XS
SM
MD
LG

Delegiranje: PFL Subotica: 21. i 22. kolo

Utakmice 21. kola: subota, 23.april (16.30), KANJIŽA:POTISJE – KRIVAJA, (Nikolić B, Nimčević, Ljakić – Janeski); STARA MORAVICA: SLOBODA – VINOGRADAR, (Sakal, Komatina, Zinaja – Pastor); PANONIJA: PANONIJA IM TOPOLA – ČOKA, (Rauković, Filipović, Župan – Temunović); LOVĆENAC: NJEGOŠ – SUBOTICA, (Ševenjhazi, Stanimirović, Krušić – Sretenović); subota, 23.april (15.30), NOVI ŽEDNIK: PREPOROD – PROLETER, (Bedić, Vučković, Lazić – Kiš Bičkei); nedelja, 24. april (16.30), MOL: BAČKA – JADRAN, (Mrvelj, Đurić, Banjeglav – Linder); ČANTAVIR: ČANTAVIR – TISA, (Paroci, Dronjak, Nikolić R.V. – Golubović); TAVANKUT:TAVANKUT  – BAJŠA, (Ćirić, Kurdali, Gligor – Bojović).

Utakmice 22. kola: sreda, 27.april (17.00), NOVI ŽEDNIK:PREPOROD – POTISJE, (Kurdali, Nikolić B, Nimčević – Andrić); NJEGOŠEVO: PROLETER – NJEGOŠ, (Ćirić, Hajbok, Mrvelj – Radovanović); SUBOTICA: SUBOTICA – PANONIJA IM TOPOLA, (Simendić, Trbović, Maletin – Ivošević); ČOKA: ČOKA – TAVANKUT, (Filipović, Bedić, Šeregelj – Pokrajac); BAJŠA: BAJŠA – ČANTAVIR, (Zarić, Župan, Vučković – Đukanović); ADORJAN: TISA – SLOBODA, (Ljakić, Gligor, Zinaja – Savić A); HAJDUKOVO: VINOGRADAR – BAČKA (M), (Ševenjhazi, Stojkov, Zivlak – Simendić); FEKETIĆ:JADRAN  – KRIVAJA, (Belecan, Panović, Paroci – Savić T).

FINALE KUPA PFS SUBOTICA: sreda, 27.april (17.00), NOVI KNEŽEVAC:OBILIĆ – RADNIČKI (B), (Dronjak, Nikolić R.V., Banjeglav– Sretenović).


30 .kolo PFL Subotica
Potisje 0 : 0 Čantavir
Tavankut 4 : 0 Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Bačka
Njegoš 1 : 2 Krivaja
Preporod 0 : 3 Jadran
Proleter 1 : 1 Vinogradar
Subotica 3 : 0 Tisa
Čoka 2 : 4 Bajša
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bajša 30 21 5 4 68
2 Tavankut 30 18 6 6 60
3 Proleter 30 17 6 7 57
4 Panonija IM Topola 30 15 3 12 48
5 Krivaja 30 13 6 11 45
6 Vinogradar 30 14 3 13 45
7 Tisa 30 13 4 13 43
8 Njegoš 30 12 7 11 43
9 Preporod (-1) 30 13 5 12 43
10 Bačka 30 13 3 14 42
11 Čantavir 30 11 6 13 39
12 Jadran 30 12 3 15 39
13 Sloboda 30 11 5 14 38
14 Čoka 30 10 5 15 35
15 Subotica 30 8 2 20 26
16 Potisje 30 2 5 23 11