Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2012 17:00 | GraniÄar - Samarinovac | 2:1 |
3 | 05.09.2012 17:00 | GraniÄar - Smedovac | 3:0 |
4 | 09.09.2012 17:00 | Urovica - GraniÄar | 5:1 |
5 | 12.09.2012 17:00 | GraniÄar - Polet | 1:1 |
6 | 16.09.2012 16:30 | Deli Jovan - GraniÄar | 4:1 |
7 | 19.09.2012 16:30 | GraniÄar - ReÄka | 0:0 |
8 | 23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost - GraniÄar | 2:2 |
9 | 30.09.2012 16:00 | GraniÄar - Malajnica | 3:2 |
10 | 07.10.2012 16:00 | Vidrovac - GraniÄar | 0:0 |
11 | 14.10.2012 15:00 | GraniÄar - Ratar | 1:2 |
12 | 21.10.2012 15:00 | Slatina - GraniÄar | 6:0 |
13 | 28.10.2012 14:30 | GraniÄar - OFK TamniÄ | 2:2 |
14 | 04.11.2012 14:30 | GraniÄar - Kovilovo | 2:5 |
15 | 11.11.2012 11:00 | Äubra - GraniÄar | 1:3 |
16 | 18.11.2012 14:00 | GraniÄar - MiloÅ”evo | 0:4 |
17 | 24.11.2012 14:00 | Srbovo - GraniÄar | 3:3 |
18 | 24.03.2013 15:00 | Samarinovac - GraniÄar | 4:1 |
20 | 03.04.2013 16:00 | Smedovac - GraniÄar | 0:0 |
21 | 07.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar - Urovica | 1:3 |
22 | 14.04.2013 16:30 | Polet - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
23 | 21.04.2013 16:30 | GraniÄar - Deli Jovan | 1:5 |
24 | 24.04.2013 16:30 | ReÄka - GraniÄar | 4:6 |
25 | 28.04.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar - Mladost | 3:0 |
26 | 06.05.2013 17:00 | Malajnica - GraniÄar | 1:1 |
27 | 12.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar - Vidrovac | 2:2 |
28 | 15.05.2013 17:00 | Ratar - GraniÄar | 3:1 |
29 | 19.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar - Slatina | 1:1 |
30 | 26.05.2013 11:00 | OFK TamniÄ - GraniÄar | 1:2 |
31 | 02.06.2013 17:30 | Kovilovo - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
32 | 05.06.2013 17:30 | GraniÄar - Äubra | 3:0 |
33 | 09.06.2013 17:30 | MiloÅ”evo - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
34 | 16.06.2013 17:30 | GraniÄar - Srbovo | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | MiloŔevo | 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 83 | |
2 | Samarinovac | 32 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 80 | |
3 | Vidrovac | 32 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 62 | |
4 | Polet | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 57 | |
5 | Urovica | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 56 | |
6 | Slatina (-2) | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 55 | |
7 | Deli Jovan | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 51 | |
8 | Kovilovo (-1) | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 51 | |
9 | Srbovo | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 41 | |
10 | Ratar (-1) | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39 | |
11 | Smedovac | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 39 | |
12 | Mladost (-2) | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 38 | |
13 | GraniÄar | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 37 | |
14 | ReÄka (-2) | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 22 | |
15 | Malajnica | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 18 | |
16 | Äubra (-2) | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 13 | |
17 | OFK TamniÄ (-2) | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 11 |