20.05
Jedinstvo
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Loznica
MaÄva
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
VujiÄ voda
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
0
1
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Sloboda (U)
Inon
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
RadniÄki (K)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
FAP
BuduÄnost (V)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (PM)
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
20.05
Balkanski
SinÄeliÄ
1
4
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
20.05
Vlasina
RadniÄki (P)
3
4
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
20.05
Hajduk Veljko
DuboÄica
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Timok
TopliÄanin
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Car Konstantin
Župa
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Kopaonik
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
RadniÄki (N)
Radnik Rosa
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
20.05
Sloven
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Sloga (T)
Kikinda
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Tekstilac Ites
RadniÄki (Å )
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
PaliÄ
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Spartak (D)
Senta
3
3
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
BaÄka (BP)
VrŔac
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Big Bul
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Metalac AV
Mladost (BJ)
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
20.05
Vodojaža
Omladinac (NS)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Å umadija (A)
Takovo
4
2
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
Pobeda
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Prijevor
Bane
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Gruža
Erdoglija
4
2
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Crnokosa
Partizan (KM)
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Å umadija 1903
Orlovac
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Mokra Gora
Sloga (BB)
0
1
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
20.05
RadniÄki (KO)
Selevac
5
1
|
20.05.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
RadniÄki (V)
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Sloga (LÅ )
KruŔik
0
1
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Morava (VP)
Zvižd
5
0
|
20.05.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Homoljac
Ribnica
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Vrbovac
Omladinac (Å )
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
VGSK
ObiliÄ (Ž)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Rudar (K)
Jadar (GD)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
BeloŔevac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
2
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
20.05
ŽAK
Dinamo
2
3
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
BuduÄnost (SC)
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
BuduÄnost (A)
RadniÄki (Z)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Sloboda
Polet (N)
1
2
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Panonija
BaÄka Topola
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
BAK
Kozara
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Dolina
RadniÄki (B)
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
BaÄka 1901
Crvena zvezda (VS)
7
0
|
20.05.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
20.05
JugoviÄ
Donji Srem
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Mladost (T)
Solunac
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Veternik
BuduÄnost (M)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Jedinstvo
Ljukovo
0
2
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Crvenka
1. Maj Agroruma
0
2
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Hajduk
Borac
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (I)
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Polet
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
20.05
Morava (S)
PopoviÄi
5
3
|
20.05.2009 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
Mataruge
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Mladost (O)
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
BuduÄnost (K)
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
20.05.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Ibar (MB)
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Radnik
Proleter Lasta
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Tutin
Rudar
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Magnohrom
JoŔanica
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
KaraÄorÄe
Borac
2
0
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
20.05
ÄurÄin TB
NjegoÅ”
1
2
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
EÄÅ”eg
Krivaja
4
2
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
Vinogradar
Äantavir
3
2
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.05
BaÄka (M)
BajŔa
4
3
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
Tisa
Proleter
1
1
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
Jadran
BaÄka (P)
3
1
|
20.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
20.05
BuduÄnost (SS)
Kabel
2
3
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
Borac (Å )
FruŔkogorac
1
3
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
OFK Futog
Mladost (NS)
4
1
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.05
OFK Vrbas
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
ObiliÄ (Z)
Slavija (NS)
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Index
Petrovaradin
4
0
|
20.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Sremac
Å ajkaÅ”
1
3
|
20.05.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.05
Omladinac (S)
BeÄej Old gold
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
20.05
Partizan
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
20.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
20.05
Crvena zvezda
SFS Borac
0
0
|
20.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.05
Partizan
Sloga (K)
6
1
|
20.05.2009 | 6 : 1 |
|
20.05
Planinka PV
Tarket
26
24
|
20.05.2009 | 26 : 24 | |||||||
20.05
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
37
28
|
20.05.2009 | 37 : 28 | |||||||
20.05
RadniÄki
Partizan SiSi
27
33
|
20.05.2009 | 27 : 33 | |||||||
20.05
Župa
Metaloplastika ZK
15
42
|
20.05.2009 | 15 : 42 | |||||||
20.05
Crvenka
Kolubara
26
31
|
20.05.2009 | 26 : 31 | |||||||
20.05
Priboj
Mladost RadniÄki
36
19
|
20.05.2009 | 36 : 19 | |||||||
20.05
ORK NiÅ”
PKB
34
27
|
20.05.2009 | 34 : 27 | |||||||
20.05
JugoviÄ-Unimet
Proleter Naftagas
24
23
|
20.05.2009 | 24 : 23 |