XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 101 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
16.12.2018
16:00
Proleter
Novi Sad
Čukarički
Beograd
16.12.2018
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Brighton
Brighton
1 : 2
Chelsea
London
Liverpool
Liverpool
16.12.2018
17:00
Manchester United
Manchester
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 2
Arsenal
London
Huesca
Huesca
16.12.2018
18:30
Villarreal
Villarreal
Levante
Valencia
16.12.2018
20:45
Barcelona
Barcelona
Espanyol
Barcelona
16.12.2018
16:15
Real Betis
Sevilla
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 0
Girona
Girona
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 0
Mainz 05
Mainz
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
16.12.2018
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Cagliari
Cagliari
16.12.2018
18:00
Napoli
Napoli
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
Frosinone
Frosinone
0 : 1
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Roma
Roma
16.12.2018
20:30
Genoa
Genova
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 0
Parma
Parma
SPAL
Ferrara
0 : 0
Chievo
Verona
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
16.12.2018
21:00
Monaco
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
16.12.2018
21:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Nice
Nice
16.12.2018
17:00
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Nîmes
Nîmes
0 : 2
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq

Košarka

Petrol Olimpija
Ljubljana
16.12.2018
17:00
Krka
Novo Mesto
Cibona
Zagreb
16.12.2018
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
Vršac
Vršac
16.12.2018
18:00
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Pirot
Pirot
16.12.2018
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
74 : 63
Topola
Bačka Topola
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
16.12.2018
19:00
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
16.12.2018
18:00
OKK Junior
Niš
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
16.12.2018
16:30
Paraćin
Paraćin
Celje
Celje
16.12.2018
17:00
Budućnost
Podgorica
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
16.12.2018
17:00
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
Železničar
Lajkovac
16.12.2018
12:30
Zvečan
Zvečan

Odbojka

Mladost
Nova Pazova
16.12.2018
19:00
Užice
Užice
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
16.12.2018
16:00
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
Dubočica
Leskovac
16.12.2018
18:00
Bavanište
Bavanište
Putevi
Ivanjica
16.12.2018
13:00
Gračanica
Gračanica
Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
16.12.2018
17:00
Pirot
Pirot
Vest
Šid
16.12.2018
20:00
Sloven
Ruma
Železničar
Lajkovac
16.12.2018
19:00
Ub
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
16.12.2018
18:00
TENT
Obrenovac
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
16.12.2018
17:00
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
16.12.2018
19:00
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
Ruma
Ruma
16.12.2018
18:00
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Panda
Vranje
16.12.2018
17:00
Zaječar
Zaječar
Tehničar
Kraljevo
16.12.2018
18:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloboda S
Čačak
16.12.2018
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sloga 031
Požega
16.12.2018
16:00
Tutin
Tutin
Stopanja
Stopanja
16.12.2018
13:00
Leposavić
Leposavić
Tara
Bajina Bašta
16.12.2018
14:00
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
Partizan 2
Beograd
16.12.2018
18:00
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
16.12.2018
18:00
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
Lucky Star
Beograd
16.12.2018
Partizan
Beograd
Železničar
Beograd
16.12.2018
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Rukomet

Nexe
Našice
16.12.2018
20:15
Metalurg
Skopje
Metalac
Kraljevo
16.12.2018
15:00
Bane
Raška
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
16.12.2018
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
16.12.2018
16:30
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Paraćin
Paraćin
16.12.2018
18:30
Radnički
Ćuprija
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
16.12.2018
19:00
Rtanj
Boljevac
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
16.12.2018
12:00
Mladost Vranje
Vranje
Radan
Lebane
16.12.2018
16:00
Železničar 1949 - 2
Niš
Dubočica 54 2
Leskovac
16.12.2018
18:00
Morava 84
Vladičin Han
Celje Piv. Laško
Laško
32 : 28
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
35 : 25
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Rtanj
Boljevac
16.12.2018
17:00
Žitorađa
Žitorađa

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
16.12.2018
19:00
Solaris
Šibenik

Futsal

Akademac
Niš
16.12.2018
16:30
Leskovac
Leskovac
Timok 2013
Zaječar
16.12.2018
18:30
Radnički 2010
Niš
Put-inženjering
Niš
16.12.2018
18:30
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
16.12.2018
20:00
Niš 92
Niš
Radnik
Surdulica
16.12.2018
19:00
Rosulja
Vlasotince

FFA

Borac
Lešnica
16.12.2018
11:10
Rađevac
Krupanj
Loznica
Loznica
16.12.2018
09:45
Young Boys
Zvornik
DG Caffe Ulaz
Zaječar
16.12.2018
10:30
RTV Fira
Zaječar
Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
Zaječar
16.12.2018
12:30
Kablovi
Zaječar
Tempo radio
Zaječar
16.12.2018
13:00
Kafe picerija Bos
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
16.12.2018
17:30
Kafe picerija Bos
Zaječar
Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
Zaječar
16.12.2018
17:00
Tempo radio
Zaječar
Tempo radio
Zaječar
16.12.2018
14:30
Kablovi
Zaječar
Miša
Lešnica
16.12.2018
12:30
Budućnost
Pilica
Sloga
Korenita
16.12.2018
11:55
Young Boys
Zvornik
Drina B
Zvornik
16.12.2018
13:40
Respekt
Loznica
Sloga
Korenita
16.12.2018
10:30
Loznica
Loznica
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
16.12.2018
09:10
Loznica
Loznica
Drina A
Zvornik
16.12.2018
15:25
Budućnost
Pilica
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
16.12.2018
14:15
Drina A
Zvornik
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
16.12.2018
13:05
Young Boys
Zvornik
Miša
Lešnica
16.12.2018
14:50
Drina B
Zvornik
Mlin Janošević
Zaječar
16.12.2018
11:30
Malac Genijalac
Zaječar
Web Biro
Zaječar
16.12.2018
12:00
SB Gamzigrad
Gamzigradska Banja
Malac Genijalac
Zaječar
16.12.2018
16:30
SB Gamzigrad
Gamzigradska Banja
Mlin Janošević
Zaječar
16.12.2018
16:00
Web Biro
Zaječar
Web Biro
Zaječar
16.12.2018
14:00
Malac Genijalac
Zaječar
Coffee Fresh
Zaječar
16.12.2018
11:00
Rakija i Meze
Bor
Apoteka Uniprom M
Zaječar
16.12.2018
09:30
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
16.12.2018
10:00
Naša Kafana
Zaječar
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
16.12.2018
15:30
Naša Kafana
Zaječar
Apoteka Uniprom M
Zaječar
16.12.2018
15:00
Kablovi
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
16.12.2018
13:30
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
Auto Bane Group
Zaječar
16.12.2018
09:00
Ogrev Stamenković
Zaječar