XS
SM
MD
LG
Final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 2
Internazionale
Milano
Semi-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
Internazionale
Milano
5 : 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Quarter-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 0
København
København
Internazionale
Milano
2 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
4 : 1
Basel 1893
Basel
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Başakşehir
Istanbul
1 : 0
København
København
LASK
Linz
0 : 5
Manchester United
Manchester
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 3
Basel 1893
Basel
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Rangers
Glasgow
1 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Olympiacos
Piraeus
1 : 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 0
Roma
Roma
Internazionale
Milano
2 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
København
København
3 : 0
Başakşehir
Istanbul
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
LASK
Linz
Basel 1893
Basel
1 : 0
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
3 : 0
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1 : 0
Rangers
Glasgow
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Round of 1/16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Sporting CP
Lisboa
3 : 1
Başakşehir
Istanbul
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
2 : 0
Ajax
Amsterdam
København
København
1 : 1
Celtic
Glasgow
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Club Brugge
Brugge
1 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
Ludogorets
Razgrad
0 : 2
Internazionale
Milano
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
2 : 1
SL Benfica
Lisboa
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
4 : 1
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
Rangers
Glasgow
3 : 2
Sporting Braga
Braga
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2 : 1
Porto
Porto
APOEL
Nicosía
0 : 3
Basel 1893
Basel
AZ
Alkmaar
1 : 1
LASK
Linz
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 1
Malmö FF
Malmö
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Gent
Gent
Olympiacos
Piraeus
0 : 1
Arsenal
London
Başakşehir
Istanbul
4 : 1
Sporting CP
Lisboa
Ajax
Amsterdam
2 : 1
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Celtic
Glasgow
1 : 3
København
København
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 : 0
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
Manchester United
Manchester
5 : 0
Club Brugge
Brugge
Internazionale
Milano
2 : 1
Ludogorets
Razgrad
SL Benfica
Lisboa
3 : 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
2 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Sporting Braga
Braga
0 : 1
Rangers
Glasgow
Espanyol
Barcelona
3 : 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Porto
Porto
1 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Basel 1893
Basel
1 : 0
APOEL
Nicosía
LASK
Linz
2 : 0
AZ
Alkmaar
Malmö FF
Malmö
0 : 3
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Gent
Gent
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
Arsenal
London
1 : 2
Olympiacos
Piraeus