17.11
13:00
Bane
Sloga (PM)
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
KruŔik
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Jasenica 1911
Partizan (BB)
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Å umadija (A)
MaÄva
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Seljak
4
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 4 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Rudar
Pobeda
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sloboda (Ä)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
TrgovaÄki
RadniÄki (S)
4
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
17.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
JoŔanica ND 2011
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Omladinac
Å umadija 1903
2
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
17.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Gruža
Crvena zvezda
6
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (V)
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Loznica 1919
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
FAP
KaÄer
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:30
Svrljig
BSK Bujanovac
5
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Balkanski
MaloŔiŔte
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
SFK Moravac
Pukovac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Pusta Reka
Lužnica
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
Dunav
Rembas
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (B)
Borac
2
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
VrŔac
Kolonija
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Kozara
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
AFK
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
4
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Sloboda
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (K)
Proleter
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
BileÄanin
Zadrugar
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:00
Polet
1. Maj Agroruma
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Srbobran
Index
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
JugoviÄ
Borac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
OFK BaÄka
Omladinac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost (BP)
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Crvenka
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Palilulac
Slavija
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Resnik
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
IMR
Posavac
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
17.11
Rudar
Pazar Juniors 2011
4
3
|
17.11.2012 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
GoÄ
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
0
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Slatina
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
GlavaÅ”
Osipaonica
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
KaraÄorÄe
VinÄa
5
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Lepenica
Å umadija
1
4
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
17.11
13:00
MaÄva 2005
Hajduk Stanko
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Jadar
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
OFK JabuÄje
1
5
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 5 | |||||||
17.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Tulari
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
Borac
RasovaÄa
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Bukovik
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Rad
Rutevac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
PÄinja
Alakince
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Äelik
Besa
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
TopliÄanin
Kosovac
8
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Jug Bogdan
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Borac
Trbunje
5
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Partizanski put
Kosanica
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
Jastrebac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:30
Omladinac
Morava
2
4
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Aluminjum
Proleter
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
Umac
Å umadija
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Mladi Borac
2
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Radan
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 1 |
17.11
13:30
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
OFK Tekstilac
Morava
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
Zlot
PoreÄ
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Krivelj
Nemetali
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
BuÄje
Rudar
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Brestovac
RadniÄki
5
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Sloga
1
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
17.11
13:30
BSK
Velika Jasikova
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Å SK
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:30
Midžor
Borac
6
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Blagotin
Jedinstvo 1936
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
17.11
13:00
Preporod
BaÄka (P)
1
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
NjegoÅ”
Jadran
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:00
Rusanda
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Naftagas
Napredak
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (NM)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
BAK
VrŔac United
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
BuduÄnost (BB)
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Kula
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
GraniÄar (G)
5
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 5 : 3 |
|
17.11
13:30
Tvrdjava
Hercegovac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Veternik
Stari Grad
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 0 |
17.11
Podrinje
Partizan
1
1
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Rudar
RadniÄki
1
1
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sloven
Hajduk 1932
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
17.11
11:00
Komgrap
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
Äibukovac
OFK Ras
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:00
Äerdap
Jedinstvo (LJ)
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:00
OFK Homolje
DragoÅ”
2
5
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
TrgovaÄki
Zadrugar
5
4
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 5 : 4 |
|
17.11
13:00
Pobeda
ŽSK
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
Radoje DomanoviÄ
Jasenica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Žabare
Maskar
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
BSK
TreŔnjevica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
17.11
13:00
GuÄevo
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:30
Radnik
OFK Stublenica
1
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
KaleniÄ
Brgule
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Vrelo
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Veternica 1926
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
Ursule
OFK Tabane
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Subotica
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Stari TamiÅ”
5
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Glogonj
BSK BavaniŔte
4
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
KaraÅ” (K)
HajduÄica
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost
0
8
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 8 |
17.11
13:00
OFK Meljak
Stepojevac VAGA
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Burovo
Krtinska
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Barajevo
Napredak
1
5
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
17.11
13:00
PopoviÄ
BoleÄ
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
17.11
13:00
Policajac
Pionir
4
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
Gredetin
Borac
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
17.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Tempo
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Polet
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 3 |
17.11
14:00
ReÄka
Polet
1
6
|
17.11.2012 14:00 | 1 : 6 |
17.11
13:00
Napredak (P)
Borac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
17.11
13:00
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Topoljak
RujiŔnik
5
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Ribnik
OmaŔnica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
JugoviÄi
Vinogradar
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Polet 57
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
17.11
OFK RogaÄa
Mladost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
NemenikuÄe
Äurinci
2
1
|
17.11.2012 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sloga 2012
Rudar 2012
3
3
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
Drlupa
Vis
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
RopoÄevo
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Mladost
Sibnica
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Crvena zvezda
4 Juli
0
0
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:30
Vratarnica
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Nacional
Malinik
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Knežica
Doljevac
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Pobeda
Moravac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Oskar
Morava
7
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Rad
Hajduk
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Javor
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
2
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Spartak ZV
Jagodina
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Donji Srem
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
17.11
13:00
Mladenovac
Teleoptik
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Bežanija
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Novi Sad
InÄija
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Timok
Voždovac
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Borac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Kolubara
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Banat
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Proleter
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
17.11
Spartak
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
MaŔinac PZP
Jagodina
7
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Nives
Å abac
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
17.11
13:00
Sloboda Piont
RadniÄki
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Vojvodina
Borac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Banat
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Partizan
Rad
1
3
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:00
Sloga
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
13:00
InÄija
Timok
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
11:00
Vrežina 2009
Radan
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Bor
4
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Vlasina
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Žitoradja
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Borac
Dinamo
3
4
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
17.11
13:00
Zlatar
Arsenal
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Å umadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
17.11
Pobeda
Udarnik
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Radnik
Omladinac
0
6
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Napredak
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
Jedinstvo
Bresje-Superior
2
0
|
17.11.2012 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
17.11
11:45
Partizan (G)
Proleter (BK)
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:45 | 3 : 0 |
17.11
ŽelezniÄar
Smederevo
0
1
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Stig
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
17.11
10:00
Brodarac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Vojvodina
Sloga
2
1
|
17.11.2012 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Rad
RaadniÄki 1923
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Partizan
Napredak
6
0
|
17.11.2012 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Borac
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Zemun
Loznica 1919
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
ÄSK Pivara
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
17.11
11:00
ÄSK Pivara
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:00
InÄija
Vojvodina
3
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:00
Banat
Indeks
5
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Hajduk
2
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
BeÄej 1918
5
1
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
17.11
11:00
Preporod
BaÄka (P)
4
1
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
NjegoÅ”
Jadran
2
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
3
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
17.11
13:00
SuŔica
Mladost
5
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:00
Sloga (K)
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Sevojno
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
FAP
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
17.11
10:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
3
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
17.11
12:00
RaÄevac
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
17.11
ÄukariÄki
Savacijum
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
9
0
|
17.11.2012 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
09:00
Rad
Partizan
1
0
|
17.11.2012 09:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Borac
Smederevo
1
1
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Zemun
Loznica 1919
5
0
|
17.11.2012 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
AS
Župa
2
0
|
17.11.2012 | 2 : 0 |
|
17.11
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:00
InÄija
Vojvodina
1
6
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
17.11
10:00
Banat
Indeks
1
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Hajduk
0
1
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
BeÄej 1918
3
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
17.11
Pobeda
Udarnik
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:30
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Radnik
Omladinac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sloga
Napredak
5
3
|
17.11.2012 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
Jedinstvo
Bresje-Superior
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
11:30
Polet
BuduÄnost
2
4
|
17.11.2012 11:30 | 2 : 4 |
17.11
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Seljak
0
3
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
MIP Presing
Panter
9
0
|
17.11.2012 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Mladi radnik
Badnjevac
0
1
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Rudar
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
2
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
13:30
AF Duljaj
MIP Presing
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | 3 : 1 |
17.11
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
10:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
10:00
Spartak
KruŔik
2
2
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
10:00
RaÄevac
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
17.11
10:00
Pinkum
Rudar
3
2
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
17.11
12:30
Pazar Juniors '00
Bane 2
6
1
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:30
OFK LeŔak
Rudar
1
6
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:30
SoÄanica
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
1
6
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:30
Ibar
Pazar Juniors '01
2
6
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | 2 : 6 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:30
Tutin
Nacional
2
4
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
17.11
12:30
OFK As
Bane 1
0
3
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
17.11
10:00
Presing
Kostolac 2008
10
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
17.11
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Zadar
76
60
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 76 : 60 | |||||||
17.11
17:00
RadniÄki
Å iroki WWin
73
59
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 73 : 59 | |||||||
17.11
16:30
Split
Cibona
72
62
|
17.11.2012 16:30 | 72 : 62 | |||||||
17.11
20:15
Igokea
MZT Skopje
79
55
|
17.11.2012 20:15 | 79 : 55 |
17.11
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
FMP
96
90
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 96 : 90 | |||||||
17.11
20:15
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Metalac
75
73
|
17.11.2012 20:15 | 75 : 73 | |||||||
17.11
17:00
Mega Vizura
Sloboda
100
81
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 100 : 81 | |||||||
17.11
20:00
Konstantin
BKK RadniÄki
70
50
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 70 : 50 | |||||||
17.11
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Jagodina
69
71
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 69 : 71 |
17.11
19:30
Spartak
Napredak (A)
68
72
|
17.11.2012 19:30 | 68 : 72 | |||||||
17.11
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
RadniÄki
83
70
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 83 : 70 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Beovuk 72
84
53
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 84 : 53 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Meridiana
Partizan Mts MT
79
65
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 79 : 65 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Plana
86
80
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 86 : 80 |
17.11
TemniÄ
Svilajnac Kompo
90
88
|
17.11.2012 | 90 : 88 |
|
||||||
17.11
MaŔinac
Ub
0
20
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 20 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sloga
Zlatar
67
76
|
17.11.2012 | 67 : 76 |
|
||||||
17.11
Zlatibor
Å abac
73
80
|
17.11.2012 | 73 : 80 |
|
||||||
17.11
Priboj
Polet
81
78
|
17.11.2012 | 81 : 78 |
|
||||||
17.11
Novi Pazar
Prva Petoletka
96
72
|
17.11.2012 | 96 : 72 |
|
17.11
Prokuplje
Zdravlje 09
71
64
|
17.11.2012 | 71 : 64 |
|
||||||
17.11
Knjaževac
Bor RTB
97
85
|
17.11.2012 | 97 : 85 |
|
||||||
17.11
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost
91
75
|
17.11.2012 | 91 : 75 |
|
||||||
17.11
Dimitrovgrad
Rtanj
76
87
|
17.11.2012 | 76 : 87 |
|
||||||
17.11
Jug
OKK Junior
65
73
|
17.11.2012 | 65 : 73 |
|
17.11
Dunav
Vojvodina
84
92
|
17.11.2012 | 84 : 92 |
|
||||||
17.11
Vrbas
Veternik
20
0
|
17.11.2012 | 20 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Topola
Akademik
69
74
|
17.11.2012 | 69 : 74 |
|
||||||
17.11
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Stara Pazova
80
69
|
17.11.2012 | 80 : 69 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sveti ÄorÄe
Jedinstvo
67
69
|
17.11.2012 | 67 : 69 |
|
||||||
17.11
Nova Pazova
Srem
73
99
|
17.11.2012 | 73 : 99 |
|
||||||
17.11
Odžaci
Mladost Teletehnika
84
78
|
17.11.2012 | 84 : 78 |
|
17.11
Mladost
Bane
78
71
|
17.11.2012 | 78 : 71 |
|
||||||
17.11
UÅ”Äe
Mokra Gora
92
72
|
17.11.2012 | 92 : 72 |
|
||||||
17.11
Å umarice
Stari Ras
90
81
|
17.11.2012 | 90 : 81 |
|
||||||
17.11
TrepÄa
ParaÄin
81
80
|
17.11.2012 | 81 : 80 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sloga (PM)
Župa
87
64
|
17.11.2012 | 87 : 64 |
|
||||||
17.11
Starinski
Sloga (D)
70
78
|
17.11.2012 | 70 : 78 |
|
||||||
17.11
KoriÄani
Požarevac
76
68
|
17.11.2012 | 76 : 68 |
|
17.11
Užice
MileŔevac
85
93
|
17.11.2012 | 85 : 93 |
|
||||||
17.11
Ivanjica
ÄaÄak 94
69
61
|
17.11.2012 | 69 : 61 |
|
||||||
17.11
Mionica
Klik
89
81
|
17.11.2012 | 89 : 81 |
|
||||||
17.11
Loznica
Play off
84
51
|
17.11.2012 | 84 : 51 |
|
||||||
17.11
Vladimirci
Student BB
83
71
|
17.11.2012 | 83 : 71 |
|
17.11
Negotin
Nibak
72
84
|
17.11.2012 | 72 : 84 |
|
||||||
17.11
Naisus
Radnik
57
60
|
17.11.2012 | 57 : 60 |
|
||||||
17.11
Hajduk Veljko
Jastrebac
95
60
|
17.11.2012 | 95 : 60 |
|
||||||
17.11
Sokobanja
Radan
99
80
|
17.11.2012 | 99 : 80 |
|
||||||
17.11
Mladost Vesna
Zone Boys
107
73
|
17.11.2012 | 107 : 73 |
|
17.11
19:00
Sloboda
Subrina Ilirija
72
69
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 72 : 69 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Voždovac
80
67
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 80 : 67 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Peac-Pecs
Äelik
59
54
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 59 : 54 | |||||||
17.11
20:00
Partizan
Mladi KrajiŔnik
81
66
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 81 : 66 |
17.11
19:00
Äelarevo
Srbobran Reahem
74
79
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 74 : 79 |
17.11
14:30
Actavis academy
Kraljevo
47
54
|
17.11.2012 14:30 | 47 : 54 |
|
17.11
15:00
Partizan Termoelektro
RadniÄki Credy banka
1
3
|
17.11.2012 15:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Äerdap
1
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 1 : 3 |
17.11
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
16:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
0
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
20:00
Dunav Volley
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Mladenovac
Smederevo
1
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
16:00
TopliÄanin
Sloven
0
3
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
17.11
17:00
LuÄani
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
16:00
Užice
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
16:00
Partizan
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
16:00
Brezovica
Priboj
0
3
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
17.11
17:00
Mladost
Desetka
3
2
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
12:00
Pirot
Ozren
3
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
15:00
NiÅ”
Milenijum
3
0
|
17.11.2012 15:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
14:00
Radan
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
17.11.2012 14:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
16:00
Knjaževac
Timok
0
3
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
17.11
VGSK
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
Rudar
RadniÄki 2
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
17.11
Å umadija
Obrenovac
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 |
17.11
Novi Sad
FOK
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
Mladost Ekspans
Proleter
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
Srem Iton
Vojvodina 2
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 3 |
|
17.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Vizura Wall Art
0
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 0 : 3 |
17.11
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Futog
1
3
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
19:30
Lazarevac
PoŔtar
3
0
|
17.11.2012 19:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Kraguj
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
ObiliÄ
Crnokosa Artos
0
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 0 : 3 |
17.11
20:00
Libero ÄA
Sloboda S
3
1
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Ivanjica
3
1
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
17.11
18:00
Stars
Tara
0
3
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
17:00
Arilje
Sloga
0
3
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
17.11
Imlek
VGSK
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
17.11
Vrbas
Dunav
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
17.11
Klek SrbijaŔume
Iton Srem Tempo
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 3 |
|
17.11
Vranje
Majdanpek FBC
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
17.11
Pirot
ParaÄin
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
Leskovac 98
Milenijum
2
3
|
17.11.2012 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
TopliÄanin
Bor
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
17.11
Student
Jagodina
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | 3 : 1 |
|
17.11
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Napredak
22
22
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 22 : 22 | |||||||
17.11
18:30
Metaloplastika
ŽelezniÄar 1949
34
24
|
17.11.2012 18:30 | 34 : 24 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
24
20
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 24 : 20 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
33
26
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 33 : 26 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Vojvodina
ZajeÄar
29
21
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 29 : 21 |
17.11
17:30
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
38
24
|
17.11.2012 17:30 | 38 : 24 |
|
||||||
17.11
19:00
ŽSK
Sombor
30
23
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 30 : 23 |
|
||||||
17.11
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Lavovi BP
35
23
|
17.11.2012 17:30 | 35 : 23 |
|
17.11
17:00
DuboÄica 54
BSK Heba
34
31
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 34 : 31 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Planinka
Äerdap
26
18
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 26 : 18 |
|
17.11
19:30
RadniÄki
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
32
29
|
17.11.2012 19:30 | 32 : 29 | |||||||
17.11
16:30
BASK Soko
Morava
27
25
|
17.11.2012 16:30 | 27 : 25 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Loznica
Novi Beograd
29
35
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 29 : 35 |
17.11
18:00
Sloga
Bane
34
13
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 34 : 13 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 2
44
20
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 44 : 20 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Zlatar
15 oktobar
35
32
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 35 : 32 | |||||||
17.11
19:00
Župa 54
TrepÄa
29
28
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 29 : 28 |
17.11
Bela Palanka
Mladost
29
25
|
17.11.2012 | 29 : 25 |
|
||||||
17.11
Progres
DuboÄica 54 2
44
31
|
17.11.2012 | 44 : 31 |
|
||||||
17.11
Radan
Pirot
29
25
|
17.11.2012 | 29 : 25 |
|
||||||
17.11
NiŔka Banja
ŽelezniÄar 2
23
22
|
17.11.2012 | 23 : 22 |
|
||||||
17.11
19:00
Hisar
Morava
49
22
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | 49 : 22 |
|
||||||
17.11
Aleksinac
Vranje 1957
25
36
|
17.11.2012 | 25 : 36 |
|
17.11
RadniÄki
Hajduk Veljko
32
39
|
17.11.2012 | 32 : 39 |
|
||||||
17.11
Rembas
Brestovac
10
0
|
17.11.2012 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
17.11
18:30
Majdanpek
ParaÄin
41
26
|
17.11.2012 18:30 | 41 : 26 |
|
||||||
17.11
17:00
Knjaževac
Rtanj
28
34
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 28 : 34 |
|
17.11
Rudar 2
ŽelezniÄar
33
32
|
17.11.2012 | 33 : 32 | |||||||
17.11
Studentski grad
Ub
29
18
|
17.11.2012 | 29 : 18 | |||||||
17.11
Partizan 2
Kosmaj
31
20
|
17.11.2012 | 31 : 20 | |||||||
17.11
Sloga
Jedinstvo
28
27
|
17.11.2012 | 28 : 27 | |||||||
17.11
Kolubara 2
Metalac
27
37
|
17.11.2012 | 27 : 37 |
17.11
Apatin
Hercegovina
25
24
|
17.11.2012 | 25 : 24 |
|
||||||
17.11
Dalmatinac
Hajduk
25
27
|
17.11.2012 | 25 : 27 |
|
||||||
17.11
RadniÄki-Cement
Banatski Karlovac
28
27
|
17.11.2012 | 28 : 27 |
|
||||||
17.11
Napredak
Jedinstvo (NB)
26
16
|
17.11.2012 | 26 : 16 |
|
||||||
17.11
Ruma
RadniÄki
0
10
|
17.11.2012 | 0 : 10 |
|
||||||
17.11
Crvenka II
Potisje Pleteks
32
25
|
17.11.2012 | 32 : 25 |
|
||||||
17.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Jabuka
30
24
|
17.11.2012 | 30 : 24 |
|
17.11
18:45
Crvena Zvezda
Železnicar
21
26
|
17.11.2012 18:45 | 21 : 26 |
|
17.11
20:00
TopliÄanin
Mladost
24
17
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | 24 : 17 | |||||||
17.11
17:00
Sloga
KuÄevo
10
25
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | 10 : 25 | |||||||
17.11
18:00
Pirot
Vranje
28
22
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | 28 : 22 |
17.11
Dolovo
Proleter Superprotein
21
22
|
17.11.2012 | 21 : 22 |
|
||||||
17.11
Srem
PanÄevo
26
26
|
17.11.2012 | 26 : 26 |
|
||||||
17.11
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
17
29
|
17.11.2012 | 17 : 29 |
|
||||||
17.11
Mladost
Temerin
29
23
|
17.11.2012 | 29 : 23 |
|
||||||
17.11
Spartak
Jabuka 95
27
26
|
17.11.2012 | 27 : 26 |
|
||||||
17.11
Halas Jožef
Kikinda
17
25
|
17.11.2012 | 17 : 25 |
|
17.11
TENT
Proleter
19
2
|
17.11.2012 | 19 : 2 |
|
||||||
17.11
Zemun
Nais
6
8
|
17.11.2012 | 6 : 8 |
|
||||||
17.11
BeÄejac
Partizan 2
8
3
|
17.11.2012 | 8 : 3 |
|
||||||
17.11
Å abac
Spartak Prozivka
10
3
|
17.11.2012 | 10 : 3 |
|
17.11
16:00
Novi Pazar
MaŔinac
4
2
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
17.11
15:00
Metalac Kolorado
KrÄagovo
2
1
|
17.11.2012 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
17.11
LeteÄi Holandjanin
KraljeviÄevo
8
4
|
17.11.2012 | 8 : 4 |
|
||||||
17.11
Kikinda
Tvrdjava
4
4
|
17.11.2012 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
17.11
KMF Deus futsal
Hajduk
5
2
|
17.11.2012 | 5 : 2 |
|