Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.09.2023 17:00 | BaÄka - Å ampion | 7:0 |
2 | 09.09.2023 17:00 | Sloga - BaÄka | 1:5 |
3 | 17.09.2023 16:30 | BaÄka - GraniÄar | 8:0 |
4 | 23.09.2023 16:00 | HorgoÅ” 1911 - BaÄka | 0:2 |
6 | 08.10.2023 15:30 | BaÄka - TornjoÅ” | 7:1 |
7 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Tisa - BaÄka | 1:4 |
8 | 22.10.2023 15:00 | BaÄka - Potisje | 4:1 |
9 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | Hajduk - BaÄka | 0:4 |
10 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | BaÄka - Jadran | 3:0 |
11 | 11.11.2023 13:30 | Slavija - BaÄka | 2:0 |
12 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | BaÄka - ObiliÄ | 1:0 |
13 | 26.11.2023 13:00 | TromeÄa - BaÄka | 1:6 |
14 | 17.03.2024 14:30 | Å ampion - BaÄka | 1:5 |
15 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | BaÄka - Sloga | 4:0 |
16 | 31.03.2024 16:00 | GraniÄar - BaÄka | 0:7 |
17 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | BaÄka - HorgoÅ” 1911 | 3:0 |
19 | 21.04.2024 16:30 | TornjoÅ” - BaÄka | 0:4 |
20 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | BaÄka - Tisa | 2:0 |
21 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Potisje - BaÄka | 2:3 |
22 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | BaÄka - Hajduk | |
23 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Jadran - BaÄka | |
24 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | BaÄka - Slavija | |
25 | 01.06.2024 17:30 | ObiliÄ - BaÄka | |
26 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | BaÄka - TromeÄa |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BaÄka | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ObiliÄ | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slavija | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tisa | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Potisje | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajduk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jadran | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | TornjoÅ” | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Å ampion | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | GraniÄar | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | TromeÄa | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 |