24.09
15:00
Napredak
Petnjica
0
6
|
24.09.2018 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Petnjica | |||||
24.09
15:00
Komovi
Ibar
0
5
|
24.09.2018 15:00 | Komovi | 0 : 5 | Ibar | |||||
24.09
15:00
Pljevlja 97
Polimlje
4
1
|
24.09.2018 15:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 4 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
24.09
16:00
OFK Borac
Fair Play
3
1
|
24.09.2018 16:00 | OFK Borac | 3 : 1 | Fair Play |
24.09
16:00
Hajduk
Sloga (R)
0
2
|
24.09.2018 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Sloga (R) |
24.09
Dubocica
Napredak 1929
3
0
|
24.09.2018 | Dubocica | 3 : 0 | Napredak 1929 |
24.09
14:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Index
1
0
|
24.09.2018 14:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 0 | Index |
24.09
16:00
Vojvodina (S)
Proleter (BK)
4
2
|
24.09.2018 16:00 | Vojvodina (S) | 4 : 2 | Proleter (BK) |
24.09
16:30
Resnik
BUSK
2
1
|
24.09.2018 16:30 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
24.09
16:30
Policajac
Vinča
4
0
|
24.09.2018 16:30 | Policajac | 4 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
24.09
16:30
Taurunum
BASK
3
3
|
24.09.2018 16:30 | Taurunum | 3 : 3 | BASK | |||||
24.09
16:30
Borac
Mladenovac
2
3
|
24.09.2018 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
24.09
16:30
Srem
Brodarac
4
6
|
24.09.2018 16:30 | Srem | 4 : 6 | Brodarac |
24.09
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Omladinac
1
2
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
24.09
17:00
Sloboda
BSK
0
3
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
24.09
17:00
Podunavac
Selevac
1
3
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
24.09
17:00
Smederevo
Mihajlovac
0
3
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Mihajlovac | |||||
24.09
17:00
Radnički
Vučak
3
3
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Vučak |
24.09
17:00
Medicinar
Osipaonica
3
0
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Medicinar | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
24.09
17:00
Železničar
Kolonija
4
4
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Železničar | 4 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
24.09
17:00
Borac
Vig Dunav
6
4
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Borac | 6 : 4 | Vig Dunav | |||||
24.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Drugovac
2
1
|
24.09.2018 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Drugovac |
24.09
19:00
Jastrebac
RB
8
4
|
24.09.2018 19:00 | Jastrebac | 8 : 4 | RB |
24.09
18:30
Banjica
SK Ekonomist
4
3
|
24.09.2018 18:30 | Banjica | 4 : 3 | SK Ekonomist | |||||
24.09
19:30
Požarevac
SAS
0
6
|
24.09.2018 19:30 | Požarevac | 0 : 6 | SAS | |||||
24.09
19:00
Kolubara
Zufo
4
7
|
24.09.2018 19:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 7 | Zufo |