XS
SM
MD
LG

Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Trajal
Kruševac
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
Temnić 1924
Varvarin

Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
26.09
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
19.09
17:00
Rad
Beograd
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 4 4 0 0 12
2 Radnički (N) 5 4 0 1 12
3 Čukarički 5 3 2 0 11
4 Mladost 5 3 2 0 11
5 Proleter 5 2 1 2 7
6 Partizan 4 2 1 1 7
7 Mačva 5 2 1 2 7
8 Vojvodina 5 1 3 1 6
9 Voždovac 5 2 0 3 6
10 Rad 4 2 0 2 6
11 Radnik 5 2 0 3 6
12 Napredak 4 1 2 1 5
13 OFK Bačka 5 1 2 2 5
14 Spartak ŽK 5 1 0 4 3
15 Zemun 5 0 2 3 2
16 Dinamo 5 0 0 5 0

Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Budućnost
Dobanovci
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sinđelić
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
0 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Inđija 7 6 1 0 19
2 Zlatibor 7 5 1 1 16
3 Sinđelić 7 4 3 0 15
4 Javor Matis 7 4 2 1 14
5 Bežanija 7 4 1 2 13
6 Radnički 1923 7 3 1 3 10
7 Budućnost 7 2 3 2 9
8 TSC 7 2 3 2 9
9 OFK Žarkovo 7 2 2 3 8
10 Metalac 7 1 5 1 8
11 Teleoptik 7 1 3 3 6
12 Bečej 1918 7 2 0 5 6
13 Borac 7 1 3 3 6
14 Trajal 7 1 2 4 5
15 Novi Pazar 7 0 4 3 4
16 Sloboda 7 0 2 5 2

Čelik
Zenica
21.09
19:30
Tuzla City
Simin Han
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
22.09
16:30
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
23.09
19:30
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Radnik
Bijeljina
22.09
16:30
Zrinjski
Mostar
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
23.09
16:30
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sloboda
Tuzla
22.09
16:30
GOŠK
Gabela
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Željezničar 9 6 2 1 20
2 Sarajevo 9 5 3 1 18
3 Zrinjski 9 5 1 3 16
4 Široki Brijeg 9 3 5 1 14
5 Sloboda 9 4 2 3 14
6 Radnik 9 3 4 2 13
7 Čelik 9 3 3 3 12
8 Krupa 9 2 5 2 11
9 Mladost 9 2 3 4 9
10 Tuzla City 9 2 1 6 7
11 GOŠK 9 1 3 5 6
12 Zvijezda 09 9 0 4 5 4

Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
4 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
Sutjeska
Foča
1 : 2
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Tekstilac
Derventa
1 : 1
Alfa
Modriča
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 6 5 1 0 16
2 Borac 5 4 1 0 13
3 Slavija 6 4 0 2 12
4 Kozara 6 3 1 2 10
5 Željezničar Sport Team 6 2 2 2 8
6 Sutjeska 6 2 1 3 7
7 Sloboda 6 2 1 3 7
8 Tekstilac 6 1 3 2 6
9 Alfa 5 1 2 2 5
10 Rudar Prijedor 6 1 2 3 5
11 Podrinje 6 1 2 3 5
12 Drina 6 0 2 4 2

Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
4 : 0
Provo
Provo
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
0 : 2
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 0
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 0
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
FAP
Priboj
0 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
2 : 3
Tutin
Tutin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šumadija (A) 5 3 2 0 11
2 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 5 3 2 0 10
3 Tutin 5 3 1 1 10
4 Mokra Gora 5 2 3 0 9
5 Jošanica 5 2 2 1 8
6 Mladi radnik 1926 5 2 2 1 8
7 Sloga (PŽ) 5 2 2 1 8
8 FAP 5 2 1 2 7
9 Jedinstvo (Ub) 5 2 0 3 6
10 Sloga 33 5 2 0 3 6
11 Loznica 5 1 2 2 5
12 Budućnost Krušik 2014 5 1 2 2 5
13 Drina 5 0 4 1 4
14 Proleter Mihajlovac 5 1 1 3 4
15 Provo 5 1 1 3 4
16 Polet (LJ) 5 0 1 4 1

Cement
Beočin
19.09
16:00
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
Hajduk 1912
Kula
19.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Bačka 1901
Subotica
19.09
16:00
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
19.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Dunav
Stari Banovci
19.09
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
Borac
Sakule
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Bački Jarak
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
19.09
16:00
Srbobran
Srbobran
Kabel
Novi Sad
19.09
16:00
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Železničar
Pančevo
19.09
16:00
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 5 4 1 0 13
2 Železničar 5 3 2 0 11
3 Dinamo 1945 5 3 1 1 10
4 Bratstvo 1946 5 3 1 1 10
5 Omladinac 5 3 1 1 10
6 OFK Vršac 5 3 0 2 9
7 Kabel 5 2 2 1 8
8 Dunav 5 2 1 2 7
9 Crvena zvezda 5 2 1 2 7
10 Radnički (ZR) 5 1 4 0 7
11 Mladost 5 2 0 3 6
12 Cement 5 1 2 2 5
13 Radnički (SM) 5 1 2 2 5
14 Srbobran 5 1 2 2 5
15 ČSK Pivara 5 1 1 3 4
16 Bačka 1901 5 1 1 3 4
17 Borac 5 0 1 4 1
18 Radnički (NP) 5 0 1 4 1

SFS Borac
Paraćin
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
Radan
Lebane
19.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
19.09
16:00
Car Konstantin
Niš
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
19.09
16:00
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
Rtanj
Boljevac
19.09
16:00
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
19.09
16:00
Pukovac
Pukovac
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Dunav
Prahovo
19.09
16:00
Budućnost
Popovac
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
19.09
16:00
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zaplanjac 5 4 1 0 13
2 Temnić 1924 5 4 1 0 13
3 Moravac Orion 5 3 1 1 10
4 Trstenik PPT 5 2 3 0 9
5 Jedinstvo (B) 5 3 0 2 9
6 Radnički (P) 5 2 2 1 8
7 Jagodina Tabane 5 2 2 1 8
8 Car Konstantin 5 2 1 2 7
9 OFK Sinđelić 5 2 1 2 7
10 Budućnost 5 2 1 2 7
11 Radnički (S) 5 2 0 3 6
12 Dunav 5 2 0 3 6
13 Rtanj 5 1 1 3 4
14 SFS Borac 5 1 1 3 4
15 Jedinstvo (P) 5 1 1 3 4
16 GFK Dubočica 5 1 1 3 4
17 Pukovac 5 1 1 3 4
18 Radan 5 1 0 4 3

IMT
Novi Beograd
3 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Grafičar
Beograd
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
7 : 2
BASK
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 3
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Prva Iskra
Barič
Crvena Zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
4 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 5 5 0 0 15
2 Grafičar 5 4 1 0 13
3 Kolubara 5 4 1 0 13
4 Zvezdara 5 3 0 2 9
5 Radnički (O) 5 2 2 1 8
6 Brodarac 5 2 2 1 8
7 Radnički (NB) 5 2 2 1 8
8 BSK Borča 5 2 1 2 7
9 OFK Beograd 5 2 1 2 7
10 Crvena Zvezda 5 2 1 2 7
11 Lokomotiva 5 1 1 3 4
12 Prva Iskra 5 1 1 3 4
13 Stepojevac Vaga 5 0 3 2 3
14 Jedinstvo 5 1 0 4 3
15 GSP Polet Dorćol 5 0 2 3 2
16 BASK 5 0 0 5 0

Sloga
Zemun
4 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
2 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
15.09
Napredak
Kruševac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 3 3 0 0 9
2 Mašinac Trejs PZP 3 3 0 0 9
3 Crvena zvezda 3 2 0 1 6
4 Spartak 3 1 0 2 3
5 Požarevac 3 1 0 2 3
6 Radnički 1923 4 1 0 3 3
7 Vojvodina 3 0 0 3 0

Karađorđe
Topola
4 : 3
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
5 : 1
Polet
Sivac
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 5
Zemun
Zemun
Radnički 2012
Niš
1 : 3
Kanjiža
Kanjiža
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kanjiža 2 2 0 0 6
2 Rad 2 2 0 0 6
3 Mačva 2 1 1 0 4
4 Zemun 2 1 1 0 4
5 Radnički 2012 2 1 0 1 3
6 Polet 2 1 0 1 3
7 Karađorđe 2 1 0 1 3
8 Kolibri 2 0 0 2 0
9 Kolubara 2 0 0 2 0
10 Lavice Dubočica 2 0 0 2 0

Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
26.09
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
Dinamo (P)
Pančevo
0 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
6 : 3
Internacional
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 7 6 1 0 19
2 Vojvodina 7 6 0 1 18
3 Partizan 7 5 0 2 15
4 Crvena Zvezda 6 4 1 1 13
5 Spartak ŽK 7 4 0 3 12
6 Voždovac 7 3 1 3 10
7 Rad 6 2 3 1 9
8 Internacional 7 2 3 2 9
9 Brodarac 5 2 1 2 7
10 Radnički (N) 7 2 1 4 7
11 Inđija 7 2 1 4 7
12 BASK 7 2 1 4 7
13 OFK Beograd 7 1 3 3 6
14 Dinamo (P) 7 1 3 3 6
15 Jedinstvo 7 0 3 4 3
16 Trajal 7 1 0 6 3

Sloboda
Užice
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Real Niš
Niš
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 6 5 1 0 16
2 Brodarac 6 5 1 0 16
3 Čukarički 7 4 3 0 15
4 Crvena Zvezda 7 5 0 2 15
5 Teleoptik 7 4 1 2 13
6 Zemun 7 3 1 3 10
7 Kiker 7 3 1 3 10
8 Apolon 4 7 3 1 3 10
9 Voždovac 7 3 0 4 9
10 Real Niš 7 2 2 3 8
11 Spartak ŽK 7 2 2 3 8
12 Vojvodina 7 2 1 4 7
13 OFK Beograd 7 2 1 4 7
14 Rad 7 1 2 4 5
15 Sloboda 7 1 1 5 4
16 Radnički (Z) 7 0 2 5 2

Tottenham Hotspur
London
1 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
4 : 2
Leicester
Leicester
Chelsea
London
4 : 1
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 0
Fulham
London
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 2
Arsenal
London
Watford
Watford
1 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 3
West Ham United
London
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 2
Brighton
Brighton
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 5 5 0 0 15
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 5 5 0 0 15
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 5 4 1 0 13
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Watford 5 4 0 1 12
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja AFC Bournemouth 5 3 1 1 10
6 Tottenham Hotspur 5 3 0 2 9
7 Arsenal 5 3 0 2 9
8 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 9
9 Wolverhampton 5 2 2 1 8
10 Everton 5 1 3 1 6
11 Leicester 5 2 0 3 6
12 Crystal Palace 5 2 0 3 6
13 Southampton 5 1 2 2 5
14 Brighton 5 1 2 2 5
15 Fulham 5 1 1 3 4
16 West Ham United 5 1 0 4 3
17 Cardiff City 5 0 2 3 2
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 5 0 2 3 2
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Newcastle United 5 0 1 4 1
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Burnley 5 0 1 4 1

Huesca
Huesca
0 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
1 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 1
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Levante
Valencia
Leganés
Leganés
0 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 : 2
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Girona
Girona
3 : 2
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 4 4 0 0 12
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 4 3 1 0 10
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Celta de Vigo 4 2 1 1 7
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Espanyol 4 2 1 1 7
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Getafe 4 2 1 1 7
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Girona 4 2 1 1 7
7 Deportivo Alavés 4 2 1 1 7
8 Athletic Club 3 1 2 0 5
9 Atlético Madrid 4 1 2 1 5
10 Real Betis 4 1 2 1 5
11 Levante 4 1 1 2 4
12 Sevilla 4 1 1 2 4
13 Real Sociedad 4 1 1 2 4
14 Villarreal 4 1 1 2 4
15 Eibar 4 1 1 2 4
16 Huesca 4 1 1 2 4
17 Valencia 4 0 3 1 3
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 3 1 0 2 3
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Real Valladolid 4 0 2 2 2
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Leganés 4 0 1 3 1

Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3 : 1
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Bayern
München
3 : 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
3 : 2
Hannover 96
Hannover
Mainz 05
Mainz
2 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2 : 2
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
2 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
2 : 1
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
Werder
Bremen
1 : 1
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 3
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 3 3 0 0 9
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 3 2 1 0 7
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 3 2 1 0 7
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 2 1 0 7
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hertha BSC 3 2 1 0 7
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Mainz 05 3 2 1 0 7
7 Werder 3 1 2 0 5
8 Augsburg 3 1 1 1 4
9 Fortuna 3 1 1 1 4
10 RB Leipzig 3 1 1 1 4
11 Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 3
12 Eintracht 3 1 0 2 3
13 Hannover 96 3 0 2 1 2
14 Nürnberg 3 0 2 1 2
15 Freiburg 3 0 1 2 1
16 Play Out Stuttgart 3 0 1 2 1
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Schalke 04 3 0 0 3 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 3 0

Chievo
Verona
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
Lazio
Roma
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
Torino
Torino
0 : 1
Roma
Roma
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 1
SPAL
Ferrara
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Milan
Milano
31.10
20:30
Genoa
Genova
Parma
Parma
2 : 2
Udinese
Udine
Sampdoria
Genova
19.09
19:00
Fiorentina
Firenze
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 0
Internazionale
Milano
Atalanta
Bergamo
4 : 0
Frosinone
Frosinone
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Empoli 1 1 0 0 3
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 1 1 0 0 3
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 1 1 0 0 3
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 1 1 0 0 3
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja SPAL 1 1 0 0 3
7 Sassuolo 1 1 0 0 3
8 Parma 1 0 1 0 1
9 Udinese 1 0 1 0 1
10 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0
12 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0
13 Milan 0 0 0 0 0
14 Chievo 1 0 0 1 0
15 Lazio 1 0 0 1 0
16 Internazionale 1 0 0 1 0
17 Bologna 1 0 0 1 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Torino 1 0 0 1 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cagliari 1 0 0 1 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 1 0 0 1 0

Amiens SC
Amiens
2 : 3
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3 : 3
Nîmes
Nîmes
Caen
Caen
2 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Dijon
Dijon
1 : 3
Angers
Angers
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
4 : 0
Guingamp
Guingamp
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 0
Reims
Reims
Nice
Nice
2 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
PSG
Paris
4 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 5 5 0 0 15
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Marseille 5 3 1 1 10
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 5 3 1 1 10
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Toulouse 5 3 1 1 10
5 Dijon 5 3 0 2 9
6 Montpellier 5 2 2 1 8
7 Olympique Lyonnais 5 2 1 2 7
8 Nîmes 5 2 1 2 7
9 Rennes 5 2 1 2 7
10 Reims 5 2 1 2 7
11 Nice 5 2 1 2 7
12 Angers 5 2 0 3 6
13 Caen 5 1 3 1 6
14 Saint-Étienne 5 1 3 1 6
15 Monaco 5 1 2 2 5
16 Strasbourg 5 1 2 2 5
17 Nantes 5 1 2 2 5
18 Play Out Amiens SC 5 1 1 3 4
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bordeaux 5 1 1 3 4
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 5 0 0 5 0