XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 3 sata
20.08.2018 22:00 Athletic Club 2 : 1 Leganés

16.08.2018 Tvrđava 1 1 : 2 Borac
16.08.2018 Mladost 6 : 4 Panonija
09.08.2018 Panonija 0 : 5 Tekstilac
09.08.2018 Radnički 9 : 4 Mladost
09.08.2018 OFK Odžaci 1 : 3 Omladinac
09.08.2018 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Tvrđava 1
09.08.2018 Tvrđava 2 9 : 3 Polet
09.08.2018 Borac 2 : 1 BSK

pre 5 sati
20.08.2018 21:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Liverpool

pre 6 sati
20.08.2018 20:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Sloboda

20.08.2018 20:00 Trajal 0 : 2 Budućnost

pre 9 sati
19.08.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 4 Mašinac Trejs PZP
19.08.2018 17:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 6 Požarevac
19.08.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Sloga

pre 12 sati
19.08.2018 17:30 Čenej 1 : 3 Susek
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac 1 : 3 Železničar

pre 21 sat
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravac 3 : 0 Todorovce
19.08.2018 17:00 Real 2 : 1 Bratstvo
19.08.2018 17:00 Gradac 3 : 1 Radnički

juče
18.08.2018 20:30 Lazio 1 : 2 Napoli
18.08.2018 18:00 Chievo 2 : 3 Juventus

18.08.2018 16:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 AFC Bournemouth
18.08.2018 16:00 Leicester 2 : 0 Wolverhampton
19.08.2018 14:30 Burnley 1 : 3 Watford

18.08.2018 22:15 Barcelona 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
18.08.2018 20:15 Villarreal 1 : 2 Real Sociedad
18.08.2018 18:15 Celta de Vigo 1 : 1 Espanyol

19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Lovćen

19.08.2018 17:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Dečić
19.08.2018 17:30 Kom 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Jezero 0 : 0 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
19.08.2018 17:30 Igalo 2 : 1 Bokelj

19.08.2018 20:00 Sarajevo 4 : 2 Zrinjski
19.08.2018 20:00 Tuzla City 0 : 2 Željezničar

19.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Omladinac
19.08.2018 17:30 Ježevica 0 : 5 Savinac

18.08.2018 20:00 Caen 1 : 1 Nice
18.08.2018 17:00 Guingamp 1 : 3 PSG
18.08.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 2 Montpellier

19.08.2018 20:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički 1923

19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mačva

19.08.2018 17:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Đerdap
19.08.2018 17:00 Mlava (ML) 0 : 1 Železničar
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Makce
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 1 Budućnost
18.08.2018 17:00 Trgovački 1 : 0 Polet (SD)
19.08.2018 17:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 0 Rudar 2001

18.08.2018 17:00 Pukovac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (B)

19.08.2018 17:30 OFK Bagremar 0 : 1 Šumadija 1934
19.08.2018 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 21. oktobar
19.08.2018 17:30 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 0 Kutlovo
18.08.2018 17:30 Slavija 2 : 3 Šumadinac (KG)
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 4 Pobeda 1926
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac (D) 0 : 1 Korićani

19.08.2018 17:00 Lasta 2 : 1 Gruža
19.08.2018 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
19.08.2018 17:00 Granit 5 : 1 Budućnost

19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Brđanac

19.08.2018 17:00 Gradina 9 : 1 Borac

18.08.2018 11:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ub)
19.08.2018 11:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 1 Loznica
19.08.2018 11:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
18.08.2018 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Mačva

19.08.2018 13:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 3 Loznica
19.08.2018 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Sloboda (U)

19.08.2018 17:30 Petrovaradin 2 : 1 Slavija
19.08.2018 17:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 TSK
19.08.2018 17:30 Sofeks 3 : 2 Omladinac
19.08.2018 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 1 : 2 OFK Sirig

18.08.2018 17:30 ASK 5 : 0 ŽFK Banat
18.08.2018 17:30 Naftagas 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.08.2018 17:30 Mladost 3 : 4 Bilećanin
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Stajićevo 1 : 4 Potisje
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Gradnulica 1 : 4 Tamiš

19.08.2018 17:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (BD) 0 : 0 Radnički 1911
19.08.2018 17:30 Banat 3 : 0 Omladinac FAM

19.08.2018 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Dundjerski
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac 0 : 3 Akademija 10
18.08.2018 17:30 Jug Bogdan 5 : 1 Mladost 1982
19.08.2018 17:30 Pobeda 2 : 4 Real
19.08.2018 17:30 NS Tatko 0 : 3 Svetlost

19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga (BO) 4 : 1 Cer
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga (LŠ) 0 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
19.08.2018 17:30 Podrinje 2 : 2 Karađorđe
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (PR) 2 : 0 Sindjelić
19.08.2018 17:30 Duško 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (DD) 1 : 2 Mladi Borac

19.08.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 BSK
19.08.2018 17:00 Radnik Sušica 2 : 2 Marjan MB
19.08.2018 17:00 Milanovo 2 : 3 Lemind 1953
19.08.2018 17:00 Plantaža 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)

19.08.2018 17:00 Kablovi 5 : 0 Rudar Alpos
19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Slatina 1 : 2 Timočanin
19.08.2018 17:00 Bukovik 3 : 1 Svrljig
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravica 7 : 0 Majdanpek

19.08.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Mladost (D)
19.08.2018 17:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 1 Partizan

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.