26.04
18:00
Partizan
Radnički
3
1
|
26.04.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
26.04
11:00
Grafičar
011
5
0
|
26.04.2018 11:00 | Grafičar | 5 : 0 | 011 | |||||
26.04
17:00
Radnički (O)
Brodarac 2
3
3
|
26.04.2018 17:00 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 3 | Brodarac 2 | |||||
26.04
10:00
Kolubara
IM Rakovica
2
3
|
26.04.2018 10:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | IM Rakovica | |||||
26.04
10:00
Studentski Grad
Zemun
0
2
|
26.04.2018 10:00 | Studentski Grad | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
26.04
10:00
Veternik
Petar Puača
0
3
|
26.04.2018 10:00 | Veternik | 0 : 3 | Petar Puača |
26.04
13:00
Bane
AS
0
5
|
26.04.2018 13:00 | Bane | 0 : 5 | AS |
26.04
15:30
Potporanj
Mladost
5
0
|
26.04.2018 15:30 | Potporanj | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
26.04
20:00
Čukarički
Sindjelić
2
1
|
26.04.2018 20:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić |
26.04
17:30
Stefan Brown
Bubamara 2010
3
3
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 3 : 3 | Bubamara 2010 |
26.04
17:30
Batajnica
Peks
7
2
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Batajnica | 7 : 2 | Peks | |||||
26.04
18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
Pola pola
6
3
|
26.04.2018 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg | 6 : 3 | Pola pola | |||||
26.04
17:30
Zvezdara
Crvenka
8
2
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Zvezdara | 8 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
26.04
17:30
Rekreativo
Zuce
10
1
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Rekreativo | 10 : 1 | Zuce | |||||
26.04
17:30
PKB
IM Rakovica
3
0
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | PKB | 3 : 0 | IM Rakovica | |||||
26.04
17:30
Palilulac
13. Maj
4
8
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Palilulac | 4 : 8 | 13. Maj |
26.04
17:30
Rušanj
1913 Busk
2
1
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Rušanj | 2 : 1 | 1913 Busk | |||||
26.04
17:30
Sremčica
Strelac
5
0
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Sremčica | 5 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
26.04
17:30
Posavina
Krajišnik
1
3
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Posavina | 1 : 3 | Krajišnik | |||||
26.04
17:30
Hajduk
Republički organi
3
0
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Republički organi | |||||
26.04
17:30
Lokomotiva
Umka
1
2
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Umka | |||||
26.04
17:30
Veterani 78
Lavirint Company
2
3
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 3 | Lavirint Company |
26.04
17:30
Sloboda
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
26.04
17:30
Omladinac
Podunavac
7
3
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Omladinac | 7 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
26.04
17:30
BSK
Smederevo
3
0
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
26.04
17:30
Selevac
Radnički
5
0
|
26.04.2018 17:30 | Selevac | 5 : 0 | Radnički |
26.04
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Crvena zvezda
1
5
|
26.04.2018 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 1 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.04
17:00
Vig Dunav
Drugovac
1
1
|
26.04.2018 17:00 | Vig Dunav | 1 : 1 | Drugovac |
26.04
20:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
45
75
|
26.04.2018 20:00 | Partizan | 45 : 75 | Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
26.04
20:00
Ub
Dorćol
30
35
|
26.04.2018 20:00 | Ub | 30 : 35 | Dorćol |
26.04
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
25
21
|
26.04.2018 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 21 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
18:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
28
24
|
26.04.2018 18:00 | Dinamo | 28 : 24 | Vojvodina |
26.04
20:30
Čačak
Radnički 1964
24
31
|
26.04.2018 20:30 | Čačak | 24 : 31 | Radnički 1964 |
26.04
20:00
Naftagas (Ž)
Dolovo (Ž)
35
29
|
26.04.2018 20:00 | Naftagas (Ž) | 35 : 29 | Dolovo (Ž) |