XS
SM
MD
LG
F4 - Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Vardar 1961
Skopje
27 : 35
Telekom Veszprem
Vesprem
06.09.2020 20:30
Vardar 1961
27 : 35
Telekom Veszprem
F4 - Plasman za 3. mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
24 : 29
Meshkov Brest
Brest
06.09.2020 18:00
PPD Zagreb
24 : 29
Meshkov Brest
F4 - Polufinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Vardar 1961
Skopje
26 : 26
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
04.09.2020 20:30
Vardar 1961
26 : 26
PPD Zagreb
Telekom Veszprem
Vesprem
28 : 24
Meshkov Brest
Brest
04.09.2020 18:00
Telekom Veszprem
28 : 24
Meshkov Brest
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Meshkov Brest
Brest
30 : 28
Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporožija
07.03.2020 15:00
Meshkov Brest
30 : 28
Motor Zaporozhye
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
21 : 25
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
07.03.2020 17:15
Tatran Prešov
21 : 25
PPD Zagreb
Nexe
Našice
30 : 31
Vardar 1961
Skopje
08.03.2020 17:00
Nexe
30 : 31
Vardar 1961
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26 : 31
Telekom Veszprem
Vesprem
08.03.2020 13:00
Vojvodina
26 : 31
Telekom Veszprem
Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporožija
28 : 33
Meshkov Brest
Brest
12.03.2020 18:00
Motor Zaporozhye
28 : 33
Meshkov Brest
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
28 : 16
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
11.03.2020 20:00
PPD Zagreb
28 : 16
Tatran Prešov
Vardar 1961
Skopje
25 : 26
Nexe
Našice
28.08.2020 20:15
Vardar 1961
25 : 26
Nexe
Telekom Veszprem
Vesprem
10 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.08.2020 19:00
Telekom Veszprem
10 : 0
Vojvodina
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Nexe
Našice
23 : 20
Eurofarm Pelister
Bitolj
01.02.2020 15:00
Nexe
23 : 20
Eurofarm Pelister
Spartak Moscow
Moskva
23 : 31
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
02.02.2020 15:00
Spartak Moscow
23 : 31
Tatran Prešov
Metaloplastika
Šabac
24 : 25
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
02.02.2020 19:00
Metaloplastika
24 : 25
Vojvodina
Beijing Sport University
Peking
26 : 46
Meshkov Brest
Brest
02.03.2020 16:15
Beijing Sport University
26 : 46
Meshkov Brest
Eurofarm Pelister
Bitolj
24 : 22
Nexe
Našice
12.02.2020 20:15
Eurofarm Pelister
24 : 22
Nexe
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
32 : 22
Spartak Moscow
Moskva
08.02.2020 18:00
Tatran Prešov
32 : 22
Spartak Moscow
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26 : 24
Metaloplastika
Šabac
11.02.2020 17:15
Vojvodina
26 : 24
Metaloplastika
Meshkov Brest
Brest
41 : 23
Beijing Sport University
Peking
03.03.2020 16:15
Meshkov Brest
41 : 23
Beijing Sport University