22.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Prilike
2
2
|
22.04.2019 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Prilike |
22.04
21:00
Chelsea
Burnley
2
2
|
22.04.2019 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 2 | Burnley |
22.04
20:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht
1
1
|
22.04.2019 20:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 1 | Eintracht |
22.04
19:00
Napoli
Atalanta
1
2
|
22.04.2019 19:00 | Napoli | 1 : 2 | Atalanta |
22.04
18:00
Borac
Sloboda
2
0
|
22.04.2019 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
22.04
11:00
OFK Bačka (BP)
OFK Vršac
4
0
|
22.04.2019 11:00 | OFK Bačka (BP) | 4 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |||||
22.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Omladinac
5
1
|
22.04.2019 10:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | Omladinac |
22.04
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (BJ)
2
2
|
22.04.2019 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) |
22.04
13:00
OFK Bačka (BP)
OFK Vršac
1
3
|
22.04.2019 13:00 | OFK Bačka (BP) | 1 : 3 | OFK Vršac |
22.04
12:00
Bečej 1918
ČSK Pivara
5
2
|
22.04.2019 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 5 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
22.04
17:30
Smederevo
Drugovac
2
3
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Drugovac | |||||
22.04
17:30
Osipaonica
Dunav Osiguranje
1
1
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
22.04
17:30
BSK
Podunavac
2
0
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
22.04
17:30
Vranovo
Omladinac
1
0
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Vranovo | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.04
17:30
Sloboda
Železničar
0
3
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
22.04
17:30
Selevac
Radnički
8
1
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Selevac | 8 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
22.04
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Vučak
0
0
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Vučak | |||||
22.04
17:30
Borac
Mladi radnik
1
4
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.04
17:30
Medicinar
Mihajlovac
4
6
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Medicinar | 4 : 6 | Mihajlovac |
22.04
17:30
Resnik
Srem
4
0
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Resnik | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
22.04
17:30
Borac
Brodarac
0
1
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
22.04
17:30
Taurunum
Mladenovac
3
1
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Taurunum | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
22.04
17:30
Policajac
BASK
2
1
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | Policajac | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
22.04
17:30
BUSK
Dunav
2
1
|
22.04.2019 17:30 | BUSK | 2 : 1 | Dunav |
22.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Budućnost VOLI
97
54
|
22.04.2019 19:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 97 : 54 | Budućnost VOLI | 3:2 |
22.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
22.04.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
22.04
20:30
Partizan 2
PKB
24
24
|
22.04.2019 20:30 | Partizan 2 | 24 : 24 | PKB |
22.04
21:00
Voždovac 1955 2
Radnički
34
32
|
22.04.2019 21:00 | Voždovac 1955 2 | 34 : 32 | Radnički |
22.04
19:00
RB
Vranje
2
3
|
22.04.2019 19:00 | RB | 2 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
22.04
20:30
Ivanjica
Vinter sport
4
1
|
22.04.2019 20:30 | Ivanjica | 4 : 1 | Vinter sport |
22.04
19:00
Pirot
Banjica
2
5
|
22.04.2019 19:00 | Pirot | 2 : 5 | Banjica | |||||
22.04
20:00
Zemun Samo pravo
Bečej
7
5
|
22.04.2019 20:00 | Zemun Samo pravo | 7 : 5 | Bečej |
22.04
20:30
Put-inženjering
Bor
8
9
|
22.04.2019 20:30 | Put-inženjering | 8 : 9 | Bor |
22.04
20:00
Viking
Pčinja
5
7
|
22.04.2019 20:00 | Viking | 5 : 7 | Pčinja |
22.04
21:00
Kraljevićevo
Leteći Bajmočani
6
8
|
22.04.2019 21:00 | Kraljevićevo | 6 : 8 | Leteći Bajmočani |
22.04
19:30
Lindoret
Prokuplje
4
8
|
22.04.2019 19:30 | Lindoret | 4 : 8 | Prokuplje | |||||
22.04
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Dolap
6
3
|
22.04.2019 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 6 : 3 | Dolap |