22.11
Sloga (P)
Loznica
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Inon
VujiÄ voda
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloboda (U)
0
0
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Sloga (PM)
RadniÄki (K)
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.11
TopliÄanin
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
RadniÄki (N)
Kopaonik
2
1
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
22.11
Kikinda
Sloven
7
2
|
22.11.2008 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.11
RadniÄki (Å )
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
RadniÄki (S)
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Mladost (BJ)
BaÄka (BP)
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Metalac AV
Big Bul
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
22.11
Mladenovac
Teleoptik
1
2
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.11
DorÄol
Sopot
0
0
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
22.11
Crnokosa
Sloga (BB)
0
4
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
22.11
Gruža
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
22.11
Rudar (K)
Selevac
5
0
|
22.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Morava (VP)
ObiliÄ (Ž)
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
RadniÄki (V)
Ribnica
1
2
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.11
RadniÄki (KO)
Zvižd
2
3
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.11
Jadar (S)
KruŔik
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
22.11
OFK NiÅ”
BSK Bujanovac
3
3
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 3 |
|
22.11
RadniÄki (S)
Sloga (Ä)
5
1
|
22.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Kablovi
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Rudar (B)
Borac
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Dunav
Prva petoletka
3
2
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
22.11
Radnik
Dinamo
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
BAK
Dolina
1
4
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
22.11
Panonija
BaÄka 1901
0
3
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.11
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
BuduÄnost (A)
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.11
BuduÄnost (SC)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
ObiliÄ
BaÄka Topola
2
1
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
RadniÄki (Z)
Polet (N)
3
1
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
22.11
Jedinstvo
Polet
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
StaniÅ”iÄ
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
3
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.11
JugoviÄ
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
BuduÄnost (M)
Cement
2
1
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
22.11
Lokomotiva
PoŔtar
0
1
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Trudbenik
BuduÄnost (D)
2
1
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
ObiliÄ
Slavija
1
3
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
22.11
Ibar (MB)
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.11
Arsenal
Å umadinac
3
5
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
22.11
DobraÄa
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Kolonija
Sloga (L)
5
1
|
22.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Jadran
SuŔica
1
5
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 5 |
|
22.11
Palilulac
Moravac
5
3
|
22.11.2008 | 5 : 3 |
|
22.11
Krivelj
KljuÄ
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Brestovac
Zlot
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.11
Potisje
BaÄka (P)
2
3
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.11
NjegoÅ”
Äoka
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
22.11
Mladost
Borac (S)
0
0
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
22.11
ObiliÄ (Z)
Sremac
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
OFK Vrbas
BeÄej Old gold
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Mladost (NS)
Tvrdjava
1
2
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
22.11
Banat
Napredak
0
0
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
22.11
Hajduk
Borac
2
0
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
22.11
Metalac
Spartak Z.V.
2
1
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Smederevo
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.11
Voždovac
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Mladi radnik
Dinamo
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Mladost (A)
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
22.11
Kolibri
MaŔinac PZP
0
11
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 11 |
|
||||||
22.11
Napredak
Jerina
4
0
|
22.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
LASK Vaga
Lemind Lavice
0
0
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.11
Å abac
Požarevac
1
1
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
22.11
Zemun
Timok
1
0
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.11
Zagreb CO
Krka
94
70
|
22.11.2008 | 94 : 70 | |||||||
22.11
Crvena Zvezda
Helios
69
58
|
22.11.2008 | 69 : 58 | |||||||
22.11
Union Olimpija
Partizan
61
66
|
22.11.2008 | 61 : 66 | |||||||
22.11
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Bosna ASA BHT
64
89
|
22.11.2008 | 64 : 89 | |||||||
22.11
Split CO
Cibona
69
84
|
22.11.2008 | 69 : 84 |
22.11
RadniÄki 034 Group
Zdravlje Actavis
98
82
|
22.11.2008 | 98 : 82 | |||||||
22.11
Novi Sad
Vizura
72
94
|
22.11.2008 | 72 : 94 | |||||||
22.11
MaŔinac
Sloga
94
83
|
22.11.2008 | 94 : 83 | |||||||
22.11
Ergonom
Borac
88
83
|
22.11.2008 | 88 : 83 | |||||||
22.11
Napredak Rubin
Lions
86
83
|
22.11.2008 | 86 : 83 |
22.11
Proleter Naftagas
Crnokosa
84
67
|
22.11.2008 | 84 : 67 |
22.11
Spartak
Radivoj KoraÄ
83
81
|
22.11.2008 | 83 : 81 | |||||||
22.11
UÅ”Äe
Loznica
66
99
|
22.11.2008 | 66 : 99 |
22.11
Stara Pazova
Korg 011
60
67
|
22.11.2008 | 60 : 67 | |||||||
22.11
TamiÅ”
Jugobanat
77
85
|
22.11.2008 | 77 : 85 | |||||||
22.11
Gradac
Voždovac
58
93
|
22.11.2008 | 58 : 93 |
22.11
Smederevo
Borac Petrohemija
2
3
|
22.11.2008 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
22.11
Partizan
Ribnica
1
3
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
22.11
BavaniŔte
Pro Tent
1
3
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
22.11
Spartak (LJ)
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
22.11
LeposaviÄ
Libero
0
3
|
22.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
22.11
OseÄina
Tutin Dalas
1
3
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
22.11
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.11
Mali Zvornik
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
22.11
Sloga
ParaÄin
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
22.11
Crvena Zvezda
PoŔtar 064
3
1
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
22.11
Dinamo Azotara
Tent
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
22.11
Lazarevac
RadniÄki
3
1
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
22.11
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
1
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
22.11
Vizura
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
22.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
22.11
Planinka PV
PKB
24
27
|
22.11.2008 | 24 : 27 | |||||||
22.11
Crvenka
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
29
27
|
22.11.2008 | 29 : 27 | |||||||
22.11
Župa
Tarket
31
34
|
22.11.2008 | 31 : 34 |
22.11
Rudar
Novi Pazar
38
29
|
22.11.2008 | 38 : 29 | |||||||
22.11
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
36
24
|
22.11.2008 | 36 : 24 | |||||||
22.11
Metalac Asco Vidak
Bask
33
30
|
22.11.2008 | 33 : 30 | |||||||
22.11
Zlatar
Jagodina
34
31
|
22.11.2008 | 34 : 31 | |||||||
22.11
Napredak
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
32
31
|
22.11.2008 | 32 : 31 | |||||||
22.11
Leskovac
BSK Heba
38
28
|
22.11.2008 | 38 : 28 | |||||||
22.11
Mladost TSK
Vranje
30
25
|
22.11.2008 | 30 : 25 |
22.11
KuÄevo
Metalac(V)
44
11
|
22.11.2008 | 44 : 11 | |||||||
22.11
Železnicar Gas Teh
Jagodina
28
32
|
22.11.2008 | 28 : 32 | |||||||
22.11
RadniÄki
Temerin
29
26
|
22.11.2008 | 29 : 26 |
22.11
ŽAK
Beograd
6
11
|
22.11.2008 | 6 : 11 |
|
||||||
22.11
NiÅ”
TENT
7
5
|
22.11.2008 | 7 : 5 |
|
22.11
Hajduk
Slodes
1
5
|
22.11.2008 | 1 : 5 |
|