29.08
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
17:00
Morava (VP)
Sloboda (Ä)
4
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
17:00
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
17:00
Metalac (K)
BuduÄnost (V)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
17:00
VujiÄ voda
Sloboda (U)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
17:00
FAP
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
0
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
17:00
Rudar (K)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
29.08.2009 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
29.08
RadniÄki (S)
Balkanski
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Župa
Jedinstvo (B)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Kopaonik
Svrljig
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
DuboÄica
Timok
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
29.08
RadniÄki (NP)
Spartak (D)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
OFK Kikinda
Senta
3
3
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloga (T)
BaÄka (BP)
2
2
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Big Bul
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Metalac AV
RadniÄki (Å )
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
VrŔac
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
KovaÄevac
Palilulac
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Mladenovac
Å umadija
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
BASK
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Hajduk
DorÄol
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
Slavija (K)
Polet (T)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Partizan (KM)
JoŔanica
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Takovo
Mokra Gora
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
29.08
Jadar (S)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
RadniÄki (V)
Polimlje
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Jedinstvo (V)
Loznica
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
29.08
Sloga (B)
Selevac
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
VGSK
Å apine
3
6
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 6 |
|
||||||
29.08
Gruža
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
OFK Brzi Brod
Pukovac
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
TopliÄanin
ŽitoraÄa
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloga (L)
BSK Bujanovac
5
3
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.08
Morava (VH)
ZloÄudovo
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
29.08
SFS Borac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Morava (Ä)
Trajal
0
2
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Bor
Trstenik PPT
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Ozren
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloga (D)
Kablovi
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
29.08
BaÄka Topola
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
BAK
Kozara
1
3
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloboda
Polet (N)
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
BuduÄnost (SC)
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Dinamo
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
29.08
Solunac
Polet (K)
5
1
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Å ajkaÅ”
Ljukovo
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Cement
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
1. Maj Agroruma
ŽAK
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Mladost
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.08
Balkan Mirijevo
Posavac TiŔma
6
0
|
29.08.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
IMT
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Turbina
Lasta
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
VinÄa
Trudbenik
0
3
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
29.08
GoÄ
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Magnohrom
RadniÄki
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Ibar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
29.08
Autoprevoz
VelereÄ 94
7
0
|
29.08.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Spartak
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Miokovci
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
29.08
BuduÄnost
Savinac
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Luna AvijatiÄar
Zlatibor voda
0
5
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 5 |
|
29.08
Banjani
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
KaÄer
TeŔnjar
4
0
|
29.08.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Mladost
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Zadrugar
OFK JabuÄje
5
0
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
29.08
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Partizan (D)
4
2
|
29.08.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Lokomotiva
Marjan
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
29.08
Polet (SD)
Zadrugar
5
1
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
29.08
Aluminjum
Mramor
0
2
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Palilulac
RadniÄki (T)
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
29.08
Borac
Mladost (O)
4
4
|
29.08.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.08
Rutevac
Omladinac
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
Dunav
Brodoremont
2
3
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.08
Zlot
Brestovac
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
PoreÄ
Slatina (N)
2
2
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
29.08
Panonija IM Topola
Tisa
5
0
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Potisje
AFK
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
NjegoÅ”
BajŔa
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
29.08
RadniÄki (K)
Borac
4
1
|
29.08.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Mladost
Dolovo
3
3
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.08
Partizan (U)
Partizan (G)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
Borac (Z)
Krajina
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Naftagas (E)
BileÄanin
5
0
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Mladost (L)
Naftagas (B)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Begej
Borac (A)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
16:30
Borac
GraniÄar
1
0
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
29.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Kula
2
1
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
16:30
Polet (S)
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
0
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
16:30
Zadrugar
BSK
0
3
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
29.08
16:30
Crvenka
Lipar
1
1
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
16:30
Kordun
RadniÄki
3
2
|
29.08.2009 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
29.08
ObiliÄ
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
BeÄej
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
29.08
Jedinstvo
Borac (M)
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloga (E)
Dunav
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
29.08
Jelav
GuÄevo
0
3
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 3 |
29.08
Proleter
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Udarnik
Mramorac
2
0
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloga
Beli Orlovi
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
BuduÄnost
BaŔin
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.08
Žitkovica
Desine
5
3
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 3 |
|
29.08
Laolac
Sloboda
5
1
|
29.08.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
29.08
Mladost
JugoviÄi
0
3
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloboda
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
7
4
|
29.08.2009 | 7 : 4 |
|
29.08
OFK Zvezdara
Kapedunum
1
4
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.08
Brodarac
Heroj
4
1
|
29.08.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
29.08
17:30
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Vojvodina
1
3
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
29.08
17:30
BSK BorÄa
Javor Habitfarm
1
0
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
29.08
17:30
Spartak Z.V.
Borac
1
0
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
29.08
17:30
Jagodina
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
29.08
17:30
Metalac (GM)
Smederevo
0
2
|
29.08.2009 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
29.08
RadniÄki (S)
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Bežanija
Indjija
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
29.08
Sevojno Point
Srem
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Banat
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
RadniÄki (N)
Novi Sad
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Teleoptik
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
29.08
Drina HE
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sloboda
Sloga (D)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Sutjeska
Drina (Z)
0
0
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Radnik
Kozara
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Proleter
LjubiÄ
1
1
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
BSK
Romanija
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
Mladost
Famos
3
4
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 4 |
|
29.08
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.08
Rad
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
29.08
RadniÄki (O)
Vojvodina
0
2
|
29.08.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
29.08
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
29.08.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.08
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
3
0
|
29.08.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.08
DuboÄica
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
29.08.2009 | 1 : 2 |