XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Novi Beograd
Beograd
17 : 9
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
18.05.2022 19:00
Novi Beograd
17 : 9
SPD Radnički
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
15 : 17
Novi Beograd
Beograd
21.05.2022 19:00
SPD Radnički
15 : 17
Novi Beograd
Plasman za 3. mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Partizan
Beograd
11 : 12
Šabac
Šabac
18.05.2022 20:00
Partizan
11 : 12
Šabac
Šabac
Šabac
13 : 7
Partizan
Beograd
21.05.2022 20:00
Šabac
13 : 7
Partizan
Plasman za 5. mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
17 : 10
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.05.2022 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
17 : 10
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 10
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.05.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
4 : 10
BVK Crvena zvezda
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Novi Beograd
Beograd
12 : 6
Šabac
Šabac
04.05.2022 21:15
Novi Beograd
12 : 6
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
10 : 11
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
04.05.2022 19:00
Partizan
10 : 11
SPD Radnički
Šabac
Šabac
9 : 11
Novi Beograd
Beograd
07.05.2022 19:00
Šabac
9 : 11
Novi Beograd
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
16 : 10
Partizan
Beograd
07.05.2022 19:00
SPD Radnički
16 : 10
Partizan
Plasman od 5. do 8. mesta
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
14 : 6
Proleter
Zrenjanin
04.05.2022 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 6
Proleter
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
13 : 12
Valis
Valjevo
04.05.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
13 : 12
Valis
Proleter
Zrenjanin
9 : 17
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
07.05.2022 20:00
Proleter
9 : 17
BVK Crvena zvezda
Valis
Valjevo
13 : 10
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
07.05.2022 20:00
Valis
13 : 10
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 7
Valis
Valjevo
14.05.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
9 : 7
Valis
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Proleter
Zrenjanin
6 : 24
Novi Beograd
Beograd
17.03.2022 21:00
Proleter
6 : 24
Novi Beograd
Valis
Valjevo
10 : 17
Partizan
Beograd
19.03.2022 21:00
Valis
10 : 17
Partizan
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11 : 18
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.03.2022 18:45
Vojvodina
11 : 18
SPD Radnički
Šabac
Šabac
13 : 13
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022 17:30
Šabac
13 : 13
BVK Crvena zvezda
Novi Beograd
Beograd
20 : 4
Proleter
Zrenjanin
26.03.2022 17:45
Novi Beograd
20 : 4
Proleter
Partizan
Beograd
16 : 9
Valis
Valjevo
22.03.2022 19:00
Partizan
16 : 9
Valis
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
17 : 7
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 20:00
SPD Radnički
17 : 7
Vojvodina
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11 : 13
Šabac
Šabac
26.03.2022 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
11 : 13
Šabac