26.05
17:00
Bane
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Rudar
Sloboda (Ä)
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Pobeda
0
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å umadija (A)
Seljak
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jasenica 1911
MaÄva
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
KruŔik
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
TrgovaÄki
OFK SinÄeliÄ
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Moravac Orion
ŽitoraÄa
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Trstenik PPT
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Dinamo
Borac (B)
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
RadniÄki (P)
Radnik
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
RadniÄki (S)
DuboÄica 1923
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
26.05
16:30
Cement
Dinamo
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Senta
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Mladost
RadniÄki (SM)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Dolina
1
5
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dunav
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
BaÄka Topola
3
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Srem
Sloga
1
4
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
RadniÄki (Å )
PaliÄ
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
Balkan
Turbina
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Hajduk
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
KovaÄevac
Zemun
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
RadniÄki
Žarkovo
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Srem
Å umadija
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:30
DorÄol
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Sopot
PKB
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Slavija
Tutin
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Prijevor
Orlovac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
JoŔanica ND 2011
Takovo
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac (Z)
Polet (T)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Å umadinac 1913
Borac
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
ObiliÄ
VGSK
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Zvižd
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å umadinac (B)
Gruža
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å apine
KaraÄorÄe (T)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Zlatar
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
GP Zlatibor
Sevojno
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Zaplanjac
Lužnica
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vlasina
MaloŔiŔte
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
ZloÄudovo
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Župa
Ozren
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Juhor
Dragocvet
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
TimoÄanin
Majdanpek
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Bor
Äerdap
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki (L)
Kablovi
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
BoŔnjane
9
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Pepeljevac
Rembas
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
26.05
16:30
Borac
Kolonija
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
VinÄa
4
2
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Resnik
Bulbulderac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Posavac
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
10:00
GSP Polet
IMR
1
3
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
10:00
GrafiÄar
SremÄica
1
2
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
LepuŔnica
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:30
Borac
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Granit
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
RadniÄki
Ribnica
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mataruge
Ibar
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Polet
Grdica
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Radnik
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Arsenal
Å umadinac
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Seljak
MarÅ”iÄ
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Äava
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
SuŔica
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
KoriÄani
Jadran
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kolonija
Å umadija
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Vujan
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Spartak
DragaÄevo
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
OvÄar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Brezak
Slatina
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Kotraža Franc Komerc
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Donja Vrbava
Miokovci
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
ŽelezniÄar
2
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Integral
Polet
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Beli Orao
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Napredak
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Mladost
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Makce
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vihor
Mlava
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
26.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Omladinac
Å umadinac
0
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Radnik
Polet
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Sloboda
Borac
1
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Pobeda
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Osipaonica
Bresje Superior
3
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Å atornja
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
AranÄelovac
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Å umadija
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Junkovac
VinÄa
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
10:00
Beli orlovi
Partizan
0
1
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
Hajduk Stanko
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladi Borac
Drina
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Radjevac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (P)
MaÄva 2005
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Lipolist
Antimon
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Podrinje
Jadar
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
16:30
ZSK
Ribnikar
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
TrliÄ
Brezovica
0
4
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Divci
Banjani
3
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
16:30
TeŔnjar
Sovljak
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Vrujci
Rubribreza
0
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Orljane
Rutevac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Moravica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
RasovaÄa
Polet
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
26.05
16:30
Besa
Äelik
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Pavlovac
Vranjska Banja
3
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
BiljaÄa
As
0
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
TreŔnjevka
Ternoci
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladost (PR)
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
DragoÅ”
Spartak
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Napredak
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Gnjilan
Padež
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Svetlost
Polet
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Partizanski put
Jastrebac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Kosanica
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
DobriÄ
Omladinac
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Kosovac
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloboda
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena zastava
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Morava
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
BobiŔte
Jedinstvo (B)
3
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Sloga
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Morava
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Progres
Radan
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Umac
Plantaža
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jablanica
Gradac
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å umadija
Mladi Borac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak (S)
7
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 7 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Morava
Mladost (D)
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
VinoraÄa
SindjeliÄ
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (J)
OFK Tekstilac
5
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Lugomir
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Vinogradar
LevaÄ
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (K)
KuŔiljevo
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
26.05
11:00
KljuÄ
Brestovac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Branik
Rudna Glava
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Krivelj
RadniÄki
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Radujevac
Brodoremont
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Rajac
Nemetali
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Rudar
Polet
7
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 7 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
OsniÄ
Omladinac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Sloga
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Naupare
Trajal
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (Ä)
Jovan Kursula
8
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 8 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Gradina
Mladost
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å anac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Tavankut
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Tisa
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Äantavir
Potisje
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Preporod
Äoka
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BaÄka (M)
Jadran
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BajŔa
BaÄka (P)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Napredak
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (Z)
RadniÄki (S)
0
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (A)
Rusanda
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Gradnulica
5
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 2 |
26.05
17:30
Slavija (K)
Borac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Sloga (BNS)
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
VrŔac United
Polet
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Tempo
Partizan (G)
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
BAK
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Jugoslavija
RadniÄki (B)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Dobrica
Sloga (P)
0
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost
Vulturul
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
GraniÄar (R)
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
PIK Prigrevica
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kula
RadniÄki
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Petrovaradin
BaÄka
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Hercegovac
Vojvodina
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Stari Grad
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
TSK
Veternik
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sutjeska
Kabel
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
LSK LaÄarak
Donji Petrovci
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki
GraniÄar
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Hajduk 1932
Kupinovo
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å umar
Sloven (S)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sremac
Podrinje
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Borac (L)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Strelac
Selo Mladenovac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
Milutinac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
VrÄin
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Zmaj 1953
13. Maj
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BaÄevac
Brodarac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Rudar
Å umadija
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:30
Partizan
OFK Ras
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Zvezda
Lazac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:30
Stubal
ŽiÄa
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:00
Gruža
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Morava(S)
Napredak
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
DobraÄa
OFK Bagremar
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Seljak
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Azbest
Borac
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Srbija
Botunje
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kutlovo
Sloga
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost TeferiÄ
Kremenac
2
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
21. oktobar
Hajduk
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å umarice 2008
KoŔutnjak
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
PremeÄa
ÄaÄak 94
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Strelac
Planinac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Morava
Mladost
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Rakova
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
26.05
11:00
Jelica
Brezova
2
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki
GoruŔica
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Bjelica
Dedinje Junajted
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Gradina
Sloga
2
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Prilike
Vrelo
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Å ilopaj
Takovski Ustanak
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost 09
Å umadija
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Ozrem
VelereÄ 94
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jablanica
Majdan
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
OFK Vinci
Dunavac (K)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Dunavac (P)
Žitkovica
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Polet
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Desine
Jedinstvo (LJ)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Basarac
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (D)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Polet
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost (V)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
DragoÅ”
7
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
KrilaÅ”
Omladinac (B)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
26.05
Udarnik
Vodice
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Proleter
BaÄinac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Sloga
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost MG
Pobeda 1938
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
ŽSK
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BSK
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BeÄevica
Å umadija
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Pobeda
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Grivac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Plaskovac
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Žabare
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kopljari
BSK
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac (K)
Jadar 1961
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Studenac
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Stolice
Cerova
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Hajduk
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 6 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Cer
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
26.05
17:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak (BP)
Sloga
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Proleter
Sloboda
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Drina
Premijer
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak (R)
Napredak (MB)
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Torpedo 1924
DuŔko
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
Mrovska
Sloga
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Borac
OFK Varna
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Pocerina
Mladost (PP)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
KaraÄorÄe
OFK Jelen
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
PriÄinoviÄ
DumaÄa
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
VlaÅ”iÄ
Galeb
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Korman
Dobrava
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:30
DuÄiÄ
Rajac
5
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Liplje
Mionica
7
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Borac
Gornji Lajkovac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Spartak 1924
VeliŔevac
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Orao
Toplica
3
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost
Komanice
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
26.05
16:30
Brgule
Radnik
2
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Vrelo
ÄuÄuge
4
2
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
26.05
16:30
Sloga
JoŔeva
1
7
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Tvrdojevac
KaleniÄ
2
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Gunjevac
Crvena Jabuka
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Stublenica
Omladinac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Paljuvi
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
26.05
16:30
Mladost
Mladost (VK)
9
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
0
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Gradac
Lukavac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Zadrugar
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
KoteŔica
Iskra
2
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Kolubara 2
Milenko PavloviÄ
3
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:30
Pobeda
TreŔnjica
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Lazarica
Gorobilje
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Savinac
Blagaja
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
15:00
Ježevica
Luna AvijatiÄar
2
2
|
26.05.2013 15:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:30
Dobrinjac
Borac (SD)
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Plavi tok
Borac (O)
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
GlumaÄ
Napredak
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Borac
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
ŽeljuŔa
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Temac
Provalija
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Moravac 1948
Mladost 1954 (DM)
5
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vulkan 1936
Stevan NeŔticki
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Sloga
5
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
SeÄanica
Proleter
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Polet
RadniÄki
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Navalin
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloboda
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Morava
ŽelezniÄar
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kumarevo 65
Gornje Krajince
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Lemind 1953
Veternica 1926
2
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
Istok 63
MedveÄa
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BSK
Kolare
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Kupinovac
Javor
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Sloga
Polet
7
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Å umadinac
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
OFK Tabane
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladost (DK)
BaŔtovan
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Mladi radnik
4
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Župski biseri
Mladost (T)
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Borac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Donji Kopaonik
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
UÅ”Äe
Beli Orlovi
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
OFK Ribare
Dvorane
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kapidžija
Mudrakovac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kupci
BeloviÄ
9
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Rasina
Äitluk
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Dedina
Gornji StepoÅ”
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
MaÄkovac
13. April
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
Solid
Zrinjski 1932
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
2
11
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 11 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Subotica
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Žednik
Elektrovojvodina
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
ÄurÄin
BaÄka 1901 B
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 5 | |||||||
26.05
17:30
Udarnik
Mala Bosna
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
DuŔan Silni
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
26.05
16:30
Mladost
MiÄunovo
0
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Pobeda
Sloboda
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
Udarnik 2012
Olimpija
1
4
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
EÄÅ”eg
Tomislavci
3
0
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Slavija
Å ampion
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Tisa
Olimpija
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
GraniÄar
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Borac
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina
ŽAK
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Roham
Progresul
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Terekves
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Bega
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Olimpija
Omladinac
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Unirea
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Plavi Dunav
Polet
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Omladinac (D)
Dolovo
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Proleter
Pobeda
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Stari TamiÅ”
Omladinac (O)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BSK BavaniŔte
Strela
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Dunav
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
KaraÅ” (K)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BuduÄnost (A)
HajduÄica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Ratar
Borac (VS)
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Å evac
Vinogradar
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (U)
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Vitorul
Potporanj
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Borac (VG)
KaraÅ” (Š)
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Panonija
Aleksa Å antiÄ
7
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 7 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Lipar
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Dinamo
Dunav
1
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Rusin
Jedinstvo (K)
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Å ikara
OFK Odžaci
0
9
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 9 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Rastina 1918
TerekveÅ”
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Susek
Vinogradar
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Sirig
Dinamo
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sremac
Mladost
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Tatra
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Äenej
FruŔkogorac
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Slavija
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BeÄej
Proleter
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Iskra
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost Radost
Napredak
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:30
MiletiÄ
Hajduk (G)
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
ŽSK
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Titel
Hajduk (Ä)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Sloga
ObiliÄ
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:30
BuduÄnost
MagliÄ
6
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
KaraÄorÄevo
BaÄka
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Slavija
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BuduÄnost
BaÄki Hajduk
5
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
GraniÄar (G)
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Podunavac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Lovac
Jedinstvo (R)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
GraniÄar (K)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloboda
2
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 6 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Hrtkovci
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dunav
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (P)
Napredak (V)
7
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
Beljina
TEK Sloga
3
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
VraniÄ
Napredak
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
OFK Meljak
Krtinska
1
5
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Rvati
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 0 |
26.05
17:30
Rabrovac
Mladost
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Pudarci
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Podunavac
IvanÄa
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
BoleÄ
Kosmaj
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
SindjeliÄ
Torlak
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Studenski Grad
Policajac
2
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Pionir
1
3
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Borac
Institut
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
RuŔanj
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Å umadinac
Banja
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Dunav
Crvenka
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
26.05
17:00
Sloga
DobriÄ
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
NS Tatko
Jastrebac
4
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Padina
Naisus
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BaliÄevac
Aleksandrovo
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Koprijan
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Rtkovo
Egeta
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
2
8
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 8 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
KladuŔnica
Pontes
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Omladinac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
11:00
Kraljevo
Gredetin
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
VukaŔinovac
Borac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak 2012
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
1
9
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 9 |
26.05
11:00
Pobeda 1976
Ratar
3
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
26.05
11:00
OFK TamniÄ
GraniÄar
1
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Slatina
Kovilovo
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Ratar
Äubra
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:30
Vidrovac
MiloŔevo
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Malajnica
Srbovo
2
2
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost
Samarinovac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Smedovac
Deli Jovan
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Polet
Urovica
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Velika Sugubina
Divostin
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Trmbas
Studenac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Äuriselac
Zastava
2
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
26.05
17:00
Dunav
Sopot
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Stig
3
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Dizel
Vojvoda Milenko
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (P)
Mip Majdan
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mlava
Proleter
8
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (N)
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Napredak (B)
Borac
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Metalac
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
BariÄ
Ram
5
4
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
KurjaÄe
Polet
8
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
ElektriÄar
Kumane
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Pek
RadniÄki
0
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Carevac
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
0
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Pomoravlje
Udarnik
7
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
BSK
Napredak
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Omladinac
1
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
10:00
Å amot
VenÄani
3
1
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
MisaÄa
RaniloviÄ
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
Polet
Rudar
3
6
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 6 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Jelav
Sloga
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Mladost (B)
1
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
26.05
11:00
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
11:00
Sava
Volujac
1
4
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Mladost (SL)
MetliÄ
4
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Mladost (SV)
Mladost 2011
0
4
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
26.05
15:00
Dragojevac
Sloga Trgosped .M.
4
1
|
26.05.2013 15:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
Sloga .R.
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Krnule 09
Polet
5
1
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Torpedo
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Petrovac 74
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Tresnjevka
Bobovik Skupljen
8
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 8 : 0 |
|
26.05
16:30
Borac
Rakac Stave
0
11
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 0 : 11 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
BeloŔevac
Paune
5
3
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:30
OFK Povlen
Dupljaj
1
1
|
26.05.2013 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
26.05
10:00
JaŔunja
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
26.05
11:00
Vrhunac
Moravac
3
3
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Nomanica
6
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 6 : 0 |
26.05
Mladost
Hum
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
Mladi borac
Morava
0
3
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
Mladi Radnik
RadniÄki
2
5
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 5 |
|
26.05
18:00
Partizan (M)
Lipar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
18:00
Bresje
Napredak
0
2
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
18:00
Kolonija
Juhor
2
5
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
18:00
Ribnik
Sloga
1
2
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
18:00
Partizan (G)
Sloboda
3
1
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
0
7
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 0 : 7 |
|
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Polet 57
JugoviÄi
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
14. Oktobar
Gradac
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
SebeÄevac
Bukovica
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Lipovac
Polet (K)
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Polet (Å )
Grkljane
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Å titari
Jablanica
10
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 10 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Drugari
Rasinac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Lehel
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Omladinac
Naftagas
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
MSK
Proleter 2006
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
ŽFK Banat
OFK Klek
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Potisje
RadniÄki Ratar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Banat
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloga
TamiÅ”
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Stajicevo
Mladost
4
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Zlatica
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:30
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Pobeda
Partizan
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Banat
Vojvodina
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
26.05
NoÄaj
Hajduk
4
2
|
26.05.2013 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
Sremac
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Sloga (Ä)
Sloga (Z)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Borac (R)
Mitros
0
4
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
Borac (VR)
OFK Bosut
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
Sloga
Mladost
0
0
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
OFK Kraljevci
Napredak
3
7
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 7 |
|
||||||
26.05
FruŔkogorac
FruŔka Gora
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
PSK Putinci
Sremac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
KruŔedol
Borac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
ÄSK Äortanovci
Polet
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Borac (J)
Borac (S)
3
3
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 3 |
|
26.05
Jedinstvo (Lj)
SinÄeliÄ
6
2
|
26.05.2013 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
Sremac
Borac
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Jednota
OFK Bingula
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo (M)
2
3
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
Omladinac (M)
OFK BaÄinci
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Bratstvo
FruŔkogorac
1
3
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
OFK BikiÄ
Omladinac (B)
7
1
|
26.05.2013 | 7 : 1 |
|
26.05
Mladost
GraniÄar
1
3
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
Sremac
Kameni
7
4
|
26.05.2013 | 7 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
OFK BrestaÄ
Sloboda
8
0
|
26.05.2013 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Vitez
Srem
1
2
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:30
BSK 2012
Mladi proleter
5
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
GAK
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Novi Beograd
Pobednik
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Kozara
Borac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:30
Busije
BUSK
0
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
26.05
11:00
Bair
Napredak
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
11:00
Å umice
Gorki
1
7
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Radnik
Stojan Lazarac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Mladost (O)
Mladost (MM)
3
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
26.05
Kusovac
Kotlenik (L)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Mladi Radnik
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Kotlenik (G)
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
26.05.2013 | 5 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Sloga
Pionir Zelenik
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Neresnica
Radenka
0
5
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kaona
Homolje
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
7. Juli
Bratstvo
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
26.05
17:00
Senaja
Sloga
3
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
26.05
Planinac
Mladost
2
4
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
Borac
Car UroÅ”
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
27. Oktobar
Polet
1
3
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladost
Gorica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Drugarstvo
Borac
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
26.05
Sloga
Kolubara
0
3
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
Ratkovac
Proleter
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Stepanje
Polet
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
NepriÄava
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Kolubara
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
3
2
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
Polet
Ratkovac
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Proleter
Sloga
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:30
BuduÄnost
Heroj
1
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Napredak
Omladinac
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Hajduk
Popovac
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:30
Radnik
Mladost (GM)
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Å umadija
Polet
6
2
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:30
Mladost (R)
Radnicki
0
4
|
26.05.2013 17:30 | 0 : 4 |
|
26.05
Meteor
Mladost
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
26.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
1
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Palilulac
Rtanj
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
Vrhpolje
ÄobanÄe
3
4
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
Mladost
Lonjin
9
1
|
26.05.2013 | 9 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Malinik
Nacional
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kosovo
GraniÄar
5
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
26.05
17:00
Vražogrnci
Mladost (G)
0
3
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Garevina
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
ObiliÄ
Rubin
1
7
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 7 |
|
26.05
17:00
Moravac
Toplica
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Pobeda
Doljevac
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
26.05
Polet
Äaglavica
1
2
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
Hajduk
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Rad
RadniÄki (N)
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Javor
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Sloboda Point
Smederevo
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
19:00
Partizan
Spartak ZV
5
0
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | 5 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
26.05
17:00
Jagodina
Donji Srem
2
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
26.05
17:00
Teleoptik
Mladenovac
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
1
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
InÄija
Novi Sad
4
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Voždovac
Timok
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Kolubara
Napredak
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Banat
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
Proleter
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
17:00
RadniÄki (NP)
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
26.05
17:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
4
1
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:00
Novi BeÄej
Nives
7
1
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | 7 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Timok
Slatke male
0
6
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:00
Kolibri
MaÄva
1
0
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
16:00
Majdanpek
Trijumf
0
7
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | 0 : 7 |
|
26.05
Borac
RadniÄki
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Rad
Vojvodina
4
3
|
26.05.2013 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
BSK BorÄa
Napredak
4
0
|
26.05.2013 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Timok
Partizan
1
7
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
26.05
Jagodina
InÄija
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
Polet
Hajduk
0
3
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
Proleter
Omladinac
3
0
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
26.05
11:00
Moravac Orion
Bor
0
0
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
26.05
14:30
Javor
Å umadija 1903
1
2
|
26.05.2013 14:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
14:00
FAP
Sloga
4
0
|
26.05.2013 14:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
26.05
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Polet
15
0
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 15 : 0 |
|
26.05
Å umadija
Rudar
0
1
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Smederevo
Mladi radnik (P)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
BSK BorÄa
Rad
2
6
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 6 |
|
||||||
26.05
Loznica 1919
Partizan
0
4
|
26.05.2013 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
ÄSK Pivara
Zemun
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
12:00
Indeks
BaÄka 1901
2
4
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
12:00
Crvenka
InÄija
0
3
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.05
12:00
Spartak ZV
Banat
1
1
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
12:00
Hajduk
Novi Sad
3
1
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Proleter 2006
0
0
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
26.05
15:30
Vinogradar
Tavankut
1
2
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
15:30
Tisa
Panonija IM Topola
0
3
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
15:30
Äantavir
Potisje
3
0
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
15:30
Preporod
Äoka
0
3
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
15:30
BaÄka (M)
Jadran
9
2
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | 9 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
15:30
BajŔa
BaÄka (P)
3
2
|
26.05.2013 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
26.05
10:00
Senta
RadniÄki
12
3
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 12 : 3 |
|
26.05
Å umadija
Sloga
2
0
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 0 |
|
26.05
12:30
Javor
SuŔica
3
0
|
26.05.2013 12:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Novi Pazar
Bane
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
12:00
FAP
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
26.05.2013 12:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
ÄukariÄki
AS
2
1
|
26.05.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Rad
Napredak
1
0
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
26.05
10:00
Crvenka
InÄija
1
4
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
26.05
Osipaonica
Sloboda
1
2
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 2 |
|
26.05
11:00
Subotica
Mladost Radost
0
15
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 0 : 15 |
|
||||||
26.05
11:00
Potisje
Senta
0
7
|
26.05.2013 11:00 | 0 : 7 |
|
26.05
Pinkum
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
Plana
Badnjevac
1
4
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
26.05
10:00
Å umadija
Panter
6
0
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 6 : 0 | |||||||
26.05
Smederevo
AF Duljaj
3
3
|
26.05.2013 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
26.05
Seljak
Sloga
1
9
|
26.05.2013 | 1 : 9 |
|
26.05
09:00
Borac
Arsenal
4
1
|
26.05.2013 09:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
09:00
Sloga (D)
Apolon 4
6
2
|
26.05.2013 09:00 | 6 : 2 |
|
26.05
09:30
Subotica '00
BaÄka Topola
5
1
|
26.05.2013 09:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
26.05
09:30
Potisje
Senta
0
5
|
26.05.2013 09:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
26.05
10:00
SuŔica
Apolon 4 I
1
8
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 1 : 8 |
|
||||||
26.05
10:00
Feniks
Duljaj
1
13
|
26.05.2013 10:00 | 1 : 13 |
|
26.05
16:00
Mladi Radnik
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
26.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
ObiliÄ
0
10
|
26.05.2013 17:00 | 0 : 10 |
|
26.05
18:00
Smederevo 1953
Mega Vizura MT
79
92
|
26.05.2013 18:00 | 79 : 92 |
26.05
19:00
Bela Palanka
Radan
36
28
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | 36 : 28 |
|
||||||
26.05
19:00
Pirot
Hisar
30
30
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | 30 : 30 |
|
||||||
26.05
19:00
Morava
Vranje 1957
25
40
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | 25 : 40 |
|
26.05
20:30
Kolubara 2
Jedinstvo
33
39
|
26.05.2013 20:30 | 33 : 39 | |||||||
26.05
19:00
Udarnik
Kosmaj
43
35
|
26.05.2013 19:00 | 43 : 35 | |||||||
26.05
16:00
Partizan 2
Ub
36
26
|
26.05.2013 16:00 | 36 : 26 | |||||||
26.05
18:30
Studentski grad
Rudar 2
32
16
|
26.05.2013 18:30 | 32 : 16 |
26.05
Knights Klek
Celtis Sombor
28
0
|
26.05.2013 | 28 : 0 |
|
||||||
26.05
Hunters Vrbas
Mammoths Kikinda
20
10
|
26.05.2013 | 20 : 10 |
|
26.05
Golden Bears Bor
Pastuvi Požarevac
16
39
|
26.05.2013 | 16 : 39 |
|
||||||
26.05
Angel Warriors ÄaÄak
Pirates Zemun
68
2
|
26.05.2013 | 68 : 2 |
|
||||||
26.05
Indians InÄija
Forestlanders Mladenovac
27
12
|
26.05.2013 | 27 : 12 |
|