17.04
16:00
Rtanj
Slemen
1
2
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Rtanj | 1 : 2 | Slemen | |||||
17.04
16:00
Sloboda 2013
Palilulac
2
1
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Sloboda 2013 | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
0
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
17.04
16:30
Solid
Hajduk
6
1
|
17.04.2017 16:30 | Solid | 6 : 1 | Hajduk |
17.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
5
0
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Borac |
17.04
17:00
Heroj
Polet
1
3
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Heroj | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
17.04
17:00
Razvitak
Popovac
0
0
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Razvitak | 0 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
17.04
17:00
OFK Juhor 2016
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | OFK Juhor 2016 | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.04
17:00
Mladost
OFK Borac
3
1
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
17.04
14:00
Vihor
Napredak
0
4
|
17.04.2017 14:00 | Vihor | 0 : 4 | Napredak |
17.04
16:00
Komovi
Gusinje
2
1
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Komovi | 2 : 1 | Gusinje | |||||
17.04
16:00
Napredak
Fair Play
3
0
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Fair Play |
17.04
21:00
Middlesbrough
Arsenal
1
2
|
17.04.2017 21:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 2 | Arsenal |
17.04
20:45
AlavƩs
Villarreal
2
1
|
17.04.2017 20:45 | AlavƩs | 2 : 1 | Villarreal |
17.04
14:30
Kolibri
MaÄva
2
1
|
17.04.2017 14:30 | Kolibri | 2 : 1 | MaÄva |
17.04
RadniÄki 2012
LevaÄ
14
3
|
17.04.2017 | RadniÄki 2012 | 14 : 3 | LevaÄ | |||||
17.04
Krstarica
Majdanpek
3
5
|
17.04.2017 | Krstarica | 3 : 5 | Majdanpek |
17.04
14:30
Voždovac
RadniÄki (P)
3
0
|
17.04.2017 14:30 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
17.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Begej
2
0
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Begej |
17.04
15:00
Hajduk junior
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
17.04.2017 15:00 | Hajduk junior | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara |
17.04
12:00
Å umadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.04
12:00
JoŔanica
GoÄ
0
3
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | JoÅ”anica | 0 : 3 | GoÄ |
17.04
12:00
Studentski Grad
Sindjelic
0
1
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | Studentski Grad | 0 : 1 | Sindjelic |
17.04
12:30
Zmaj 1953
PKB
0
1
|
17.04.2017 12:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
17.04
10:30
011
BSK 1925
0
0
|
17.04.2017 10:30 | 011 | 0 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
17.04
16:00
VrÄin
Prva Iskra
2
4
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | VrÄin | 2 : 4 | Prva Iskra |
17.04
17:30
Seceranac Ada
Minel
8
0
|
17.04.2017 17:30 | Seceranac Ada | 8 : 0 | Minel | |||||
17.04
18:00
VinÄa
DIF
6
3
|
17.04.2017 18:00 | VinÄa | 6 : 3 | DIF |
17.04
20:30
RadniÄki MK
BSK BorÄa MK
2
2
|
17.04.2017 20:30 | RadniÄki MK | 2 : 2 | BSK BorÄa MK |
17.04
09:00
Zemun B MK
Brodarac 1947 MK
3
1
|
17.04.2017 09:00 | Zemun B MK | 3 : 1 | Brodarac 1947 MK | |||||
17.04
16:00
Stepojevac Vaga MK
Zuce MK
3
2
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Stepojevac Vaga MK | 3 : 2 | Zuce MK |
17.04
12:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (NP)
6
1
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
17.04
17:00
Petar PuaÄa
InÄija
6
1
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 6 : 1 | InÄija |
17.04
10:00
VrŔac United
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | VrÅ”ac United | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.04
12:00
Kikinda 1909
VrŔac
2
4
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 2 : 4 | VrŔac |
17.04
12:00
Vrbas
BaÄka (BP)
1
2
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (BP) |
17.04
13:00
Apolon 4
JoŔanica
4
0
|
17.04.2017 13:00 | Apolon 4 | 4 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
17.04
12:00
Apolon
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | Apolon | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
17.04
16:00
Radnicki (NB)
Kolubara
0
4
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Radnicki (NB) | 0 : 4 | Kolubara |
17.04
15:30
Dorcol
Beograd 1929
2
1
|
17.04.2017 15:30 | Dorcol | 2 : 1 | Beograd 1929 | |||||
17.04
16:00
Vinca
OFK Balkan
3
2
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Vinca | 3 : 2 | OFK Balkan |
17.04
16:00
Palilulac
DIF
4
1
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Palilulac | 4 : 1 | DIF | |||||
17.04
11:00
Omladinac
OLE
3
4
|
17.04.2017 11:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | OLE |
17.04
12:00
Zemun MK
Voždovac MK
3
3
|
17.04.2017 12:00 | Zemun MK | 3 : 3 | Voždovac MK |
17.04
10:00
Zmaj 1953 MK
Novi Beograd MK
3
1
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | Zmaj 1953 MK | 3 : 1 | Novi Beograd MK |
17.04
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Proleter 2006
3
2
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Proleter 2006 |
17.04
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (NP)
4
0
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
17.04
10:00
Kikinda 1909
VrŔac
0
3
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 0 : 3 | VrŔac |
17.04
10:00
Vrbas
BaÄka 1901
2
1
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 |
17.04
10:00
Apolon 4
Kiker
2
3
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | Apolon 4 | 2 : 3 | Kiker | |||||
17.04
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
17.04
11:00
HajduÄica
Partizan
2
7
|
17.04.2017 11:00 | HajduÄica | 2 : 7 | Partizan |
17.04
13:00
Dorcol
IMT
7
2
|
17.04.2017 13:00 | Dorcol | 7 : 2 | IMT | |||||
17.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Institut
0
10
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 10 | Institut |
17.04
17:00
Balkan
Hajduk
4
4
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Balkan | 4 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
17.04
11:00
Postar 1930
Banja
1
9
|
17.04.2017 11:00 | Postar 1930 | 1 : 9 | Banja |
17.04
09:00
Studentski Grad
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
17.04.2017 09:00 | Studentski Grad | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
17.04
16:30
Internacional
RadniÄki
1
3
|
17.04.2017 16:30 | Internacional | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.04
10:00
RadniÄki NB
BASK
4
1
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | RadniÄki NB | 4 : 1 | BASK |
17.04
Seceranac Ada
Sremcica
3
1
|
17.04.2017 | Seceranac Ada | 3 : 1 | Sremcica | |||||
17.04
Žarkovo
Trijumf
2
0
|
17.04.2017 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Trijumf |
17.04
11:00
Voždovac MK
BSK BorÄa MK
4
0
|
17.04.2017 11:00 | Voždovac MK | 4 : 0 | BSK BorÄa MK |
17.04
18:00
Ada MK
Dunavac MK
5
3
|
17.04.2017 18:00 | Ada MK | 5 : 3 | Dunavac MK | |||||
17.04
10:00
VrÄin MK
Selo Mladenovac MK
5
2
|
17.04.2017 10:00 | VrÄin MK | 5 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac MK | |||||
17.04
14:00
Ole MK
Beograd 1929 MK
7
2
|
17.04.2017 14:00 | Ole MK | 7 : 2 | Beograd 1929 MK |
17.04
13:30
DIF MK
PKB MK
11
0
|
17.04.2017 13:30 | DIF MK | 11 : 0 | PKB MK | |||||
17.04
11:00
Prva Iskra MK
OFK Beograd B MK
1
2
|
17.04.2017 11:00 | Prva Iskra MK | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd B MK |
17.04
Majdanpek
Krstarica
0
7
|
17.04.2017 | Majdanpek | 0 : 7 | Krstarica |
17.04
14:15
Brodarac 1947
Rad
1
2
|
17.04.2017 14:15 | Brodarac 1947 | 1 : 2 | Rad |
17.04
15:00
Studentski Grad
Dominus
1
2
|
17.04.2017 15:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 2 | Dominus |
17.04
15:00
Balkan
Sindjelic
3
2
|
17.04.2017 15:00 | Balkan | 3 : 2 | Sindjelic | |||||
17.04
16:00
Lepusnica
Atakante
2
6
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Lepusnica | 2 : 6 | Atakante |
17.04
09:30
Rakovica
Borac
1
3
|
17.04.2017 09:30 | Rakovica | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.04
10:45
DIF
BSK 1926
2
0
|
17.04.2017 10:45 | DIF | 2 : 0 | BSK 1926 |
17.04
16:00
Sopot
Vinca
5
0
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Sopot | 5 : 0 | Vinca |
17.04
19:00
Forza
Torlak
0
1
|
17.04.2017 19:00 | Forza | 0 : 1 | Torlak |
17.04
RuŔanj
13. Maj
2
8
|
17.04.2017 | RuŔanj | 2 : 8 | 13. Maj | |||||
17.04
SinÄeliÄ
Obrenovac
3
0
|
17.04.2017 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
17.04
Strelac
KrajiŔnik
5
3
|
17.04.2017 | Strelac | 5 : 3 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
17.04
Umka
1913 Busk
8
0
|
17.04.2017 | Umka | 8 : 0 | 1913 Busk | |||||
17.04
BSK 1925
Hajduk
2
4
|
17.04.2017 | BSK 1925 | 2 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
17.04
RepubliÄki organi
Veterani 78
0
3
|
17.04.2017 | RepubliÄki organi | 0 : 3 | Veterani 78 | |||||
17.04
Posavina
Lavirint Company
0
4
|
17.04.2017 | Posavina | 0 : 4 | Lavirint Company |
17.04
17:00
Omladinac
RadniÄki
0
2
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.04
17:00
Sloboda
Smederevo
4
0
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
17.04
17:00
Selevac
Drugovac
8
2
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Selevac | 8 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
17.04
17:00
Mladi Radnik
BSK
4
3
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 3 | BSK | |||||
17.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Mihajlovac
2
2
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Osipaonica | 2 : 2 | Mihajlovac |
17.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Podunavac
1
4
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | Podunavac | |||||
17.04
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Jezava
1
4
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 1 : 4 | Jezava | |||||
17.04
17:00
Vig Dunav
Borac
2
3
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | Vig Dunav | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.04
17:00
VuÄak
Kolonija
5
0
|
17.04.2017 17:00 | VuÄak | 5 : 0 | Kolonija |
17.04
16:00
Duga
Bor
70
75
|
17.04.2017 16:00 | Duga | 70 : 75 | Bor |
17.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
17.04.2017 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 |