XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 13.08.2023 17:30 Jezero 2017 - Kamenorezac 76 5:1
2 20.08.2023 17:00 Vinogradar - Jezero 2017 1:0
3 27.08.2023 17:00 Jezero 2017 - Beli Orlovi 2:1
4 02.09.2023 16:30 Poljoprivrednik - Jezero 2017 2:1
5 10.09.2023 16:30 Jezero 2017 - OFK Orašje 1960 3:2
6 17.09.2023 16:00 Jezero 2017 - Mladost 1977 1:1
7 23.09.2023 16:00 Stari Trstenik - Jezero 2017 1:0
8 01.10.2023 15:30 Jezero 2017 - Donji Kopaonik 1:0
9 08.10.2023 13:00 Omladinac - Jezero 2017 0:1
10 15.10.2023 13:00 Jezero 2017 - Borac 3:1
11 22.10.2023 15:00 Velika Drenova - Jezero 2017 1:3
12 29.10.2023 11:30 Jezero 2017 - Ribnik 4:1
13 05.11.2023 12:00 Mladost (T) - Jezero 2017 1:2
14 12.11.2023 11:30 Jezero 2017 - Garevina 6:2
15 19.11.2023 13:30 Mladost (DK) - Jezero 2017 2:3
16 03.03.2024 12:00 Kamenorezac 76 - Jezero 2017 3:3
17 09.03.2024 15:00 Jezero 2017 - Vinogradar 6:1
18 16.03.2024 15:00 Beli Orlovi - Jezero 2017 1:0
19 24.03.2024 15:30 Jezero 2017 - Poljoprivrednik 4:0
20 31.03.2024 12:00 OFK Orašje 1960 - Jezero 2017
21 07.04.2024 14:00 Mladost 1977 - Jezero 2017 1:3
22 14.04.2024 14:00 Jezero 2017 - Stari Trstenik 2:0
23 21.04.2024 17:00 Donji Kopaonik - Jezero 2017 2:3
24 28.04.2024 17:00 Jezero 2017 - Omladinac
25 05.05.2024 17:00 Borac - Jezero 2017
26 12.05.2024 17:00 Jezero 2017 - Velika Drenova
27 19.05.2024 17:00 Ribnik - Jezero 2017
28 26.05.2024 17:30 Jezero 2017 - Mladost (T)
29 02.06.2024 17:30 Garevina - Jezero 2017
30 09.06.2024 17:30 Jezero 2017 - Mladost (DK)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Beli Orlovi 23 19 2 2 59
2 Mladost 1977 23 18 3 2 57
3 Jezero 2017 22 16 2 4 50
4 Velika Drenova (-1) 23 16 2 5 49
5 Borac 22 16 1 5 49
6 Poljoprivrednik (-1) 23 11 3 9 35
7 Omladinac 23 10 4 9 34
8 Stari Trstenik 23 9 3 11 30
9 Donji Kopaonik 23 8 3 12 27
10 Garevina (-1) 23 8 3 12 26
11 Mladost (DK) (-2) 22 8 1 13 23
12 OFK Orašje 1960 22 7 0 15 21
13 Vinogradar 23 4 4 15 16
14 Kamenorezac 76 23 4 3 16 15
15 Mladost (T) (-1) 22 4 3 15 14
16 Ribnik 22 4 1 17 13