac

Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
3 : 4
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas

Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica

Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
2 : 6
Sloga Bat 1924
Batočina

pre 3 dana
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
3 : 2
Radnički (K)
Kovin

Volleyland
Beograd
3 : 0
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
Avala
Beograd
3 : 0
Blok Aut
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 2
Crnjanski
Beograd
Volleyland
Beograd
2 : 3
AS
Beograd

VK Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
11 : 11
Dorćol
Beograd
Rasina
Kruševac
13 : 6
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
ŽAK
Kikinda
8 : 12
Valis
Valjevo
Singidunum
Beograd
11 : 15
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica

Banjica
Beograd
8 : 9
Zemun
Zemun
Bečej
Bečej
12 : 4
Dunav
Novi Sad
Beograd
Beograd
7 : 11
Stari Grad
Beograd
Taš
Beograd
13 : 7
TENT
Obrenovac

Žitko Basket
Beograd
50 : 92
BKK Radnički
Beograd

Arilje
Arilje
34 : 22
Beli andjeo
Prijepolje
Mokra Gora 2
Zubin Potok
30 : 27
Užice
Užice

Voždovac 1955
Beograd
30 : 28
Bor RTB
Bor

Paraćin
Paraćin
3 : 1
Sloga 2016
Batočina

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.