12.11
13:00
Sloga (R)
Cetinje
4
0
|
12.11.2018 13:00 | Sloga (R) | 4 : 0 | Cetinje |
12.11
18:00
Trajal
Bežanija
1
2
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | Trajal | 1 : 2 | Bežanija |
12.11
10:00
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar
6
0
|
12.11.2018 10:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
12.11
Car Konstantin
SFS Borac
2
2
|
12.11.2018 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
12.11
Napredak 1929
Župa
0
2
|
12.11.2018 | Napredak 1929 | 0 : 2 | Župa |
12.11
12:00
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar
7
0
|
12.11.2018 12:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
12.11
18:00
FMP
Krka
93
65
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | FMP | 93 : 65 | Krka |
12.11
13:00
Proleter
Äelarevo
54
69
|
12.11.2018 13:00 | Proleter | 54 : 69 | Äelarevo |
12.11
18:00
Kraljevo
Crvena zvezda
65
85
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | Kraljevo | 65 : 85 | Crvena zvezda |
12.11
18:00
Dunav Stars
Pin
3
2
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | Dunav Stars | 3 : 2 | Pin |
12.11
17:00
ŽOK TopliÄanin
TopliÄanin 2002
3
0
|
12.11.2018 17:00 | ŽOK TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2002 |
12.11
09:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
12.11.2018 09:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Roda
0
3
|
12.11.2018 13:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
12.11
09:00
Lucky Star
Dunav
3
1
|
12.11.2018 09:00 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
12.11
13:00
Kralj
Blok Aut
3
1
|
12.11.2018 13:00 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Blok Aut | |||||
12.11
16:30
TENT
Volleyland
3
0
|
12.11.2018 16:30 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Volleyland |
12.11
11:30
Mladenovac
Partizan
1
3
|
12.11.2018 11:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
12.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
12.11.2018 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.11
12:10
Blok Aut
Lucky Star
3
0
|
12.11.2018 12:10 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
12.11
10:20
Roda
AS
3
0
|
12.11.2018 10:20 | Roda | 3 : 0 | AS |
12.11
17:00
Jadran
Mokrin
24
22
|
12.11.2018 17:00 | Jadran | 24 : 22 | Mokrin |
12.11
20:00
Vinter sport
Jastrebac
3
3
|
12.11.2018 20:00 | Vinter sport | 3 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
12.11
20:00
RB
Smederevo
5
4
|
12.11.2018 20:00 | RB | 5 : 4 | Smederevo |
12.11
18:00
BeÄej
Banjica
5
5
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | BeÄej | 5 : 5 | Banjica | |||||
12.11
20:30
Sopot
Zufo
3
4
|
12.11.2018 20:30 | Sopot | 3 : 4 | Zufo | |||||
12.11
19:30
Požarevac
Pirot
5
5
|
12.11.2018 19:30 | Požarevac | 5 : 5 | Pirot |
12.11
17:00
Borac
RaŔka
7
5
|
12.11.2018 17:00 | Borac | 7 : 5 | RaŔka | |||||
12.11
20:30
Partenon
Oplenac
4
4
|
12.11.2018 20:30 | Partenon | 4 : 4 | Oplenac | |||||
12.11
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Olimp
4
1
|
12.11.2018 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 1 | Olimp |
12.11
19:00
Leskovac
BSK
6
1
|
12.11.2018 19:00 | Leskovac | 6 : 1 | BSK | |||||
12.11
19:00
Bele crkve
RadniÄki 2010
5
5
|
12.11.2018 19:00 | Bele crkve | 5 : 5 | RadniÄki 2010 |
12.11
17:30
LeteÄi BajmoÄani
LeteÄi Holandjanin
3
4
|
12.11.2018 17:30 | LeteÄi BajmoÄani | 3 : 4 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |
12.11
18:00
Bezbednost 192
Karanovac
8
10
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 8 : 10 | Karanovac | |||||
12.11
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
FleÅ”
3
1
|
12.11.2018 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 3 : 1 | FleÅ” |
12.11
18:30
Napredak 1389
Pirgos
4
2
|
12.11.2018 18:30 | Napredak 1389 | 4 : 2 | Pirgos |
12.11
18:00
Rosulja
Lindoret
3
3
|
12.11.2018 18:00 | Rosulja | 3 : 3 | Lindoret | |||||
12.11
17:30
Radnik
Dolap
6
3
|
12.11.2018 17:30 | Radnik | 6 : 3 | Dolap |