20.03
14:30
Bane
KruŔik
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Å umadija (A)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Partizan (BB)
VujiÄ Valjevo
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
MaÄva
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Seljak
Rudar
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Pobeda
Sloboda (Ä)
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
20.03
15:00
TrgovaÄki
Kopaonik
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
RadniÄki (S)
RadniÄki (P)
1
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
DuboÄica 1923
Morava (Ä)
3
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
3
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Radnik
Trstenik PPT
2
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Sloga
Moravac Orion
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Borac (B)
OFK SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
ŽitoraÄa
2
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
20.03
14:30
Cement
Srem
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
RadniÄki (Å )
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
PaliÄ
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga
Tekstilac
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
BaÄka Topola
Mladost
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Dunav
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Dolina
Dinamo
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
RadniÄki (SM)
Senta
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
20.03
15:00
BASK
DorÄol
2
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Sopot
Srem
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
PKB
RadniÄki
1
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
SindjeliÄ
KovaÄevac
5
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Å umadija
Hajduk
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
12:00
Žarkovo
Balkan
0
0
|
20.03.2013 12:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Zemun
Železnik
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Turbina
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
20.03
14:30
Slavija
Å umadija 1903
0
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Sloboda (G)
JoŔanica ND 2011
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Prijevor
6
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Polet (T)
Metalac
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Takovo
TrepÄa
1
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Orlovac
Tutin
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
KaraÄorÄe
Vodojaža
3
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
20.03
14:30
Morava
Å umadinac (B)
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Å apine
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Gruža
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Homoljac
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Zvižd
Å umadinac 1913
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
VGSK
Udarnik
4
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
20.03
14:30
MiloÅ” Pocerac
KaÄer
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
FAP
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Loznica 1919
GP Zlatibor
5
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Ribnica
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
RadniÄki (V)
Borac (Å )
1
4
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Sevojno
Zlatar
0
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
OFK OseÄina
Sloga (BB)
3
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
20.03
14:30
RadniÄki (B)
VrŔac
0
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Borac
Kozara
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Kolonija
AFK
2
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
BaÄka 1901
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
OFK Kikinda
3
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Sloboda
BileÄanin
2
3
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Proleter
Zadrugar
4
1
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
20.03
14:30
Polet
Srbobran
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Sloga
3
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Index
JugoviÄ
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
OFK BaÄka
1
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Crvenka
4
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Mladost (BP)
Hajduk
1
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
20.03
15:00
VinÄa
Bulbulderac
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (NB)
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Slavija
RadniÄki (R)
0
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Resnik
IMR
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Lokomotiva
SremÄica
2
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Posavac
LepuŔnica
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
IMT
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
GSP Polet
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
20.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Lepenica
0
2
|
20.03.2013 14:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
20.03
15:00
OFK Zabrežje
Zmaj 1953
3
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Rudar
VrÄin
1
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Å umadija
PKB Kovilovo
3
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Strelac
1
1
|
20.03.2013 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
13:00
Brodarac
Komgrap
2
1
|
20.03.2013 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
11:00
13. Maj
Borac (L)
5
0
|
20.03.2013 11:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
PoŔtar Zvezdara
2
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
10:00
Milutinac
Selo Mladenovac
1
3
|
20.03.2013 10:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Glogonj
2
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Strela
Plavi Dunav
1
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Omladinac (O)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Borac
Mladost
1
0
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Pobeda
Spartak
0
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Polet
Unirea
0
1
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
20.03
14:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Napredak
0
0
|
20.03.2013 14:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:00
Novi BeÄej
Å abac
6
0
|
20.03.2013 14:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
15:00
Nives
Jagodina
0
3
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.03
14:00
MaŔinac PZP
Sloga
10
0
|
20.03.2013 14:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.03
11:00
Lemind Lavice
Spartak
0
10
|
20.03.2013 11:00 | 0 : 10 |
|
20.03
15:00
Žitoradja
Hajduk Veljko
0
2
|
20.03.2013 15:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
20.03
10:00
Mladost
FAP
4
1
|
20.03.2013 10:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
20.03
12:00
Å abac
Loznica
1
0
|
20.03.2013 12:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
20.03
Savacijum
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
20.03.2013 | 0 : 0 |
|
20.03
10:00
Å abac
Loznica
3
2
|
20.03.2013 10:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
20.03
Prva Petoletka
Svilajnac Kompo
90
96
|
20.03.2013 | 90 : 96 |
|
||||||
20.03
Novi Pazar
ŽelezniÄar
87
73
|
20.03.2013 | 87 : 73 |
|
||||||
20.03
RadniÄki Student
Polet
64
94
|
20.03.2013 | 64 : 94 |
|
||||||
20.03
Priboj
Å abac
69
73
|
20.03.2013 | 69 : 73 |
|
||||||
20.03
Zlatibor
Zlatar
79
77
|
20.03.2013 | 79 : 77 |
|
||||||
20.03
Sloga
Ub
117
98
|
20.03.2013 | 117 : 98 |
|
||||||
20.03
MaŔinac
TemniÄ
0
20
|
20.03.2013 | 0 : 20 |
|
20.03
20:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Vojvodina
68
60
|
20.03.2013 20:30 | 68 : 60 | |||||||
20.03
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
89
63
|
20.03.2013 18:00 | 89 : 63 |
20.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
20.03.2013 17:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.03
19:00
NIS Spartak
Vizura Wall Art
3
0
|
20.03.2013 19:00 | 3 : 0 |
20.03
18:00
Hisar
DuboÄica 54 2
26
22
|
20.03.2013 18:00 | 26 : 22 |
|
20.03
Ub
Kolubara 2
30
19
|
20.03.2013 | 30 : 19 |
20.03
ÄaÄak
Milenium
26
27
|
20.03.2013 | 26 : 27 |
|
||||||
20.03
Medicinar
Crvena Zvezda 2
34
21
|
20.03.2013 | 34 : 21 |
|
||||||
20.03
RadniÄki
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
30
19
|
20.03.2013 | 30 : 19 |
|
||||||
20.03
Metalac
Junior
24
34
|
20.03.2013 | 24 : 34 |
|
||||||
20.03
ORK Beograd
Loznica grad
28
32
|
20.03.2013 | 28 : 32 |
|
||||||
20.03
Voždovac
Metalac AD
22
18
|
20.03.2013 | 22 : 18 |
|