Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.04
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
21.04.2016 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 | ||||
25.04
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
25.04.2016 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:1 | ||||
28.04
17:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
28.04.2016 17:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 | ||||
04.05
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
04.05.2016 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 | ||||
08.05
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
08.05.2016 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3:2 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
3
1
|
07.04.2016 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Partizan | 1:0 | ||||
06.04
18:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
06.04.2016 18:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | ||||
09.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
1
3
|
09.04.2016 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Partizan | 1:1 | ||||
08.04
18:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
08.04.2016 18:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | 2:0 | ||||
12.04
19:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.04.2016 19:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 | ||||
12.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
12.04.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:2 | ||||
15.04
18:00
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
15.04.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 | ||||
14.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
14.04.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:3 | ||||
18.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
3
0
|
18.04.2016 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Partizan | 3:2 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
0
|
17.03.2016 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 1:0 | ||||
17.03
18:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Ribnica
3
0
|
17.03.2016 18:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | 1:0 | ||||
17.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak
3
1
|
17.03.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||
16.03
16:00
Niš
Partizan
1
3
|
16.03.2016 16:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | Partizan | 0:1 | ||||
20.03
18:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
20.03.2016 18:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
20.03
19:00
Ribnica
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
20.03.2016 19:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:2 | ||||
20.03
19:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
20.03.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | 1:1 | ||||
19.03
17:00
Partizan
Niš
3
0
|
19.03.2016 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Niš | 2:0 | ||||
23.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak
3
2
|
23.03.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Spartak | 2:1 |