06.10
Mladi radnik
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
VujiÄ voda
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Inon
Morava (VP)
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
RadniÄki (K)
Sloboda (Ä)
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (U)
3
1
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.10
SinÄeliÄ
Kopaonik
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Balkanski
Svrljig
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Morava (VH)
OFK NiÅ”
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Ozren
Rudar Alpos
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.10
RadniÄki (NP)
Big Bul
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Sloga
Spartak (S)
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
VrŔac
Indjija
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Zlatibor voda
Proleter
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
BaÄka (BP)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.10
BASK
SindjeliÄ
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
06.10
FAP
Pobeda
4
1
|
06.10.2007 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
06.10
Sloga (P)
Orlovac
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
06.10
Jasen
Partizan (D)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.10
Selevac
KruŔik
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
RadniÄki Zorka
Ribnica
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Loznica
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
VGSK
Jasenica 1911
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Rudar
SindjeliÄ
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
06.10
TopliÄanin
Napredak
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Jastrebac Proleter
Car Konstantin
2
2
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
Jedinstvo
Radan
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Kosanica
Radnik Rosa
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.10
Äerdap
Putevi
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Dunav
TimoÄanin
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Prva petoletka
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Rudar (B)
TemniÄ Lipa
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Pepeljevac
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.10
IMT
LisoviÄ
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Trudbenik
Slavija
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Balkan
VinÄa
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.10
GoÄ
Morava (M)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Omladinac
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Grdica
PopoviÄi
5
1
|
06.10.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
06.10
Slatina
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.10
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.10
Potisje
Äoka
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.10
Krasava
Bratstvo
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
06.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Napredak
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
06.10
Mladost (L)
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
06.10
Smederevo
Partizan
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
06.10
Hajduk
Vojvodina
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
06.10
Bežanija
Borac
1
2
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
06.10
ÄSK Pivara
Hajduk
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Javor
Mladost (A)
3
2
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
BSK BorÄa
Srem
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Metalac
Sevojno
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Mladenovac
Jagodina
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.10
Å umadija 1903
Kolibri
0
5
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.10
Å abac
Sloga
3
3
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 3 |
|
06.10
Sloboda (U)
Napredak
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Voždovac
RadniÄki (NB)
2
2
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
Smederevo
Bežanija
5
1
|
06.10.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
OFK Balkan
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.10
OFK Beograd
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Zemun
Rad
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
ÄukariÄki
Borac
0
2
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
Banat
Partizan
0
6
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 6 |
|
06.10
Sloboda (Ä)
ÄaÄak 94
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Bane
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.10
Å umadija 1903
Timok
4
1
|
06.10.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Borac
Zemun
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Rad
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Policajac
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
RadniÄki
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.10
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
Sloboda
Napredak
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Partizan
RadniÄki
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.10
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
AS
ÄaÄak 94
3
2
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.10
Sevojno
Javor
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Novi Pazar
BuduÄnost (A)
5
0
|
06.10.2007 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Takovo
Kopaonik (L)
2
0
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.10
Metalac (K)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Crvena Zvezda
82
85
|
06.10.2007 | 82 : 85 |
|
||||||
06.10
Cibona
Hemofarm Å tada
79
74
|
06.10.2007 | 79 : 74 |
|
||||||
06.10
BuduÄnost
Zadar
100
73
|
06.10.2007 | 100 : 73 |
|
||||||
06.10
Union Olimpija
Helios
83
66
|
06.10.2007 | 83 : 66 |
|
||||||
06.10
Split CO
FMP
77
76
|
06.10.2007 | 77 : 76 |
|
||||||
06.10
Partizan Igokea
Zagreb CO
109
65
|
06.10.2007 | 109 : 65 |
|
06.10
Sloboda
Proleter Naftagas
80
86
|
06.10.2007 | 80 : 86 | |||||||
06.10
TamiÅ” Pertohemija
Vrbas
80
70
|
06.10.2007 | 80 : 70 | |||||||
06.10
OKK Beograd
Crnokosa
79
82
|
06.10.2007 | 79 : 82 | |||||||
06.10
Kikinda
ŽelezniÄar
106
55
|
06.10.2007 | 106 : 55 | |||||||
06.10
Prva Petoletka
Vojvodina
87
90
|
06.10.2007 | 87 : 90 | |||||||
06.10
Kotež Bambi
Beovuk 72
77
62
|
06.10.2007 | 77 : 62 |
06.10
Gradac
Požega
64
67
|
06.10.2007 | 64 : 67 | |||||||
06.10
Jugobanat
Play Off
73
49
|
06.10.2007 | 73 : 49 | |||||||
06.10
Äelarevo
Moravac
103
69
|
06.10.2007 | 103 : 69 |
06.10
Ribnica 1
Ribnica 04
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.10
BavaniŔte
Smederevo
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.10
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
06.10
Dinamo
Banat
3
1
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
06.10
NiÅ”
GIK Banat
1
3
|
06.10.2007 | 1 : 3 |
06.10
Mladost
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.10
Latice
VrnjaÄka Banja
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.10
Karadjordje
RadniÄki 2
2
3
|
06.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
06.10
Vizura
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
06.10.2007 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.10
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Vojvodina
0
3
|
06.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
06.10
ZajeÄar
Pirot
40
26
|
06.10.2007 | 40 : 26 | |||||||
06.10
Metalac
TrepÄa
25
32
|
06.10.2007 | 25 : 32 | |||||||
06.10
Vlasotince
Bane
35
31
|
06.10.2007 | 35 : 31 | |||||||
06.10
Bor 2
NiŔekspres Jugopetrol
31
25
|
06.10.2007 | 31 : 25 | |||||||
06.10
Sloga
TopliÄanin
33
24
|
06.10.2007 | 33 : 24 | |||||||
06.10
Novi Pazar
Jastrebac
36
30
|
06.10.2007 | 36 : 30 |
06.10
Mladost RadniÄki
ORK NiÅ”
30
24
|
06.10.2007 | 30 : 24 | |||||||
06.10
Planinka
Mladost Äelik
28
23
|
06.10.2007 | 28 : 23 | |||||||
06.10
Župa
Tarket
29
32
|
06.10.2007 | 29 : 32 | |||||||
06.10
Kolubara
JugoviÄ
28
31
|
06.10.2007 | 28 : 31 | |||||||
06.10
Metaloplastika
Vrbas
30
23
|
06.10.2007 | 30 : 23 |
06.10
Dinamo
Leskovac
36
26
|
06.10.2007 | 36 : 26 | |||||||
06.10
Zlatar
Crvenka
26
24
|
06.10.2007 | 26 : 24 | |||||||
06.10
Bask
Mladost RadniÄki
42
38
|
06.10.2007 | 42 : 38 | |||||||
06.10
TSK
Smederevo
31
35
|
06.10.2007 | 31 : 35 | |||||||
06.10
Vranje
Napredak
36
21
|
06.10.2007 | 36 : 21 |
06.10
Kikinda
Naisa
32
25
|
06.10.2007 | 32 : 25 | |||||||
06.10
Medicinar
Knjaz MiloÅ”
26
27
|
06.10.2007 | 26 : 27 | |||||||
06.10
Lasta RadniÄki
Dinamo
25
29
|
06.10.2007 | 25 : 29 | |||||||
06.10
VrnjaÄka Banja
Temerin
30
21
|
06.10.2007 | 30 : 21 | |||||||
06.10
RTB Bor
Napredak
26
26
|
06.10.2007 | 26 : 26 | |||||||
06.10
RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
28
33
|
06.10.2007 | 28 : 33 |
06.10
Železnicar
Max Sport
27
26
|
06.10.2007 | 27 : 26 | |||||||
06.10
Jagodina
Spartak
31
23
|
06.10.2007 | 31 : 23 | |||||||
06.10
Gornji Milanovac
Metalac
39
30
|
06.10.2007 | 39 : 30 | |||||||
06.10
Voždovac
ORK Beograd
29
29
|
06.10.2007 | 29 : 29 |