XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 30 Oktobar 2017

Fudbal

Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Knez Lazar 2015
Kruševac
8 : 6
Naupare
Naupare
Kapedunum
Užice
3 : 0
Soko
Bajina Bašta
Komovi
Andrijevica
3 : 1
Petnjica
Petnjica
Napredak
Berane
1 : 6
Brskovo
Mojkovac
Bokelj 2
Kotor
0 : 6
Sloga (R)
Radovići
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 0
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
1 : 3
La Coruña
La Coruña
Verona
Verona
1 : 2
Internazionale
Milano
Studentski Grad
Beograd
2 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Bežanija MK
Beograd
4 : 0
Lokomotiva MK
Beograd
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
TSC
Bačka Topola
7 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
Studenski grad MK
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički NB MK
Novi Beograd
011 MK
Beograd
6 : 0
Mladenovac MK
Mladenovac
Voždovac MK
Beograd
1 : 3
GSP Polet MK
Beograd
Policajac
Beograd
2 : 2
Plavi 2000
Beograd
GSP Polet
Beograd
7 : 1
Barajevo
Barajevo
Duga
Beograd
6 : 1
Šećeranac
Beograd
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Železnik
Železnik
Kovilovo
Beograd
4 : 1
Peks
Beograd
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
1 : 5
PKB
Padinska skela
Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
Pola pola
Beograd
2 : 5
13. Maj
Zemun
Banja
Beograd
2 : 4
Zuce
Zuce
Posavina
Stubline
1 : 6
Beljina
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 3
Sremčica
Sremčica
Rušanj
Rušanj
1 : 2
Veterani 78
Beograd
Strelac
Mislođin
1 : 4
Lavirint Company
Resnik
Krajišnik
Beograd
2 : 4
Umka
Umka

Košarka

Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
112 : 73
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
75 : 74
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog

Odbojka

Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 1
Obrenovac
Obrenovac

Rukomet

Radnički
Novi Sad
31 : 28
Hajduk
Čurug
Zaječar 1949 - 2
Zaječar
41 : 9
Morava
Vladičin Han

Futsal

Srpska
Beograd
6 : 6
Forum
Vršac
Viking
Ruma
3 : 7
SAS
Zrenjanin
Požarevac
Požarevac
5 : 7
Ekonomist
Beograd
Sombor
Sombor
3 : 4
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
2 : 1
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
Bor
Bor
1 : 5
Leskovac
Leskovac
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
5 : 4
Dolap
Prokuplje
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
4 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Kolubara
Lazarevac
6 : 1
Gročanski
Beograd
Karađorđe 2011
Rača
8 : 3
RB 2
Valjevo